Počítadla

1. čtvrteční desítka (5. 7. 2017)

Výsledková listina

#SJméno hráčeZVPPod.B
1
Al-Marayati Abbas N/A624102,4040
2
Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin1036142,5732
3
Onderek Tomáš MPC Pardubice622141,5725
4
Somero Sami N/A724171,4125
5
Freiberk Jan MPC Pardubice51992,1119
6
Gavenčiak Michal Billiard Stars51691,7819
7
Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice722131,6919
8
Räsänen Sakari TyBi Tampere620131,5419
9
Urban Petr DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou41443,5014
10
Vobořil Zdeněk SK Billard Centrum Praha723161,4414
11
Galuška Martin DELTA Billiard Brno723181,2814
12
Kováč Lukáš 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava515121,2514
13
Tužil Pavel MPC Pardubice516101,6010
14
Jelínek Petr DELTA Billiard Brno617131,3110
15
Valkila Toni N/A617151,1310
16
Michálik Roman 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava512111,0910
17
See Huidji N/A2832,677
18
Autero Einari N/A41091,117
19
Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice410101,007
20
Gustafsson Jesse TyBi Tampere413131,007
21
Žalman Miloš MPC Pardubice411120,927
22
Longdi Zhou MPC Pardubice49110,827
23
Lukáč Filip DELTA Billiard Brno49130,697
24
Chytráček Jaroslav SK Billard Centrum Praha48130,627
25
Erös Dávid BC Řípská Praha41391,444
26
Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice41191,224
27
Saariaho Sami N/A412101,204
28
Dugovič Roman BK Kanianka413121,084
29
Pospíšil Ondřej MPC Pardubice411111,004
30
Brancuský st. Petr MPC Pardubice412121,004
31
Nuutio Tero N/A410110,914
32
Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice412140,864
33
Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice3890,892
34
Brancuský Petr MPC Pardubice3780,882
35
Husák Richard K8 Buldogs Trenčín3780,882
36
Holakovský Štefan Lavos Old Scool Bratislava38100,802
37
Výskot David MPC Pardubice38110,732
38
Darius František MPC Pardubice37100,702
39
Brnický Martin BC ROYAL Jihlava37100,702
40
Mikuška Peter K8 Buldogs Trenčín3690,672
41
Muška Ivo BC Hradec Králové37110,642
42
Hänninen Ari N/A3580,632
43
Can Christopher DELTA Billiard Brno36100,602
44
Harvánek Jiří MPC Pardubice3590,562
45
Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice36110,552
46
Kapitančik Marcel MPC Pardubice35100,502
47
Venhodová Vladimíra DELTA Billiard Brno35110,452
48
Tomša Martin K8 Trenčín3490,442
49
Kundrák Ján Trenčín2680,751
50
Stuna Jakub BC Příchovice2580,631
51
Fennema Frank Utrecht2580,631
52
Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice2480,501
53
Šindelář Pavel BC Hradec Králové2480,501
54
Fekete Lukáš TEAM BBM Malacky2480,501
55
Musil Oldřich BC ROYAL Jihlava2480,501
56
Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice2380,381
57
Michálek Petr MPC Pardubice2380,381
58
Kis Martin BK Trnava2380,381
59
Novák Vítězslav MPC Pardubice2380,381
60
Bartoš Jan MPC Pardubice2380,381
61
Axamit Adam SK Billard Centrum Praha2380,381
62
Mäenpää Juho N/A2380,381
63
Valkana Ville N/A1140,251
64
Kocková Michaela MPC Pardubice2180,131