Počítadla

EEBC Junior cup 2017 (28. 10. 2017 - 29. 10. 2017)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Andrle Daniel
vs.
Trhlík Adam0 : 3
MPC PardubiceMetropol České Budějovice
 
2/1Frank Michal
vs.
Wojciechowski Nikodem2 : 3
Horses Prešov BBOSiR Bila Piechcin
 
3/1Čechtický Vít
vs.
Pipin Alan0 : 3
Casablanca TáborBOSiR Bila Piechcin
 
4/1Chomout David
vs.
Widacha Oskar1 : 3
Casablanca TáborUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
5/1Jandová Elena Sophia
vs.
Żelazny Mikołaj1 : 3
Casablanca TáborUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
6/1Brunclík Daniel
vs.
Stachowiak Sambor0 : 3
MPC PardubiceUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
7/1Połczyńska Weronika
vs.
Vlk Matouš3 : 2
UKS Bila ZdunyMPC Pardubice
 
8/1Siemieniec Partycja
vs.
Javůrek ml. Michal3 : 2
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaMPC Pardubice
 
9/1Lang Daniel
vs.
Wierzyk Damian3 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokUKS Bila Zduny
 
10/1Mrázek David
vs.
Ufnalski Bartosz3 : 2
Metropol České BudějoviceUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
11/1Berková Lucie
vs.
Wojciechowski Dominik3 : 2
Casablanca TáborBOSiR Bila Piechcin
 
1/2Basík Šimon
vs.
Kistowska Roksana1 : 3
Casablanca TáborBOSiR Bila Piechcin
 
1/3Dynia Wojciech
vs.
Trhlík Adam3 : 0
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaMetropol České Budějovice
 
2/3Krejčová Sandra
vs.
Tumpach Lukáš1 : 3
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
3/3Ignacak Szymon
vs.
Kout Filip3 : 1
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaMPC Pardubice
 
4/3Ouhrabka Jakub
vs.
Pawełczyk Dominika0 : 3
MPC PardubiceUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
5/3Mrva Kristián
vs.
Štěpánek Adam3 : 0
Horses Prešov BMPC Pardubice
 
6/3Guziak Oliwer
vs.
Nowacka Julia2 : 3
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaBOSiR Bila Piechcin
 
7/3Klejnová Kateřina
vs.
Kurz Tom0 : 3
Casablanca TáborSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
8/3Smažík Kryštof
vs.
Smektała Filip3 : 1
Casablanca TáborUKS Bila Zduny
 
9/3Siemieniec Gabriela
vs.
Uhlířová Kateřina3 : 1
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaCasablanca Tábor
 
10/3Pipin Olivier
vs.
Tenk Enrik3 : 1
BOSiR Bila PiechcinŠK ELITE Bratislava
 
11/3Jastrząb Dominik
vs.
Šoltis Michal0 : 3
UKS Fair Play JaworznoHorses Prešov B
 
1/4Andrle Daniel
vs.
Basík Šimon0 : 3
MPC PardubiceCasablanca Tábor
 
1/5Kistowska Roksana
vs.
Trhlík Adam0 : 3
BOSiR Bila PiechcinMetropol České Budějovice
 
2/5Frank Michal
vs.
Krejčová Sandra3 : 0
Horses Prešov BCasablanca Tábor
 
3/5Čechtický Vít
vs.
Ignacak Szymon1 : 3
Casablanca TáborUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
4/5Chomout David
vs.
Ouhrabka Jakub3 : 0
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
5/5Jandová Elena Sophia
vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 3
Casablanca TáborHorses Prešov B
 
6/5Brunclík Daniel
vs.
Guziak Oliwer0 : 3
MPC PardubiceUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
7/5Połczyńska Weronika
vs.
Klejnová Kateřina3 : 0
UKS Bila ZdunyCasablanca Tábor
 
8/5Siemieniec Partycja
vs.
Smažík Kryštof0 : 3
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaCasablanca Tábor
 
9/5Lang Daniel
vs.
Siemieniec Gabriela3 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
10/5Mrázek David
vs.
Pipin Olivier3 : 2
Metropol České BudějoviceBOSiR Bila Piechcin
 
11/5Berková Lucie
vs.
Jastrząb Dominik0 : 3
Casablanca TáborUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
1/6Andrle Daniel
vs.
Dynia Wojciech1 : 3
MPC PardubiceUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
2/6Tumpach Lukáš
vs.
Wojciechowski Nikodem0 : 3
MPC PardubiceBOSiR Bila Piechcin
 
3/6Kout Filip
vs.
Pipin Alan3 : 2
MPC PardubiceBOSiR Bila Piechcin
 
4/6Pawełczyk Dominika
vs.
Widacha Oskar1 : 3
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
5/6Štěpánek Adam
vs.
Żelazny Mikołaj2 : 3
MPC PardubiceUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
6/6Nowacka Julia
vs.
Stachowiak Sambor2 : 3
BOSiR Bila PiechcinUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
7/6Kurz Tom
vs.
Vlk Matouš3 : 2
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
8/6Smektała Filip
vs.
Javůrek ml. Michal1 : 3
UKS Bila ZdunyMPC Pardubice
 
9/6Uhlířová Kateřina
vs.
Wierzyk Damian0 : 3
Casablanca TáborUKS Bila Zduny
 
10/6Tenk Enrik
vs.
Ufnalski Bartosz3 : 0
ŠK ELITE BratislavaUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
11/6Šoltis Michal
vs.
Wojciechowski Dominik3 : 2
Horses Prešov BBOSiR Bila Piechcin
 
1/7Trhlík Adam
vs.
Basík Šimon1 : 3
Metropol České BudějoviceCasablanca Tábor
 
1/8Kistowska Roksana
vs.
Dynia Wojciech1 : 3
BOSiR Bila PiechcinUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
2/8Frank Michal
vs.
Tumpach Lukáš3 : 0
Horses Prešov BMPC Pardubice
 
3/8Čechtický Vít
vs.
Kout Filip1 : 3
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
4/8Chomout David
vs.
Pawełczyk Dominika2 : 3
Casablanca TáborUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
5/8Jandová Elena Sophia
vs.
Štěpánek Adam2 : 3
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
6/8Brunclík Daniel
vs.
Nowacka Julia0 : 3
MPC PardubiceBOSiR Bila Piechcin
 
7/8Połczyńska Weronika
vs.
Kurz Tom3 : 0
UKS Bila ZdunySK Billard Centrum Praha
 
8/8Siemieniec Partycja
vs.
Smektała Filip1 : 3
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaUKS Bila Zduny
 
9/8Lang Daniel
vs.
Uhlířová Kateřina3 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokCasablanca Tábor
 
10/8Mrázek David
vs.
Tenk Enrik3 : 2
Metropol České BudějoviceŠK ELITE Bratislava
 
11/8Berková Lucie
vs.
Šoltis Michal0 : 3
Casablanca TáborHorses Prešov B
 
1/9Andrle Daniel
vs.
Kistowska Roksana3 : 0
MPC PardubiceBOSiR Bila Piechcin
 
1/10Basík Šimon
vs.
Dynia Wojciech1 : 3
Casablanca TáborUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
2/10Wojciechowski Nikodem
vs.
Krejčová Sandra3 : 1
BOSiR Bila PiechcinCasablanca Tábor
 
3/10Pipin Alan
vs.
Ignacak Szymon1 : 3
BOSiR Bila PiechcinUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
4/10Widacha Oskar
vs.
Ouhrabka Jakub3 : 2
UKS Fair Play JaworznoMPC Pardubice
 
5/10Żelazny Mikołaj
vs.
Mrva Kristián1 : 3
UKS Fair Play JaworznoHorses Prešov B
 
6/10Stachowiak Sambor
vs.
Guziak Oliwer3 : 2
UKS Fair Play JaworznoUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
7/10Vlk Matouš
vs.
Klejnová Kateřina3 : 0
MPC PardubiceCasablanca Tábor
 
8/10Javůrek ml. Michal
vs.
Smažík Kryštof3 : 2
MPC PardubiceCasablanca Tábor
 
9/10Wierzyk Damian
vs.
Siemieniec Gabriela3 : 1
UKS Bila ZdunyUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
10/10Ufnalski Bartosz
vs.
Pipin Olivier0 : 3
UKS Fair Play JaworznoBOSiR Bila Piechcin
 
11/10Wojciechowski Dominik
vs.
Jastrząb Dominik0 : 3
BOSiR Bila PiechcinUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
12/1Lang Daniel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
12/2Wierzyk Damian
vs.
Nowacka Julia5 : 4
UKS Bila ZdunyBOSiR Bila Piechcin
 
12/3Widacha Oskar
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
UKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
12/4< volný los >vs.
Stachowiak Sambor0 : 0
UKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
12/5Dynia Wojciech
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
UKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
12/6Żelazny Mikołaj
vs.
Frank Michal1 : 5
UKS Fair Play JaworznoHorses Prešov B
 
12/7Smažík Kryštof
vs.
Kout Filip5 : 3
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
12/8< volný los >vs.
Šoltis Michal0 : 0
Horses Prešov B
 
12/9Połczyńska Weronika
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
UKS Bila Zduny
 
12/10Kurz Tom
vs.
Pipin Olivier5 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaBOSiR Bila Piechcin
 
12/11Javůrek ml. Michal
vs.
Basík Šimon5 : 2
MPC PardubiceCasablanca Tábor
 
12/12< volný los >vs.
Wojciechowski Nikodem0 : 0
BOSiR Bila Piechcin
 
12/13Ignacak Szymon
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
UKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
12/14< volný los >vs.
Mrázek David0 : 0
Metropol České Budějovice
 
12/15Jastrząb Dominik
vs.
Pawełczyk Dominika5 : 1
UKS Fair Play JaworznoUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
12/16< volný los >vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 0
Horses Prešov B
 
12/17Lang Daniel
vs.
Wierzyk Damian5 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokUKS Bila Zduny
 
12/18Widacha Oskar
vs.
Stachowiak Sambor4 : 5
UKS Fair Play JaworznoUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
12/19Dynia Wojciech
vs.
Frank Michal3 : 5
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaHorses Prešov B
 
12/20Smažík Kryštof
vs.
Šoltis Michal1 : 5
Casablanca TáborHorses Prešov B
 
12/21Połczyńska Weronika
vs.
Kurz Tom4 : 5
UKS Bila ZdunySK Billard Centrum Praha
 
12/22Javůrek ml. Michal
vs.
Wojciechowski Nikodem5 : 1
MPC PardubiceBOSiR Bila Piechcin
 
12/23Ignacak Szymon
vs.
Mrázek David2 : 5
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaMetropol České Budějovice
 
12/24Jastrząb Dominik
vs.
Mrva Kristián5 : 2
UKS Fair Play JaworznoHorses Prešov B
 
12/25Lang Daniel
vs.
Stachowiak Sambor4 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
12/26Frank Michal
vs.
Šoltis Michal2 : 5
Horses Prešov BHorses Prešov B
 
12/27Kurz Tom
vs.
Javůrek ml. Michal1 : 5
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
12/28Mrázek David
vs.
Jastrząb Dominik5 : 2
Metropol České BudějoviceUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
12/29Stachowiak Sambor
vs.
Šoltis Michal5 : 0
UKS Fair Play JaworznoHorses Prešov B
 
12/30Javůrek ml. Michal
vs.
Mrázek David3 : 5
MPC PardubiceMetropol České Budějovice
 
12/31Stachowiak Sambor
vs.
Mrázek David5 : 0
UKS Fair Play JaworznoMetropol České Budějovice