Počítadla

16. Amatérský turnaj (19. 12. 2017)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Škodný Josef1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/1Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Švantnerová Kristína0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/2Holenda Petr
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Bartoš Jan
vs.
Kvapil Jan1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/3Darius František
vs.
Lebduška Filip2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Holenda Petr1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/4Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Švantnerová Kristína2 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/5Sodomek Miloslav
vs.
Škodný Josef0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/6Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Bartoš Jan2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/6Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Darius František2 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Kvapil Jan
vs.
Holenda Petr0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/7Lebduška Filip
vs.
Švantnerová Kristína0 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/8Bartoš Jan
vs.
Škodný Josef2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/9Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/9Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Kvapilová Hana0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/10Škodný Josef
vs.
Holenda Petr2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/10Švantnerová Kristína
vs.
Darius František2 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/11Kvapil Jan
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/12Holenda Petr
vs.
Bartoš Jan2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/12Lebduška Filip
vs.
Kvapilová Hana1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/13Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Kvapil Jan1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/13Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Lebduška Filip2 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/14Sodomek Miloslav
vs.
Bartoš Jan2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/15Škodný Josef
vs.
Kvapil Jan0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/15Darius František
vs.
Kvapilová Hana2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/1Kvapilová Hana
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
3/2Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Darius František2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/3Škodný Josef
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
3/4< volný los >vs.
Sodomek Miloslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
3/5Švantnerová Kristína
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
3/6Bartoš Jan
vs.
Kvapil Jan3 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/7Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Lebduška Filip3 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
3/8< volný los >vs.
Holenda Petr0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
3/9Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Darius František3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/10Škodný Josef
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/11Švantnerová Kristína
vs.
Bartoš Jan0 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
3/12Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Holenda Petr3 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
3/13Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav3 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/14Bartoš Jan
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym3 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/15Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Bartoš Jan3 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice