Počítadla

O Mistra Pardubic (30. 9. 2017)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Erös Dávid
vs.
Marić Marijo4 : 2
BC Řípská PrahaSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
2/1Suchánek Jan
vs.
Michálek Petr4 : 0
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
3/1Gavenčiak Michal
vs.
Javůrek Michal4 : 0
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
4/1Houdek Adam
vs.
Dittrich David4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaHarlequin Praha
 
5/1Meisner Jan
vs.
Novotný Jiří4 : 0
Harlequin PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
6/1Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Musil Oldřich4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
7/1Švestka Martin
vs.
Květoň Václav4 : 3
MPC PardubiceBilliard Stars
 
8/1Urban Petr
vs.
Samek Daniel4 : 2
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
9/1Kůs Erik
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
10/1Vacek Jiří
vs.
Vašata Milan4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
11/1Žalman David
vs.
Zinek Kamil4 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
12/1Akenhead James
vs.
Zbořil ml. Jan4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
13/1Kavan Petr
vs.
Žalman Miloš4 : 1
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
1/2Vondráček Petr
vs.
Dočekal Štěpán4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/2Chytráček Jaroslav
vs.
Benedikt Jiří4 : 1
SK Billard Centrum Prahaneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/2Šereda Michal
vs.
Javůrek Michal4 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Marić Marijo4 : 3
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
2/3Fiala Karel
vs.
Michálek Petr3 : 4
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
3/3Hajn Pavel
vs.
Darius František4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/3Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Borkovec Míla3 : 4
MPC PardubiceCasablanca Tábor
 
5/3Brancuský Petr
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/3Kníže Martin
vs.
Bartůněk Petr4 : 2
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
7/3Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
8/3Harvánek Jiří
vs.
Hochman Jindřich0 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
9/3Praus Tomáš
vs.
Hetfleiš Jan4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
10/3Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Beránek Luboš4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
11/3Vejvoda Václav
vs.
Vojtíšek Míra2 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
12/3Brancuský st. Petr
vs.
Růčka Radek0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
13/3Freiberk Jan
vs.
Baloun Ondřej1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Erös Dávid
vs.
Vondráček Petr4 : 1
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
2/4Suchánek Jan
vs.
Chytráček Jaroslav4 : 1
Casablanca TáborSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
3/4Darius František
vs.
Šereda Michal2 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/5Dočekal Štěpán
vs.
Marić Marijo0 : 4
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
2/5Benedikt Jiří
vs.
Michálek Petr4 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
3/5Gavenčiak Michal
vs.
Hajn Pavel4 : 0
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
4/5Houdek Adam
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
5/5Meisner Jan
vs.
Brancuský Petr4 : 3
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
6/5Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Kníže Martin4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
7/5Švestka Martin
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
8/5Urban Petr
vs.
Harvánek Jiří4 : 2
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouMPC Pardubice
 
9/5Kůs Erik
vs.
Praus Tomáš4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
10/5Vacek Jiří
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
11/5Žalman David
vs.
Vejvoda Václav4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
12/5Akenhead James
vs.
Brancuský st. Petr4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
13/5Kavan Petr
vs.
Freiberk Jan4 : 2
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
1/6Erös Dávid
vs.
Šmídová Eliška4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
2/6Suchánek Jan
vs.
Fiala Karel4 : 0
Casablanca TáborCasablanca Tábor
 
3/6Darius František
vs.
Javůrek Michal4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/6Borkovec Míla
vs.
Dittrich David4 : 0
Casablanca TáborHarlequin Praha
 
5/6Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Novotný Jiří0 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
6/6Bartůněk Petr
vs.
Musil Oldřich4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
7/6Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Květoň Václav1 : 4
MPC PardubiceBilliard Stars
 
8/6Hochman Jindřich
vs.
Samek Daniel3 : 4
BC Lysá nad LabemBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
9/6Hetfleiš Jan
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
10/6Beránek Luboš
vs.
Vašata Milan1 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
11/6Vojtíšek Míra
vs.
Zinek Kamil1 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
12/6Růčka Radek
vs.
Zbořil ml. Jan4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
13/6Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Žalman Miloš4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Marić Marijo
vs.
Vondráček Petr2 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
2/7Michálek Petr
vs.
Chytráček Jaroslav1 : 4
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
3/7Gavenčiak Michal
vs.
Šereda Michal4 : 0
Billiard Starsneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/8Dočekal Štěpán
vs.
Šmídová Eliška0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/8Benedikt Jiří
vs.
Fiala Karel4 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčCasablanca Tábor
 
3/8Gavenčiak Michal
vs.
Darius František4 : 0
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
4/8Houdek Adam
vs.
Borkovec Míla4 : 1
BC Řípská PrahaCasablanca Tábor
 
5/8Meisner Jan
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela4 : 0
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
6/8Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Bartůněk Petr4 : 2
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
7/8Švestka Martin
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
8/8Urban Petr
vs.
Hochman Jindřich4 : 1
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouBC Lysá nad Labem
 
9/8Kůs Erik
vs.
Hetfleiš Jan4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
10/8Vacek Jiří
vs.
Beránek Luboš4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
11/8Žalman David
vs.
Vojtíšek Míra4 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
12/8Akenhead James
vs.
Růčka Radek4 : 2
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
13/8Kavan Petr
vs.
Baloun Ondřej4 : 1
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
1/9Erös Dávid
vs.
Dočekal Štěpán4 : 1
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
2/9Suchánek Jan
vs.
Benedikt Jiří4 : 1
Casablanca Táborneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/9Hajn Pavel
vs.
Šereda Michal2 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/10Vondráček Petr
vs.
Šmídová Eliška4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/10Chytráček Jaroslav
vs.
Fiala Karel1 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaCasablanca Tábor
 
3/10Javůrek Michal
vs.
Hajn Pavel0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/10Dittrich David
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 3
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
5/10Novotný Jiří
vs.
Brancuský Petr1 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
6/10Musil Oldřich
vs.
Kníže Martin2 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
7/10Květoň Václav
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 1
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
8/10Samek Daniel
vs.
Harvánek Jiří4 : 0
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
9/10Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Praus Tomáš1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
10/10Vašata Milan
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona1 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
11/10Zinek Kamil
vs.
Vejvoda Václav4 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
12/10Zbořil ml. Jan
vs.
Brancuský st. Petr0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
13/10Žalman Miloš
vs.
Freiberk Jan0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
14/1Gavenčiak Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Billiard Stars
 
14/2Květoň Václav
vs.
Vondráček Petr5 : 6
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
14/3Meisner Jan
vs.
Chytráček Jaroslav-1 : 0
Harlequin PrahaSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
14/4Kníže Martin
vs.
Akenhead James2 : 6
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
14/5Hajdovský Marek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
14/6Šereda Michal
vs.
Švestka Martin2 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
14/7Urban Petr
vs.
Praus Tomáš6 : 2
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouMPC Pardubice
 
14/8< volný los >vs.
Suchánek Jan0 : 0
Casablanca Tábor
 
14/9Houdek Adam
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Řípská Praha
 
14/10Zinek Kamil
vs.
Brancuský Petr2 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
14/11Kavan Petr
vs.
Samek Daniel6 : 2
Casablanca TáborBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
14/12< volný los >vs.
Kůs Erik0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
14/13Žalman David
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona6 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
14/14Borkovec Míla
vs.
Erös Dávid4 : 6
Casablanca TáborBC Řípská Praha
 
14/15Růčka Radek
vs.
Baloun Ondřej6 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
14/16< volný los >vs.
Vacek Jiří0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
14/17Gavenčiak Michal
vs.
Vondráček Petr6 : 0
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
14/18Chytráček Jaroslav
vs.
Akenhead James3 : 6
SK Billard Centrum PrahaBC Řípská Praha
 
14/19Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Švestka Martin6 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
14/20Urban Petr
vs.
Suchánek Jan6 : 3
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouCasablanca Tábor
 
14/21Houdek Adam
vs.
Brancuský Petr6 : 4
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
14/22Kavan Petr
vs.
Kůs Erik1 : 6
Casablanca TáborDELTA Billiard Brno
 
14/23Žalman David
vs.
Erös Dávid6 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
14/24Růčka Radek
vs.
Vacek Jiří3 : 6
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
14/25Gavenčiak Michal
vs.
Akenhead James6 : 5
Billiard StarsBC Řípská Praha
 
14/26Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Urban Petr6 : 3
MPC PardubiceDUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
 
14/27Houdek Adam
vs.
Kůs Erik6 : 4
BC Řípská PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
14/28Žalman David
vs.
Vacek Jiří6 : 3
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
14/29Gavenčiak Michal
vs.
Hajdovský Marek6 : 0
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
14/30Houdek Adam
vs.
Žalman David2 : 6
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
14/31Gavenčiak Michal
vs.
Žalman David6 : 5
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice