Počítadla

Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.9 - ARENA Ružomberok (18. 11. 2017)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Lang Daniel
vs.
Igaz Matej1 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/2Šoltis Michal
vs.
Huďo Juraj5 : 3
Horses Prešov BBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
1/3Tenk Enrik
vs.
Malanik Filip5 : 4
ŠK ELITE BratislavaBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/4Mrva Kristián
vs.
Frank Michal5 : 1
Horses Prešov BHorses Prešov B
 
1/5Lang Daniel
vs.
Šoltis Michal5 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov B
 
1/6Tenk Enrik
vs.
Igaz Matej5 : 1
ŠK ELITE BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/7Mrva Kristián
vs.
Huďo Juraj5 : 2
Horses Prešov BBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
1/8Frank Michal
vs.
Malanik Filip1 : 5
Horses Prešov BBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/9Lang Daniel
vs.
Tenk Enrik5 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokŠK ELITE Bratislava
 
1/10Mrva Kristián
vs.
Šoltis Michal3 : 5
Horses Prešov BHorses Prešov B
 
1/11Frank Michal
vs.
Igaz Matej3 : 5
Horses Prešov BK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/12Malanik Filip
vs.
Huďo Juraj4 : 5
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
1/13Lang Daniel
vs.
Mrva Kristián5 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov B
 
1/14Frank Michal
vs.
Tenk Enrik3 : 5
Horses Prešov BŠK ELITE Bratislava
 
1/15Malanik Filip
vs.
Šoltis Michal5 : 2
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovHorses Prešov B
 
1/16Huďo Juraj
vs.
Igaz Matej3 : 5
BK 14 BOBEES KľušovK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/17Lang Daniel
vs.
Frank Michal5 : 1
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov B
 
1/18Malanik Filip
vs.
Mrva Kristián1 : 5
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovHorses Prešov B
 
1/19Huďo Juraj
vs.
Tenk Enrik2 : 5
BK 14 BOBEES KľušovŠK ELITE Bratislava
 
1/20Igaz Matej
vs.
Šoltis Michal2 : 5
K8 Trench Town TrenčínHorses Prešov B
 
1/21Lang Daniel
vs.
Malanik Filip5 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/22Huďo Juraj
vs.
Frank Michal5 : 3
BK 14 BOBEES KľušovHorses Prešov B
 
1/23Igaz Matej
vs.
Mrva Kristián5 : 1
K8 Trench Town TrenčínHorses Prešov B
 
1/24Šoltis Michal
vs.
Tenk Enrik5 : 3
Horses Prešov BŠK ELITE Bratislava
 
1/25Lang Daniel
vs.
Huďo Juraj5 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
1/26Igaz Matej
vs.
Malanik Filip5 : 2
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/27Šoltis Michal
vs.
Frank Michal5 : 1
Horses Prešov BHorses Prešov B
 
1/28Tenk Enrik
vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 5
ŠK ELITE BratislavaHorses Prešov B