Počítadla

6. Amatérský turnaj (10. 10. 2017)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Holenda Petr
vs.
Shugayeva Anička2 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/1Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Divišová Kateřina2 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/2Darius František
vs.
Beránek Luboš1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/2Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Růčka Radek0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Bartoš Jan
vs.
Shugayeva Anička1 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/3Janata Zdeněk
vs.
Divišová Kateřina1 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/4Holenda Petr
vs.
Darius František0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/4Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym2 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/5Beránek Luboš
vs.
Shugayeva Anička2 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/5Růčka Radek
vs.
Divišová Kateřina2 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/6Holenda Petr
vs.
Bartoš Jan2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/6Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Janata Zdeněk0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Shugayeva Anička
vs.
Darius František0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/7Divišová Kateřina
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/8Beránek Luboš
vs.
Bartoš Jan1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/8Růčka Radek
vs.
Janata Zdeněk2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/9Holenda Petr
vs.
Beránek Luboš2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/9Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Růčka Radek2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/10Darius František
vs.
Bartoš Jan0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/10Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Janata Zdeněk1 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
3/1Vaňous Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
3/2Shugayeva Anička
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym2 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/3Janata Zdeněk
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
3/4< volný los >vs.
Bartoš Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
3/5Růčka Radek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
3/6< volný los >vs.
Beránek Luboš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
3/7Darius František
vs.
Divišová Kateřina3 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/8< volný los >vs.
Holenda Petr0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
3/9Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym3 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/10Janata Zdeněk
vs.
Bartoš Jan3 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/11Růčka Radek
vs.
Beránek Luboš3 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/12Darius František
vs.
Holenda Petr2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/13Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Janata Zdeněk3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/14Růčka Radek
vs.
Holenda Petr3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/15Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Růčka Radek3 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice