Počítadla

20. Amatérský turnaj (16. 1. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Balán Martin3 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/1Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/1Holenda Petr
vs.
Šimek Michal1 : 3
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/2Darius František
vs.
Švantnerová Kristína3 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/3Lebduška Filip
vs.
Balán Martin3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/3Bartoš Jan
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/3Janata Zdeněk
vs.
Škodný Josef0 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Darius František1 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Švantnerová Kristína
vs.
Balán Martin3 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/5Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Bartoš Jan3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/5Holenda Petr
vs.
Janata Zdeněk3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/6Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Lebduška Filip0 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/6Sodomek Miloslav
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav0 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/6Škodný Josef
vs.
Šimek Michal3 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/7Balán Martin
vs.
Darius František3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/8Švantnerová Kristína
vs.
Lebduška Filip1 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/8Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/8Holenda Petr
vs.
Škodný Josef3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/9Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Švantnerová Kristína3 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/10Darius František
vs.
Lebduška Filip3 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/10Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.
Bartoš Jan2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/10Šimek Michal
vs.
Janata Zdeněk3 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
4/1Darius František
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
4/2Sodomek Miloslav
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym3 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/3Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.
Janata Zdeněk0 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/4Balán Martin
vs.
Lebduška Filip2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/5Bartoš Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
4/6Švantnerová Kristína
vs.
Holenda Petr3 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
4/7Škodný Josef
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/8< volný los >vs.
Šimek Michal0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
4/9Darius František
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/10Janata Zdeněk
vs.
Lebduška Filip3 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/11Bartoš Jan
vs.
Švantnerová Kristína3 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/12Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Šimek Michal3 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/13Darius František
vs.
Janata Zdeněk3 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/14Bartoš Jan
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš0 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/15Darius František
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš1 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice