Počítadla

8. Amatérský turnaj (24. 10. 2017)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav3 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/1Holenda Petr
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/1Darius František
vs.
Baloun Ondřej3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/1Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Hilscher Jiří3 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/2Janata Zdeněk
vs.
Lebduška Filip2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/2Bartoš Jan
vs.
Růčka Radek1 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/2Kvapil Jan
vs.
Beránek Luboš3 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/2Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Shugayeva Anička3 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/3Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Janata Zdeněk2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/3Holenda Petr
vs.
Bartoš Jan2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/3Darius František
vs.
Kvapil Jan3 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/3Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Kvapilová Hana3 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Lebduška Filip
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav1 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/4Růčka Radek
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/4Beránek Luboš
vs.
Baloun Ondřej2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/4Shugayeva Anička
vs.
Hilscher Jiří2 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/5Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Lebduška Filip2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/5Holenda Petr
vs.
Růčka Radek1 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/5Darius František
vs.
Beránek Luboš3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/5Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Shugayeva Anička3 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/6Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Janata Zdeněk1 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/6Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Bartoš Jan0 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/6Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Kvapil Jan2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/6Hilscher Jiří
vs.
Kvapilová Hana2 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
5/1Darius František
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/2Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Kvapil Jan3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/3Bartoš Jan
vs.
Hilscher Jiří3 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
5/4Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Lebduška Filip2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/5Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Shugayeva Anička3 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
5/6Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Janata Zdeněk3 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/7Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Holenda Petr0 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/8Beránek Luboš
vs.
Růčka Radek1 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/9Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/10Bartoš Jan
vs.
Lebduška Filip0 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/11Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Baloun Ondřej1 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
5/12Holenda Petr
vs.
Růčka Radek1 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/13Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Lebduška Filip0 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/14Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Růčka Radek2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/15Lebduška Filip
vs.
Růčka Radek3 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice