Počítadla

1.liga B (3. 3. 2018 - 14. 12. 2018)

Zápasy

1. kolo
11ALPIA Ružomberokvs.Predátors Aréna Ružomberok6 : 3
 
1/11Murín Michal
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš6 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/12Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Kostroš Ján7 : 4
ALPIA RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/13Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Hámor Roman5 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/14Murín Michal
vs.
Hámor Peter9 : 5
ALPIA RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/15Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Hámor Roman9 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/16Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš9 : 2
ALPIA RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/17Murín Michal
vs.
Hámor Roman8 : 2
ALPIA RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/18Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš8 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/19Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Kostroš Ján6 : 8
ALPIA RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
221.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystricavs.Alpia Martin3 : 6
 
1/21Babjak Peter
vs.
Daubner René7 : 1
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaAlpia Martin
 
1/22Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Lisík Jozef2 : 7
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaAlpia Martin
 
1/23Gibala Peter
vs.
Potaš Marek4 : 7
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaAlpia Martin
 
1/24Babjak Peter
vs.
Potaš Marek9 : 8
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaAlpia Martin
 
1/25Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Daubner René9 : 5
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaAlpia Martin
 
1/26Gibala Peter
vs.
Lisík Jozef4 : 9
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaAlpia Martin
 
1/27Babjak Peter
vs.
Lisík Jozef7 : 8
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaAlpia Martin
 
1/28Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Potaš Marek5 : 8
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaAlpia Martin
 
1/29Gibala Peter
vs.
Dikoš Tomáš4 : 8
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaAlpia Martin
2. kolo
441.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystricavs.ALPIA Ružomberok4 : 5
 
1/41Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír7 : 3
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/42Gibala Peter
vs.
Murín Michal6 : 7
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/43Babjak Peter
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš7 : 5
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/44Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Murín Michal9 : 5
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/45Gibala Peter
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 9
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/46Babjak Peter
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír9 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/47Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš5 : 8
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/48Gibala Peter
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír5 : 8
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/49Babjak Peter
vs.
Murín Michal7 : 8
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaALPIA Ružomberok
55BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušovvs.Predátors Aréna Ružomberok4 : 5
 
1/51Lang Daniel
vs.
Hámor Roman7 : 5
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/52Bednarek Grzegorz
vs.
Hámor Peter6 : 7
BK 14 LUCAS ART BardejovPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/53Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš5 : 7
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/54Lang Daniel
vs.
Hámor Peter9 : 5
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/55Bednarek Grzegorz
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš1 : 9
BK 14 LUCAS ART BardejovPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/56Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Hámor Roman5 : 9
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/57Lang Daniel
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš8 : 4
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/58Malanik Filip
vs.
Hámor Roman1 : 8
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/59Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Hámor Peter8 : 1
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
3. kolo
77ALPIA Ružomberokvs.BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov6 : 3
 
1/71Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Jamriška Jakub7 : 2
ALPIA RužomberokBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/72Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Lang Daniel3 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/73Murín Michal
vs.
Malanik Filip7 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/74Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Lang Daniel8 : 9
ALPIA RužomberokBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/75Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Malanik Filip9 : 4
ALPIA RužomberokBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/76Murín Michal
vs.
Jamriška Jakub9 : 5
ALPIA RužomberokBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/77Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Malanik Filip8 : 1
ALPIA RužomberokBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/78Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Jamriška Jakub8 : 2
ALPIA RužomberokBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/79Murín Michal
vs.
Lang Daniel4 : 8
ALPIA RužomberokBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
99Predátors Aréna Ružomberokvs.Alpia Martin3 : 6
 
1/91Kostroš Ján
vs.
Potaš Marek1 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/92Hámor Roman
vs.
Lisík Zdenko5 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/93Hámor Peter
vs.
Lisík Jozef2 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/94Kostroš Ján
vs.
Lisík Zdenko9 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/95Hámor Roman
vs.
Lisík Jozef3 : 9
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/96Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Potaš Marek9 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/97Kostroš Ján
vs.
Lisík Jozef1 : 8
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/98Hámor Peter
vs.
Potaš Marek8 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/99Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Lisík Zdenko1 : 8
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokAlpia Martin
4. kolo
1111Alpia Martinvs.BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov5 : 4
 
1/111Lisík Jozef
vs.
Jamriška Jakub7 : 5
Alpia MartinBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/112Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Malanik Filip4 : 7
Alpia MartinBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/113Potaš Marek
vs.
Lang Daniel4 : 7
Alpia MartinBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/114Lisík Jozef
vs.
Malanik Filip9 : 3
Alpia MartinBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/115Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Lang Daniel4 : 9
Alpia MartinBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/116Potaš Marek
vs.
Jamriška Jakub9 : 6
Alpia MartinBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/117Lisík Jozef
vs.
Lang Daniel8 : 7
Alpia MartinBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/118Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Jamriška Jakub8 : 3
Alpia MartinBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/119Potaš Marek
vs.
Malanik Filip3 : 8
Alpia MartinBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
1212Predátors Aréna Ružomberokvs.1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica3 : 6
 
1/121Kostroš Ján
vs.
Babjak Peter4 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/122Hámor Roman
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír7 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/123Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Gibala Peter1 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/124Kostroš Ján
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír7 : 9
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/125Hámor Roman
vs.
Gibala Peter7 : 9
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/126Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Babjak Peter4 : 9
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/127Kostroš Ján
vs.
Gibala Peter8 : 2
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/128Hámor Roman
vs.
Babjak Peter6 : 8
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/129Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír8 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
5. kolo
1313ALPIA Ružomberokvs.Alpia Martin2 : 7
 
1/131Murín Michal
vs.
Lisík Jozef4 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/132Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Lisík Zdenko2 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/133Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Potaš Marek7 : 4
ALPIA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/134Murín Michal
vs.
Lisík Zdenko4 : 9
ALPIA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/135Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Potaš Marek9 : 2
ALPIA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/136Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Lisík Jozef8 : 9
ALPIA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/137Murín Michal
vs.
Potaš Marek7 : 8
ALPIA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/138Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Lisík Jozef7 : 8
ALPIA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/139Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Lisík Zdenko3 : 8
ALPIA RužomberokAlpia Martin
1515BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušovvs.1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica2 : 7
 
1/151Lang Daniel
vs.
Babjak Peter5 : 7
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/152Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír1 : 7
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/153Bednarek Grzegorz
vs.
Gibala Peter5 : 7
BK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/154Lang Daniel
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír9 : 6
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/155Malanik Filip
vs.
Gibala Peter6 : 9
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/156Bednarek Grzegorz
vs.
Babjak Peter4 : 9
BK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/157Lang Daniel
vs.
Gibala Peter8 : 3
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/158Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Babjak Peter0 : 8
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/159Bednarek Grzegorz
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír5 : 8
BK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
6. kolo
1616Predátors Aréna Ružomberokvs.ALPIA Ružomberok2 : 7
 
2/111Hámor Roman
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš5 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/112Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Murín Michal7 : 3
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/113Kostroš Ján
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír3 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/114Hámor Roman
vs.
Murín Michal9 : 3
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/115Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír4 : 9
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/116Hámor Peter
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš1 : 9
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/117Hámor Peter
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír7 : 8
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/118Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš2 : 8
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/119Kostroš Ján
vs.
Murín Michal3 : 8
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
1717Alpia Martinvs.1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica6 : 3
 
2/121Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Babjak Peter7 : 4
Alpia Martin1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
2/122Potaš Marek
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír7 : 3
Alpia Martin1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
2/123Lisík Jozef
vs.
Gibala Peter7 : 6
Alpia Martin1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
2/124Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír9 : 4
Alpia Martin1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
2/125Potaš Marek
vs.
Gibala Peter4 : 9
Alpia Martin1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
2/126Lisík Jozef
vs.
Babjak Peter6 : 9
Alpia Martin1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
2/127Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Gibala Peter8 : 2
Alpia Martin1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
2/128Urban Viliam
vs.
Babjak Peter3 : 8
Alpia Martin1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
2/129Lisík Jozef
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír8 : 4
Alpia Martin1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
7. kolo
1919ALPIA Ružomberokvs.1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica0 : 0
 
2/141 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/142 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/143 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/144 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/145 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/146 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/147 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/148 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/149 vs. 0 : 0
2020Predátors Aréna Ružomberokvs.BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov0 : 0
 
2/151 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/152 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/153 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/154 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/155 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/156 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/157 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/158 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/159 vs. 0 : 0
8. kolo
2222BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušovvs.ALPIA Ružomberok0 : 0
 
2/171 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/172 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/173 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/174 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/175 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/176 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/177 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/178 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/179 vs. 0 : 0
2424Alpia Martinvs.Predátors Aréna Ružomberok0 : 0
 
2/191 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/192 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/193 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/194 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/195 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/196 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/197 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/198 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/199 vs. 0 : 0
9. kolo
2626BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušovvs.Alpia Martin0 : 0
 
2/211 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/212 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/213 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/214 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/215 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/216 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/217 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/218 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/219 vs. 0 : 0
27271.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystricavs.Predátors Aréna Ružomberok0 : 0
 
2/221 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/222 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/223 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/224 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/225 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/226 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/227 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/228 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/229 vs. 0 : 0
10. kolo
2828Alpia Martinvs.ALPIA Ružomberok0 : 0
 
2/231 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/232 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/233 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/234 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/235 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/236 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/237 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/238 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/239 vs. 0 : 0
30301.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystricavs.BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov0 : 0
 
2/251 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/252 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/253 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/254 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/255 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/256 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/257 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/258 vs. 0 : 0
 
2/259 vs. 0 : 0