Počítadla

Vianočný turnaj hra č.9 (26. 12. 2017)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Zurek Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/2Leitman Peter
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo6 : 4
BK Kanianka "B"K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/3Hraboš Marek
vs.
Semelbauer Patrik4 : 6
BK MIŠO ŽilinaBK Topoľčany
 
1/4Konárik Marcel
vs.
Kurta Matej6 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK MIŠO Žilina
 
1/5Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Balaj Miloš6 : 4
BK KaniankaK8 Trenčín
 
1/6Mikuška Peter
vs.
Tomša Martin6 : 5
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/7Bobola Alexander
vs.
Sadloň Denis2 : 6
TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Igaz Matej0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/9Kohútka Pavol
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/10Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Dobálová Elena6 : 5
K8 KUFERO TNZneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/11Katona Gabriel
vs.
Pikna Tomáš6 : 2
BK Topoľčanyneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/12Jurkáček Richard
vs.
Krajíček Peter6 : 5
BBM MalackyK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/13Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Psota Peter3 : 6
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/14Honz Branislav
vs.
Vančo Marek3 : 6
TEAM BBM MalackyBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/15Kundrák Ján
vs.
Szabo Kristián5 : 6
TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Zaiček Vladimír0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/17Mihálik Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/18Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Kuník Martin0 : 6
BK TrnavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/19Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Denis Mánik6 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislavaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/20Herda Juraj
vs.
Štofko Vojtech6 : 4
BK TopoľčanyHorses Prešov
 
1/21Tramita Jozef
vs.
Bendík Oliver0 : -1
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomIlava
 
1/22Kalaba Jozef
vs.
Prostredný Jaroslav6 : 0
K8 Trenčínneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/23Dobál Bohuš
vs.
Kollár Tomáš6 : 5
DSB Lavos BratislavaTrenčín
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Ďuráči Michal0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/25Köles Balázs
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/26Roško Miroslav
vs.
Bobola Peter6 : 1
K8 TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/27Beňo Jozef
vs.
Krommel Adrián6 : 5
BK Topoľčanyneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/28Sedmík Roman
vs.
Hajdúch Michal6 : 3
K8 TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/29Šutek Dušan
vs.
Šidlo Jozef6 : 0
BK MIŠO Žilinaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/30Husák Richard
vs.
Dugovič Roman5 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK Kanianka
 
1/31Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Fekete Lukáš6 : 3
K8 Buldogs TrenčínTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Slovák František0 : 0
Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky B
 
1/33Zurek Martin
vs.
Leitman Peter1 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/34Semelbauer Patrik
vs.
Konárik Marcel3 : 6
BK Topoľčany1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/35Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 1
BK KaniankaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/36Sadloň Denis
vs.
Igaz Matej6 : 4
K8 TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/37Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Rozenberg Martin6 : 5
K8 TrenčínK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/38Katona Gabriel
vs.
Jurkáček Richard5 : 6
BK TopoľčanyBBM Malacky
 
1/39Psota Peter
vs.
Vančo Marek1 : 6
K8 KINGS TrenčínBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/40Szabo Kristián
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír4 : 6
SBiZBBM Malacky
 
1/41Mihálik Peter
vs.
Kuník Martin1 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/42Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Herda Juraj6 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/43Tramita Jozef
vs.
Kalaba Jozef3 : 6
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomK8 Trenčín
 
1/44Dobál Bohuš
vs.
Ďuráči Michal5 : 6
DSB Lavos BratislavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/45Köles Balázs
vs.
Roško Miroslav6 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoK8 Trenčín
 
1/46Beňo Jozef
vs.
Sedmík Roman6 : 5
BK TopoľčanyK8 Trenčín
 
1/47Šutek Dušan
vs.
Dugovič Roman4 : 6
BK MIŠO ŽilinaBK Kanianka
 
1/48Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Slovák František6 : 2
K8 Buldogs TrenčínMexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky B
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Scodinu Giacomo0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/50Hraboš Marek
vs.
Kurta Matej0 : 5
BK MIŠO ŽilinaBK MIŠO Žilina
 
1/51Balaj Miloš
vs.
Tomša Martin1 : 5
K8 TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/52Bobola Alexander
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Dobálová Elena0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/54Pikna Tomáš
vs.
Krajíček Peter2 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/55Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Honz Branislav 5 : 3
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/56Kundrák Ján
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 0
BK Trnava
 
1/58Denis Mánik
vs.
Štofko Vojtech4 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčHorses Prešov
 
1/59Bendík Oliver
vs.
Prostredný Jaroslav-1 : 0
Ilavaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/60Kollár Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Bobola Peter0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/62Krommel Adrián
vs.
Hajdúch Michal3 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčŠBK Komárno
 
1/63Šidlo Jozef
vs.
Husák Richard0 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/64Fekete Lukáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
TEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/65Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Szabo Kristián3 : 5
K8 Trench Town TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/66Kurta Matej
vs.
Psota Peter3 : 5
BK MIŠO ŽilinaK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/67Tomša Martin
vs.
Katona Gabriel2 : 5
K8 TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/68Bobola Alexander
vs.
Rozenberg Martin0 : 5
TrenčínK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/69Dobálová Elena
vs.
Igaz Matej0 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/70Krajíček Peter
vs.
Mikuška Peter2 : 5
K8 Trench Town TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/71Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Semelbauer Patrik-1 : 0
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/72Kundrák Ján
vs.
Zurek Martin0 : -1
Trenčínneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/73Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Slovák František4 : 5
BK TrnavaMexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky B
 
1/74Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Šutek Dušan5 : 3
Horses PrešovBK MIŠO Žilina
 
1/75Prostredný Jaroslav
vs.
Sedmík Roman1 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčK8 Trenčín
 
1/76Kollár Tomáš
vs.
Roško Miroslav1 : 5
TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/77Bobola Peter
vs.
Dobál Bohuš5 : 4
K8 Trench Town TrenčínDSB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/78Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Tramita Jozef5 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/79Husák Richard
vs.
Herda Juraj5 : 2
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/80Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Mihálik Peter5 : 2
TEAM BBM Malackyneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/81Leitman Peter
vs.
Konárik Marcel1 : 6
BK Kanianka "B"1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/82Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Sadloň Denis6 : 2
BK KaniankaK8 Trenčín
 
1/83Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Jurkáček Richard3 : 6
K8 TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/84Vančo Marek
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír3 : 6
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyBBM Malacky
 
1/85Kuník Martin
vs.
Kováč Lukáš5 : 6
K8 Buldogs Trenčín1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/86Kalaba Jozef
vs.
Ďuráči Michal4 : 6
K8 TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/87Köles Balázs
vs.
Beňo Jozef6 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoBK Topoľčany
 
1/88Dugovič Roman
vs.
Scodinu Mattia6 : 4
BK KaniankaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/89Szabo Kristián
vs.
Psota Peter3 : 5
SBiZK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/90Katona Gabriel
vs.
Rozenberg Martin5 : 1
BK TopoľčanyK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/91Igaz Matej
vs.
Mikuška Peter2 : 5
K8 Trench Town TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/92Semelbauer Patrik
vs.
Kundrák Ján5 : 2
BK TopoľčanyTrenčín
 
1/93Slovák František
vs.
Štofko Vojtech0 : 5
Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky BHorses Prešov
 
1/94Sedmík Roman
vs.
Roško Miroslav2 : 5
K8 TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/95Bobola Peter
vs.
Hajdúch Michal0 : 5
K8 Trench Town TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/96Husák Richard
vs.
Fekete Lukáš5 : 2
K8 Buldogs TrenčínTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/97Psota Peter
vs.
Scodinu Mattia3 : 5
K8 KINGS TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/98Katona Gabriel
vs.
Beňo Jozef5 : 2
BK TopoľčanyBK Topoľčany
 
1/99Mikuška Peter
vs.
Kalaba Jozef5 : 0
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/100Semelbauer Patrik
vs.
Kuník Martin5 : 4
BK TopoľčanyK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/101Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Vančo Marek5 : 1
Horses PrešovBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/102Roško Miroslav
vs.
Kohútka Pavol1 : 5
K8 TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/103Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Sadloň Denis5 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoK8 Trenčín
 
1/104Husák Richard
vs.
Leitman Peter5 : 2
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/105Konárik Marcel
vs.
Kohútka Pavol6 : 1
1.BC Lavos BratislavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/106Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Katona Gabriel3 : 6
BK KaniankaBK Topoľčany
 
1/107Jurkáček Richard
vs.
Štofko Vojtech4 : 6
BBM MalackyHorses Prešov
 
1/108Zaiček Vladimír
vs.
Husák Richard2 : 6
BBM MalackyK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/109Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Hajdúch Michal6 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/110Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Mikuška Peter5 : 6
K8 TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/111Köles Balázs
vs.
Scodinu Mattia6 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/112Dugovič Roman
vs.
Semelbauer Patrik6 : 4
BK KaniankaBK Topoľčany
 
1/113Konárik Marcel
vs.
Katona Gabriel5 : 6
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/114Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 4
Horses PrešovK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/115Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/116Köles Balázs
vs.
Dugovič Roman6 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoBK Kanianka
 
1/117Katona Gabriel
vs.
Štofko Vojtech5 : 6
BK TopoľčanyHorses Prešov
 
1/118Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Köles Balázs3 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/119Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Köles Balázs3 : 6
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno