Počítadla

16. Labe cup (16. 12. 2017 - 17. 12. 2017)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Vobořil Zdeněk
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 2
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
2/1Lebduška Filip
vs.
Kotolanová Kateřina4 : 3
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
3/1Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Kurz Tom4 : 0
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
4/1Velíšek Josef
vs.
Musil Oldřich4 : 1
Sportovní billiard PlzeňBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
5/1Jelínek Petr
vs.
Skrbek st. Jiří4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Lysá nad Labem
 
6/1Urban Petr
vs.
Sopoušek Martin4 : 0
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouMPC Pardubice
 
7/1Praus Tomáš
vs.
Šmídová Eliška4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
8/1Švestka Martin
vs.
Vejvoda Václav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
9/1Longdi Zhou
vs.
Vlk Matouš4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
10/1Lukáč Filip
vs.
Vlk Pavel4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
11/1Freiberk Jan
vs.
Výda Ladislav4 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
1/2Chytráček Jaroslav
vs.
Pavlata Michal4 : 1
SK Billard Centrum Prahaneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/2Kucziak Jan
vs.
Kníže Martin2 : 4
BC Lysá nad LabemMPC Pardubice
 
3/2Darius František
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/2Hamáček Jaroslav
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 1
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
5/2Brancuský st. Petr
vs.
Novák Vítězslav3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/2Galuška Martin
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
7/2Kříž Jindra
vs.
Bartoš Jan4 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
8/2Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Baloun Ondřej1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
9/2Michálek Petr
vs.
Čmelík Jan3 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
10/2Hendrych Lukáš
vs.
Dittrich David4 : 1
BC Hradec KrálovéHarlequin Praha
 
11/2Téra Matouš
vs.
Hochman Jindřich3 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéBC Lysá nad Labem
 
1/3Vobořil Zdeněk
vs.
Chytráček Jaroslav2 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
2/3Lebduška Filip
vs.
Kucziak Jan4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
3/3Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Darius František4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/3Velíšek Josef
vs.
Hamáček Jaroslav4 : 1
Sportovní billiard PlzeňBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
5/3Jelínek Petr
vs.
Brancuský st. Petr4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
6/3Urban Petr
vs.
Galuška Martin4 : 0
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouDELTA Billiard Brno
 
7/3Praus Tomáš
vs.
Kříž Jindra4 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
8/3Švestka Martin
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
9/3Longdi Zhou
vs.
Michálek Petr4 : 1
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
10/3Lukáč Filip
vs.
Hendrych Lukáš1 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Hradec Králové
 
11/3Freiberk Jan
vs.
Téra Matouš4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
1/4Pavlata Michal
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel0 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/4Kníže Martin
vs.
Kotolanová Kateřina4 : 1
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
3/4Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Kurz Tom2 : 4
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
4/4Dončuk Jan
vs.
Musil Oldřich1 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
5/4Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Skrbek st. Jiří4 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
6/4Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Sopoušek Martin1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
7/4Bartoš Jan
vs.
Šmídová Eliška0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
8/4Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Vejvoda Václav4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
9/4Čmelík Jan
vs.
Vlk Matouš4 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
10/4Dittrich David
vs.
Vlk Pavel4 : 0
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
11/4Hochman Jindřich
vs.
Výda Ladislav3 : 4
BC Lysá nad LabemBC Lysá nad Labem
 
1/5Vobořil Zdeněk
vs.
Pavlata Michal4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Prahaneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/5Lebduška Filip
vs.
Kníže Martin4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/5Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/5Velíšek Josef
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 0
Sportovní billiard PlzeňMPC Pardubice
 
5/5Jelínek Petr
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
6/5Urban Petr
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 1
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouMPC Pardubice
 
7/5Praus Tomáš
vs.
Bartoš Jan4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
8/5Švestka Martin
vs.
Baloun Ondřej4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
9/5Longdi Zhou
vs.
Čmelík Jan4 : 2
SK Billard Centrum PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
10/5Lukáč Filip
vs.
Dittrich David4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoHarlequin Praha
 
11/5Freiberk Jan
vs.
Hochman Jindřich4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
1/6Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Chytráček Jaroslav1 : 4
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
2/6Kotolanová Kateřina
vs.
Kucziak Jan4 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Lysá nad Labem
 
3/6Kurz Tom
vs.
Darius František4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
4/6Musil Oldřich
vs.
Hamáček Jaroslav2 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
5/6Skrbek st. Jiří
vs.
Brancuský st. Petr2 : 4
BC Lysá nad LabemMPC Pardubice
 
6/6Sopoušek Martin
vs.
Galuška Martin1 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
7/6Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Kříž Jindra2 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
8/6Vejvoda Václav
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
9/6Vlk Matouš
vs.
Michálek Petr1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
10/6Vlk Pavel
vs.
Hendrych Lukáš0 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
11/6Výda Ladislav
vs.
Téra Matouš4 : 0
BC Lysá nad LabemBC Hradec Králové
 
12/1Hajdovský Marek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
12/2Darius František
vs.
Sopoušek Martin5 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
12/3Hamáček Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC ROYAL Jihlava
 
12/4< volný los >vs.
Baloun Ondřej0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
12/5Chytráček Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
12/6< volný los >vs.
Michálek Petr0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
12/7Kapitančik Marcel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
12/8< volný los >vs.
Freiberk Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
12/9Velíšek Josef
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Sportovní billiard Plzeň
 
12/10< volný los >vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
12/11Čmelík Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
12/12< volný los >vs.
Lukáč Filip0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
12/13Vobořil Zdeněk
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
12/14< volný los >vs.
Galuška Martin0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
12/15Hochman Jindřich
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Lysá nad Labem
 
12/16< volný los >vs.
Švestka Martin0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
12/17Urban Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
 
12/18< volný los >vs.
Brancuský st. Petr0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
12/19Kříž Jindra
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
12/20< volný los >vs.
Výda Ladislav0 : 0
BC Lysá nad Labem
 
12/21Lebduška Filip
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
12/22< volný los >vs.
Novák Vítězslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
12/23Musil Oldřich
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC ROYAL Jihlava
 
12/24< volný los >vs.
Hendrych Lukáš0 : 0
BC Hradec Králové
 
12/25Longdi Zhou
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
12/26< volný los >vs.
Kotolanová Kateřina0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
12/27Šmídová Eliška
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
12/28< volný los >vs.
Praus Tomáš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
12/29Kurz Tom
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
12/30< volný los >vs.
Kníže Martin0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
12/31Dittrich David
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Harlequin Praha
 
12/32< volný los >vs.
Jelínek Petr0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
12/33Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Sopoušek Martin6 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
12/34Hamáček Jaroslav
vs.
Baloun Ondřej6 : 5
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
12/35Chytráček Jaroslav
vs.
Michálek Petr6 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
12/36Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Freiberk Jan1 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
12/37Velíšek Josef
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav6 : 0
Sportovní billiard PlzeňMPC Pardubice
 
12/38Čmelík Jan
vs.
Lukáč Filip0 : 6
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
12/39Vobořil Zdeněk
vs.
Galuška Martin6 : 2
SK Billard Centrum PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
12/40Hochman Jindřich
vs.
Švestka Martin3 : 6
BC Lysá nad LabemMPC Pardubice
 
12/41Urban Petr
vs.
Brancuský st. Petr6 : 1
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouMPC Pardubice
 
12/42Kříž Jindra
vs.
Výda Ladislav6 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčBC Lysá nad Labem
 
12/43Lebduška Filip
vs.
Novák Vítězslav6 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
12/44Musil Oldřich
vs.
Hendrych Lukáš5 : 6
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC Hradec Králové
 
12/45Longdi Zhou
vs.
Kotolanová Kateřina6 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
12/46Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Praus Tomáš1 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
12/47Kurz Tom
vs.
Kníže Martin3 : 6
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
12/48Dittrich David
vs.
Jelínek Petr2 : 6
Harlequin PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
12/49Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Hamáček Jaroslav6 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
12/50Chytráček Jaroslav
vs.
Freiberk Jan4 : 6
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
12/51Velíšek Josef
vs.
Lukáč Filip6 : 4
Sportovní billiard PlzeňDELTA Billiard Brno
 
12/52Vobořil Zdeněk
vs.
Švestka Martin5 : 6
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
12/53Urban Petr
vs.
Kříž Jindra6 : 3
DUNS Benátky nad Jizerouneregistrovaný hráč
 
12/54Lebduška Filip
vs.
Hendrych Lukáš6 : 3
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
12/55Longdi Zhou
vs.
Praus Tomáš6 : 1
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
12/56Kníže Martin
vs.
Jelínek Petr6 : 5
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
12/57Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Freiberk Jan6 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
12/58Velíšek Josef
vs.
Švestka Martin4 : 6
Sportovní billiard PlzeňMPC Pardubice
 
12/59Urban Petr
vs.
Lebduška Filip6 : 1
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouMPC Pardubice
 
12/60Longdi Zhou
vs.
Kníže Martin6 : 3
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
12/61Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Švestka Martin6 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
12/62Urban Petr
vs.
Longdi Zhou6 : 2
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
12/63Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Urban Petr6 : 4
MPC PardubiceDUNS Benátky nad Jizerou