Počítadla

10. Amatérský turnaj (7. 11. 2017)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Holenda Petr
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/1Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Jiroušek Petr2 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/2Darius František
vs.
Švantnerová Kristína2 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/2Bartoš Jan
vs.
Shugayeva Anička2 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/3Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav1 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/3Kvapil Jan
vs.
Jiroušek Petr2 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/4Holenda Petr
vs.
Darius František2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/4Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Bartoš Jan0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Švantnerová Kristína
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/5Shugayeva Anička
vs.
Jiroušek Petr0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/6Holenda Petr
vs.
Kvapilová Hana2 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/6Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Kvapil Jan2 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/7Sodomek Miloslav
vs.
Darius František1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/7Jiroušek Petr
vs.
Bartoš Jan0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/8Švantnerová Kristína
vs.
Kvapilová Hana2 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/8Shugayeva Anička
vs.
Kvapil Jan0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/9Holenda Petr
vs.
Švantnerová Kristína2 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/9Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Shugayeva Anička2 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/10Darius František
vs.
Kvapilová Hana2 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/10Bartoš Jan
vs.
Kvapil Jan2 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/1Bartoš Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
3/2Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Švantnerová Kristína2 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/3Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
3/4< volný los >vs.
Sodomek Miloslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
3/5Darius František
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
3/6< volný los >vs.
Kvapil Jan0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
3/7Jiroušek Petr
vs.
Shugayeva Anička0 : -1
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/8< volný los >vs.
Holenda Petr0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
3/9Bartoš Jan
vs.
Kvapilová Hana-1 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/10Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav2 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
3/11Darius František
vs.
Kvapil Jan2 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/12Jiroušek Petr
vs.
Holenda Petr1 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
3/13Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym1 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/14Darius František
vs.
Holenda Petr2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/15Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Darius František0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice