Počítadla

Majstrovstvá SR Seniorov hra č.8 ARENA Ružomberok (7. 10. 2017)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Vágai Jozef
vs.
Roško Miroslav6 : 2
SBiZK8 Trenčín
 
1/2Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Sadloň Denis5 : 6
K8 TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/3Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Antoška Vladimír2 : 6
BK TrnavaBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/4Mikuška Peter
vs.
Holakovský Štefan6 : 2
K8 Buldogs TrenčínLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/5Zaiček Vladimír
vs.
Vojs Ladislav6 : 1
BBM MalackyKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/6Tomčo Ján
vs.
Baran Peter0 : 6
BK Kanianka "B"BEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/7Lukács Zoltán
vs.
Čertík Roman3 : 6
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouBK Kanianka
 
1/8Mažári Branislav
vs.
Lisík Zdenko0 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaAlpia Martin
 
1/9Vágai Jozef
vs.
Sadloň Denis6 : 1
SBiZK8 Trenčín
 
1/10Antoška Vladimír
vs.
Mikuška Peter4 : 6
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/11Zaiček Vladimír
vs.
Baran Peter6 : 0
BBM MalackyBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/12Čertík Roman
vs.
Lisík Zdenko2 : 6
BK KaniankaAlpia Martin
 
1/13Roško Miroslav
vs.
Kohútka Pavol5 : 0
K8 TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/14Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Holakovský Štefan2 : 5
BK TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/15Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Tomčo Ján1 : 5
KOŇARE PrešovBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/16Lukács Zoltán
vs.
Mažári Branislav2 : 5
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/17Roško Miroslav
vs.
Čertík Roman2 : 5
K8 TrenčínBK Kanianka
 
1/18Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Baran Peter2 : 5
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/19Tomčo Ján
vs.
Antoška Vladimír2 : 5
BK Kanianka "B"BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/20Mažári Branislav
vs.
Sadloň Denis5 : 2
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaK8 Trenčín
 
1/21Vágai Jozef
vs.
Mikuška Peter2 : 6
SBiZK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/22Zaiček Vladimír
vs.
Lisík Zdenko5 : 6
BBM MalackyAlpia Martin
 
1/23Čertík Roman
vs.
Baran Peter5 : 4
BK KaniankaBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/24Antoška Vladimír
vs.
Mažári Branislav4 : 5
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/25Čertík Roman
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír0 : 5
BK KaniankaBBM Malacky
 
1/26Mažári Branislav
vs.
Vágai Jozef5 : 4
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaSBiZ
 
1/27Mikuška Peter
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír6 : 5
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/28Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Mažári Branislav6 : 4
Alpia Martin1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/29Mikuška Peter
vs.
Lisík Zdenko2 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínAlpia Martin