Počítadla

10. čtvrteční devítka (9. 11. 2017)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Švestka Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/2Reinberk Milan
vs.
Vlk Pavel4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Dončuk Jan
vs.
Michálek Petr0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Hendrych Lukáš
vs.
Růčka Radek1 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Lebduška Filip
vs.
Brancuský Petr4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/6Chytráček Jaroslav
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym2 : 4
SK Billard Centrum Prahaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/7Bartoš Jan
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/8Špačková Jana
vs.
Praus Tomáš0 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/9Kníže Martin
vs.
Vlk Jakub4 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/10Zbořil Jan
vs.
Beránek Luboš4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/11Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/12Škodný Josef
vs.
Vobořil Zdeněk1 : 4
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/13Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/14Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/15Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Longdi Zhou3 : 4
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/16Šimek Michal
vs.
Vondráček Petr2 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/17Švestka Martin
vs.
Reinberk Milan1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/18Michálek Petr
vs.
Růčka Radek2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/19Lebduška Filip
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym4 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/20Bartoš Jan
vs.
Praus Tomáš4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/21Kníže Martin
vs.
Zbořil Jan4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/22Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Vobořil Zdeněk1 : 4
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/23Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/24Longdi Zhou
vs.
Vondráček Petr4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Vlk Pavel0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/26Dončuk Jan
vs.
Hendrych Lukáš3 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
1/27Brancuský Petr
vs.
Chytráček Jaroslav2 : 4
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/28Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Špačková Jana4 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/29Vlk Jakub
vs.
Beránek Luboš0 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/30Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Škodný Josef4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/31Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/32Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Šimek Michal2 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/33Vlk Pavel
vs.
Vondráček Petr0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/34Hendrych Lukáš
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš4 : 3
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
1/35Chytráček Jaroslav
vs.
Baloun Ondřej4 : 1
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/36Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Zbořil Jan3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/37Beránek Luboš
vs.
Praus Tomáš0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/38Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym3 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/39Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Michálek Petr2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/40Šimek Michal
vs.
Švestka Martin2 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/41Reinberk Milan
vs.
Růčka Radek1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/42Lebduška Filip
vs.
Bartoš Jan2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/43Kníže Martin
vs.
Vobořil Zdeněk0 : 4
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/44Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Longdi Zhou0 : 4
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/45Vondráček Petr
vs.
Hendrych Lukáš4 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
1/46Chytráček Jaroslav
vs.
Zbořil Jan4 : 1
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/47Praus Tomáš
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym4 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/48Michálek Petr
vs.
Švestka Martin1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/49Vondráček Petr
vs.
Lebduška Filip4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/50Chytráček Jaroslav
vs.
Reinberk Milan4 : 3
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/51Praus Tomáš
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/52Švestka Martin
vs.
Kníže Martin4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/53Růčka Radek
vs.
Vondráček Petr4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/54Bartoš Jan
vs.
Praus Tomáš1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/55Vobořil Zdeněk
vs.
Švestka Martin4 : 1
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/56Longdi Zhou
vs.
Chytráček Jaroslav3 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/57Růčka Radek
vs.
Praus Tomáš4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/58Vobořil Zdeněk
vs.
Chytráček Jaroslav4 : 1
SK Billard Centrum PrahaSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/59Růčka Radek
vs.
Vobořil Zdeněk0 : 4
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha