Počítadla

Skoro dámský turnaj (14. 10. 2017)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Hubrtová Veronika
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Harlequin Praha
 
1/2Mlejnková Markéta
vs.
Venhodová Vladimíra3 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/3Darius František
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/5Kohutová Andrea
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/6Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Beránek Luboš3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Sjatkovský Michal
vs.
Krulichová Petra3 : 2
BC Golden Horn PrahaHarlequin Praha
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Hubrtová Miroslava0 : 0
Harlequin Praha
 
1/9Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Mlejnková Markéta3 : 0
Harlequin PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/10Darius František
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/11Kohutová Andrea
vs.
Šmídová Eliška0 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/12Sjatkovský Michal
vs.
Hubrtová Miroslava3 : 1
BC Golden Horn PrahaHarlequin Praha
 
1/13< volný los >vs.
Venhodová Vladimíra0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/14< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/15< volný los >vs.
Beránek Luboš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/16Krulichová Petra
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Harlequin Praha
 
1/17Venhodová Vladimíra
vs.
Hubrtová Miroslava3 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoHarlequin Praha
 
1/18< volný los >vs.
Kohutová Andrea0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/19Beránek Luboš
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela0 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/20Krulichová Petra
vs.
Mlejnková Markéta2 : 3
Harlequin PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/21Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Darius František3 : 2
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/22Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Sjatkovský Michal2 : 3
MPC PardubiceBC Golden Horn Praha
 
1/23Venhodová Vladimíra
vs.
Kohutová Andrea3 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brnoneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/24Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Mlejnková Markéta2 : 3
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/25Venhodová Vladimíra
vs.
Šmídová Eliška3 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/26Mlejnková Markéta
vs.
Darius František3 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/27Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Venhodová Vladimíra3 : 2
Harlequin PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/28Sjatkovský Michal
vs.
Mlejnková Markéta1 : 3
BC Golden Horn PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/29Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Mlejnková Markéta3 : 0
Harlequin PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno