Počítadla

REBILD - ZÁPAD (3. 2. 2018 - 14. 12. 2018)

Zápasy

1. kolo
11BK Colorado Lietači Bratislavavs.LAVOS OLD SCOOL Bratislava6 : 3
 
1/11Lísal Roman
vs.
Kassai Csongor1 : 7
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/12Plhák Matej
vs.
Holakovský Štefan7 : 2
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/13Šötét Marek
vs.
Šípka Oliver5 : 7
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/14Lísal Roman
vs.
Holakovský Štefan9 : 8
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/15Plhák Matej
vs.
Šípka Oliver9 : 2
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/16Šötét Marek
vs.
Kassai Csongor9 : 6
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/17Škvaridlo Patrik
vs.
Šípka Oliver8 : 7
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/18Plhák Matej
vs.
Kassai Csongor8 : 3
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/19Šötét Marek
vs.
Holakovský Štefan4 : 8
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
22TEAM BBM Malackyvs.K8 Trench Town Trenčín4 : 5
 
1/21Honz Branislav
vs.
Igaz Matej4 : 7
TEAM BBM MalackyK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/22Hrabovský Tomáš
vs.
Krajíček Peter7 : 6
TEAM BBM MalackyK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/23Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo7 : 2
TEAM BBM MalackyK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/24Honz Branislav
vs.
Krajíček Peter5 : 9
TEAM BBM MalackyK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/25Hrabovský Tomáš
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo9 : 6
TEAM BBM MalackyK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/26Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Igaz Matej6 : 9
TEAM BBM MalackyK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/27Honz Branislav
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo7 : 8
TEAM BBM MalackyK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/28Hrabovský Tomáš
vs.
Igaz Matej3 : 8
TEAM BBM MalackyK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/29Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Krajíček Peter8 : 6
TEAM BBM MalackyK8 Trench Town Trenčín
2. kolo
44TEAM BBM Malackyvs.BK Colorado Lietači Bratislava4 : 5
 
1/41Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Plhák Matej4 : 7
TEAM BBM MalackyŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/42Hrabovský Tomáš
vs.
Šötét Marek6 : 7
TEAM BBM MalackyŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/43Honz Branislav
vs.
Lísal Roman7 : 4
TEAM BBM MalackyŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/44Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Šötét Marek9 : 8
TEAM BBM MalackyŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/45Hrabovský Tomáš
vs.
Lísal Roman9 : 5
TEAM BBM MalackyŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/46Honz Branislav
vs.
Plhák Matej2 : 9
TEAM BBM MalackyŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/47Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Škvaridlo Patrik8 : 4
TEAM BBM MalackyŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/48Hrabovský Tomáš
vs.
Plhák Matej3 : 8
TEAM BBM MalackyŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/49Honz Branislav
vs.
Šötét Marek5 : 8
TEAM BBM MalackyŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
55CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhomvs.LAVOS OLD SCOOL Bratislava0 : 9
 
1/51Tramita Jozef
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš-1 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/52Bendík Oliver
vs.
Kassai Csongor-1 : 0
IlavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/53Zimek František
vs.
Holakovský Štefan-1 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/54Tramita Jozef
vs.
Kassai Csongor-1 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/55Bendík Oliver
vs.
Holakovský Štefan-1 : 0
IlavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/56Zimek František
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš-1 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/57Tramita Jozef
vs.
Holakovský Štefan-1 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/58Bendík Oliver
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš-1 : 0
IlavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/59Zimek František
vs.
Kassai Csongor-1 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomLavos Old Scool Bratislava
3. kolo
77BK Colorado Lietači Bratislavavs.CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom9 : 0
 
1/71Šötét Marek
vs.
Tramita Jozef0 : -1
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/72Plhák Matej
vs.
Bendík Oliver0 : -1
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaIlava
 
1/73Lísal Roman
vs.
Zimek František0 : -1
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/74Šötét Marek
vs.
Bendík Oliver0 : -1
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaIlava
 
1/75Plhák Matej
vs.
Zimek František0 : -1
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/76Lísal Roman
vs.
Tramita Jozef0 : -1
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/77Šötét Marek
vs.
Zimek František0 : -1
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/78Plhák Matej
vs.
Tramita Jozef0 : -1
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/79Škvaridlo Patrik
vs.
Bendík Oliver0 : -1
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaIlava
99LAVOS OLD SCOOL Bratislavavs.K8 Trench Town Trenčín0 : 9
 
1/91Šípka Oliver
vs.
Igaz Matej-1 : 0
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/92Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Krajíček Peter-1 : 0
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/93Kassai Csongor
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo-1 : 0
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/94Šípka Oliver
vs.
Krajíček Peter-1 : 0
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/95Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo-1 : 0
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/96Kassai Csongor
vs.
Igaz Matej-1 : 0
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/97Šípka Oliver
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo-1 : 0
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/98Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Igaz Matej-1 : 0
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/99Kassai Csongor
vs.
Krajíček Peter-1 : 0
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
4. kolo
1111K8 Trench Town Trenčínvs.CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom9 : 0
 
1/111Igaz Matej
vs.
Tramita Jozef0 : -1
K8 Trench Town TrenčínCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/112Krajíček Peter
vs.
Bendík Oliver0 : -1
K8 Trench Town TrenčínIlava
 
1/113Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Zimek František0 : -1
K8 Trench Town TrenčínCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/114Igaz Matej
vs.
Bendík Oliver0 : -1
K8 Trench Town TrenčínIlava
 
1/115Krajíček Peter
vs.
Zimek František0 : -1
K8 Trench Town TrenčínCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/116Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Tramita Jozef0 : -1
K8 Trench Town TrenčínCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/117Igaz Matej
vs.
Zimek František0 : -1
K8 Trench Town TrenčínCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/118Krajíček Peter
vs.
Tramita Jozef0 : -1
K8 Trench Town TrenčínCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/119Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Bendík Oliver0 : -1
K8 Trench Town TrenčínIlava
1212LAVOS OLD SCOOL Bratislavavs.TEAM BBM Malacky3 : 6
 
1/121Kassai Csongor
vs.
Fekete Lukáš3 : 7
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/122Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Hrabovský Tomáš7 : 6
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/123Šípka Oliver
vs.
Honz Branislav 4 : 7
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/124Kassai Csongor
vs.
Hrabovský Tomáš6 : 9
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/125Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Honz Branislav 3 : 9
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/126Šípka Oliver
vs.
Fekete Lukáš4 : 9
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/127Kassai Csongor
vs.
Honz Branislav 8 : 3
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/128Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Fekete Lukáš8 : 5
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/129Šípka Oliver
vs.
Hrabovský Tomáš7 : 8
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaTEAM BBM Malacky
5. kolo
1313BK Colorado Lietači Bratislavavs.K8 Trench Town Trenčín5 : 4
 
1/131Plhák Matej
vs.
Igaz Matej7 : 2
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/132Lísal Roman
vs.
Bobola Peter3 : 7
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/133Šötét Marek
vs.
Krajíček Peter7 : 4
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/134Plhák Matej
vs.
Bobola Peter9 : 5
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/135Lísal Roman
vs.
Krajíček Peter9 : 7
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/136Šötét Marek
vs.
Igaz Matej7 : 9
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/137Plhák Matej
vs.
Krajíček Peter8 : 4
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/138Lísal Roman
vs.
Igaz Matej3 : 8
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/139Šötét Marek
vs.
Bobola Peter7 : 8
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
1515CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhomvs.TEAM BBM Malacky0 : 9
 
1/151Tramita Jozef
vs.
Fekete Lukáš-1 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/152Bendík Oliver
vs.
Hrabovský Tomáš-1 : 0
IlavaTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/153Zimek František
vs.
Honz Branislav -1 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/154Tramita Jozef
vs.
Hrabovský Tomáš-1 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/155Bendík Oliver
vs.
Honz Branislav -1 : 0
IlavaTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/156Zimek František
vs.
Fekete Lukáš-1 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/157Tramita Jozef
vs.
Honz Branislav -1 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/158Bendík Oliver
vs.
Fekete Lukáš-1 : 0
IlavaTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/159Zimek František
vs.
Hrabovský Tomáš-1 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomTEAM BBM Malacky
6. kolo
1616LAVOS OLD SCOOL Bratislavavs.BK Colorado Lietači Bratislava3 : 6
 
2/111Kassai Csongor
vs.
Šötét Marek4 : 7
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/112Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Lísal Roman1 : 7
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/113Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Plhák Matej2 : 7
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/114Kassai Csongor
vs.
Lísal Roman9 : 7
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/115Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Plhák Matej4 : 9
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/116Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Šötét Marek9 : 7
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/117Kassai Csongor
vs.
Plhák Matej5 : 8
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/118Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Šötét Marek7 : 8
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/119Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Lísal Roman8 : 6
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
1717K8 Trench Town Trenčínvs.TEAM BBM Malacky7 : 2
 
2/121Igaz Matej
vs.
Fekete Lukáš6 : 7
K8 Trench Town TrenčínTEAM BBM Malacky
 
2/122Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Honz Branislav 7 : 5
K8 Trench Town TrenčínTEAM BBM Malacky
 
2/123Bobola Peter
vs.
Hrabovský Tomáš7 : 2
K8 Trench Town TrenčínTEAM BBM Malacky
 
2/124Igaz Matej
vs.
Honz Branislav 9 : 3
K8 Trench Town TrenčínTEAM BBM Malacky
 
2/125Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Hrabovský Tomáš4 : 9
K8 Trench Town TrenčínTEAM BBM Malacky
 
2/126Bobola Peter
vs.
Fekete Lukáš9 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínTEAM BBM Malacky
 
2/127Igaz Matej
vs.
Hrabovský Tomáš8 : 7
K8 Trench Town TrenčínTEAM BBM Malacky
 
2/128Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Fekete Lukáš8 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínTEAM BBM Malacky
 
2/129Bobola Peter
vs.
Honz Branislav 8 : 5
K8 Trench Town TrenčínTEAM BBM Malacky
7. kolo
1919BK Colorado Lietači Bratislavavs.TEAM BBM Malacky6 : 3
 
2/141Šötét Marek
vs.
Fekete Lukáš2 : 7
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaTEAM BBM Malacky
 
2/142Lísal Roman
vs.
Hrabovský Tomáš7 : 4
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaTEAM BBM Malacky
 
2/143Plhák Matej
vs.
Honz Branislav 7 : 0
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaTEAM BBM Malacky
 
2/144Šötét Marek
vs.
Hrabovský Tomáš9 : 6
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaTEAM BBM Malacky
 
2/145Lísal Roman
vs.
Honz Branislav 7 : 9
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaTEAM BBM Malacky
 
2/146Plhák Matej
vs.
Fekete Lukáš9 : 4
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaTEAM BBM Malacky
 
2/147Šötét Marek
vs.
Honz Branislav 8 : 7
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaTEAM BBM Malacky
 
2/148Škvaridlo Patrik
vs.
Fekete Lukáš3 : 8
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaTEAM BBM Malacky
 
2/149Plhák Matej
vs.
Hrabovský Tomáš8 : 7
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaTEAM BBM Malacky
2020LAVOS OLD SCOOL Bratislavavs.CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom9 : 0
 
2/151Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Tramita Jozef0 : -1
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
2/152Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Bendík Oliver0 : -1
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaIlava
 
2/153Kassai Csongor
vs.
Zimek František0 : -1
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
2/154Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Bendík Oliver0 : -1
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaIlava
 
2/155Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Zimek František0 : -1
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
2/156Kassai Csongor
vs.
Tramita Jozef0 : -1
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
2/157Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Zimek František0 : -1
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
2/158Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Tramita Jozef0 : -1
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
2/159Kassai Csongor
vs.
Bendík Oliver0 : -1
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaIlava
8. kolo
2222CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhomvs.BK Colorado Lietači Bratislava0 : 9
 
2/171Tramita Jozef
vs.
Šötét Marek-1 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/172Bendík Oliver
vs.
Škvaridlo Patrik-1 : 0
IlavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/173Zimek František
vs.
Plhák Matej-1 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/174Tramita Jozef
vs.
Škvaridlo Patrik-1 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/175Bendík Oliver
vs.
Plhák Matej-1 : 0
IlavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/176Zimek František
vs.
Šötét Marek-1 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/177Tramita Jozef
vs.
Plhák Matej-1 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/178Bendík Oliver
vs.
Šötét Marek-1 : 0
IlavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/179Zimek František
vs.
Škvaridlo Patrik-1 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
2424K8 Trench Town Trenčínvs.LAVOS OLD SCOOL Bratislava7 : 2
 
2/191Bobola Peter
vs.
Kassai Csongor7 : 3
K8 Trench Town TrenčínLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/192Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš7 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/193Krajíček Peter
vs.
Šípka Oliver7 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/194Bobola Peter
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš8 : 9
K8 Trench Town TrenčínLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/195Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Šípka Oliver9 : 3
K8 Trench Town TrenčínLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/196Igaz Matej
vs.
Kassai Csongor9 : 4
K8 Trench Town TrenčínLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/197Bobola Peter
vs.
Šípka Oliver6 : 8
K8 Trench Town TrenčínLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/198Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Kassai Csongor8 : 2
K8 Trench Town TrenčínLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/199Igaz Matej
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš8 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínLavos Old Scool Bratislava
9. kolo
2626CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhomvs.K8 Trench Town Trenčín0 : 9
 
2/211Tramita Jozef
vs.
Igaz Matej-1 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
2/212Bendík Oliver
vs.
Krajíček Peter-1 : 0
IlavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
2/213Zimek František
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo-1 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
2/214Tramita Jozef
vs.
Krajíček Peter-1 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
2/215Bendík Oliver
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo-1 : 0
IlavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
2/216Zimek František
vs.
Igaz Matej-1 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
2/217Tramita Jozef
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo-1 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
2/218Bendík Oliver
vs.
Igaz Matej-1 : 0
IlavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
2/219Zimek František
vs.
Krajíček Peter-1 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomK8 Trench Town Trenčín
2727TEAM BBM Malackyvs.LAVOS OLD SCOOL Bratislava5 : 4
 
2/221Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Kassai Csongor7 : 6
TEAM BBM MalackyLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/222Honz Branislav
vs.
Šípka Oliver7 : 3
TEAM BBM MalackyLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/223Hrabovský Tomáš
vs.
Harčarík Marek3 : 7
TEAM BBM MalackyLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/224Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Šípka Oliver7 : 9
TEAM BBM MalackyLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/225Honz Branislav
vs.
Harčarík Marek9 : 5
TEAM BBM MalackyLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/226Hrabovský Tomáš
vs.
Kassai Csongor9 : 7
TEAM BBM MalackyLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/227Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Harčarík Marek6 : 8
TEAM BBM MalackyLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/228Honz Branislav
vs.
Kassai Csongor6 : 8
TEAM BBM MalackyLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/229Hrabovský Tomáš
vs.
Šípka Oliver8 : 3
TEAM BBM MalackyLavos Old Scool Bratislava
10. kolo
2828K8 Trench Town Trenčínvs.BK Colorado Lietači Bratislava4 : 5
 
2/231Igaz Matej
vs.
Šötét Marek6 : 7
K8 Trench Town TrenčínŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/232Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Plhák Matej1 : 7
K8 Trench Town TrenčínŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/233Bobola Peter
vs.
Lísal Roman7 : 0
K8 Trench Town TrenčínŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/234Igaz Matej
vs.
Plhák Matej3 : 9
K8 Trench Town TrenčínŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/235Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Lísal Roman9 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/236Bobola Peter
vs.
Šötét Marek3 : 9
K8 Trench Town TrenčínŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/237Igaz Matej
vs.
Lísal Roman8 : 1
K8 Trench Town TrenčínŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/238Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Šötét Marek8 : 3
K8 Trench Town TrenčínŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/239Bobola Peter
vs.
Plhák Matej5 : 8
K8 Trench Town TrenčínŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
3030TEAM BBM Malackyvs.CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom9 : 0
 
2/251Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Tramita Jozef0 : -1
TEAM BBM MalackyCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
2/252Hrabovský Tomáš
vs.
Bendík Oliver0 : -1
TEAM BBM MalackyIlava
 
2/253Honz Branislav
vs.
Zimek František0 : -1
TEAM BBM MalackyCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
2/254Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Bendík Oliver0 : -1
TEAM BBM MalackyIlava
 
2/255Hrabovský Tomáš
vs.
Zimek František0 : -1
TEAM BBM MalackyCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
2/256Honz Branislav
vs.
Tramita Jozef0 : -1
TEAM BBM MalackyCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
2/257Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Zimek František0 : -1
TEAM BBM MalackyCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
2/258Hrabovský Tomáš
vs.
Tramita Jozef0 : -1
TEAM BBM MalackyCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
2/259Honz Branislav
vs.
Bendík Oliver0 : -1
TEAM BBM MalackyIlava