Počítadla

8. prázdninová desítka (24. 8. 2017)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Vondráček Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/2Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Tužil Pavel0 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Hamáček Dominik0 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/4Hamáček Jaroslav
vs.
Darius František2 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Švestka Martin
vs.
Baran Peter4 : 3
MPC PardubiceBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/6Murka Bohumil
vs.
Bartoš Jan4 : 1
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Dončuk Jan
vs.
Kocková Michaela4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/8Růčka Radek
vs.
Baloun Ondřej2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/9Hendrych Lukáš
vs.
Mrázek Ondřej4 : 3
BC Hradec Královéneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/10Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/11Brancuský st. Petr
vs.
Harvánek Jiří4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/12Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Brancuský Petr3 : 4
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/13Kníže Martin
vs.
Veselá Kateřina4 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/14Musil Oldřich
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 2
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/15Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Kalina Jiří4 : 3
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Lebduška Filip0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/17Vondráček Petr
vs.
Tužil Pavel4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/18Hamáček Dominik
vs.
Darius František4 : 2
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/19Švestka Martin
vs.
Murka Bohumil4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
1/20Dončuk Jan
vs.
Baloun Ondřej4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/21Hendrych Lukáš
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš4 : 3
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
1/22Brancuský st. Petr
vs.
Brancuský Petr2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/23Kníže Martin
vs.
Musil Oldřich4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/24Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Lebduška Filip1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/26Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Hamáček Jaroslav4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/27Baran Peter
vs.
Bartoš Jan4 : 0
BEARS PKO PrešovMPC Pardubice
 
1/28Kocková Michaela
vs.
Růčka Radek2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/29Mrázek Ondřej
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel0 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/30Harvánek Jiří
vs.
Nechvíle Josef3 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
1/31Veselá Kateřina
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/32Kalina Jiří
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/33Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav1 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/34Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Musil Oldřich4 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/35Baran Peter
vs.
Brancuský st. Petr4 : 2
BEARS PKO PrešovMPC Pardubice
 
1/36Růčka Radek
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/37Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Baloun Ondřej3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/38Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Murka Bohumil4 : 1
BC Řípská PrahaBC Hradec Králové
 
1/39Veselá Kateřina
vs.
Darius František4 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/40Kalina Jiří
vs.
Tužil Pavel1 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/41Vondráček Petr
vs.
Hamáček Dominik4 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/42Švestka Martin
vs.
Dončuk Jan2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/43Hendrych Lukáš
vs.
Brancuský Petr0 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
1/44Kníže Martin
vs.
Lebduška Filip1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/45Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/46Baran Peter
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš4 : 0
BEARS PKO PrešovMPC Pardubice
 
1/47Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Nechvíle Josef3 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
1/48Veselá Kateřina
vs.
Tužil Pavel0 : -1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/49Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Švestka Martin4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/50Baran Peter
vs.
Hamáček Dominik3 : 4
BEARS PKO PrešovBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/51Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Kníže Martin4 : 1
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/52Veselá Kateřina
vs.
Hendrych Lukáš0 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčBC Hradec Králové
 
1/53Vondráček Petr
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/54Dončuk Jan
vs.
Hamáček Dominik3 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/55Brancuský Petr
vs.
Nechvíle Josef4 : 3
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
1/56Lebduška Filip
vs.
Hendrych Lukáš4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
1/57Vondráček Petr
vs.
Hamáček Dominik3 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/58Brancuský Petr
vs.
Lebduška Filip3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/59Hamáček Dominik
vs.
Lebduška Filip2 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice