Počítadla

1. čtvrteční desítka (5. 7. 2017)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Švestka Martin
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/2Michálik Roman
vs.
Výskot David4 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Brancuský st. Petr
vs.
Galuška Martin4 : 1
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/4Freiberk Jan
vs.
Michálek Petr4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Tužil Pavel
vs.
Tomša Martin1 : 4
MPC PardubiceK8 Trenčín
 
1/6Vondráček Petr
vs.
Mäenpää Juho4 : 2
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
1/7Valkila Toni
vs.
Saariaho Sami4 : 3
N/AN/A
 
1/8Kocková Michaela
vs.
Urban Petr0 : 4
MPC PardubiceDUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
 
1/9Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Darius František2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/10Lukáč Filip
vs.
Holakovský Štefan4 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/11Pospíšil Ondřej
vs.
Can Christopher2 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/12Gavenčiak Michal
vs.
Stuna Jakub4 : 2
Billiard StarsBC Příchovice
 
1/13Kundrák Ján
vs.
Chytráček Jaroslav3 : 4
TrenčínSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/14Husák Richard
vs.
Muška Ivo4 : 0
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBC Hradec Králové
 
1/15Somero Sami
vs.
Brancuský Petr4 : 2
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/16Praus Tomáš
vs.
Kis Martin4 : 3
MPC PardubiceBK Družba Trnava
 
1/17Hänninen Ari
vs.
Räsänen Sakari1 : 4
N/ATyBi Tampere
 
1/18Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Šmídová Eliška3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/19Bartoš Jan
vs.
Autero Einari0 : 4
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
1/20Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Venhodová Vladimíra4 : 0
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/21Šindelář Pavel
vs.
Gustafsson Jesse2 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéTyBi Tampere
 
1/22Brnický Martin
vs.
Dugovič Roman3 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaBK Kanianka
 
1/23Vobořil Zdeněk
vs.
Fennema Frank4 : 2
SK Billard Centrum PrahaUtrecht
 
1/24Nuutio Tero
vs.
Onderek Tomáš2 : 4
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/25Axamit Adam
vs.
See Huidji2 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaN/A
 
1/26Lebduška Filip
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/27Al-Marayati Abbas
vs.
Fekete Lukáš4 : 3
N/ATEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/28Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Harvánek Jiří4 : 0
Alpia MartinMPC Pardubice
 
1/29Musil Oldřich
vs.
Žalman Miloš3 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/30Mikuška Peter
vs.
Jelínek Petr1 : 4
K8 Buldogs TrenčínDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/31Valkana Ville
vs.
Erös Dávid1 : 4
N/ABC Řípská Praha
 
1/32Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Longdi Zhou4 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/33Švestka Martin
vs.
Michálik Roman2 : 4
MPC Pardubice1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/34Brancuský st. Petr
vs.
Freiberk Jan2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/35Tomša Martin
vs.
Vondráček Petr0 : 4
K8 TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
1/36Valkila Toni
vs.
Urban Petr0 : 4
N/ADUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
 
1/37Darius František
vs.
Lukáč Filip2 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/38Can Christopher
vs.
Gavenčiak Michal2 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoBilliard Stars
 
1/39Chytráček Jaroslav
vs.
Husák Richard4 : 2
SK Billard Centrum PrahaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/40Somero Sami
vs.
Praus Tomáš4 : 2
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/41Räsänen Sakari
vs.
Šmídová Eliška4 : 1
TyBi TampereMPC Pardubice
 
1/42Autero Einari
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona4 : 1
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/43Gustafsson Jesse
vs.
Dugovič Roman4 : 3
TyBi TampereBK Kanianka
 
1/44Vobořil Zdeněk
vs.
Onderek Tomáš1 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/45See Huidji
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 1
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/46Al-Marayati Abbas
vs.
Lisík Zdenko4 : 2
N/AAlpia Martin
 
1/47Žalman Miloš
vs.
Jelínek Petr4 : 1
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/48Erös Dávid
vs.
Kováč Lukáš2 : 4
BC Řípská Praha1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/49Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Výskot David3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/50Galuška Martin
vs.
Michálek Petr4 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/51Tužil Pavel
vs.
Mäenpää Juho4 : 1
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
1/52Saariaho Sami
vs.
Kocková Michaela4 : 1
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/53Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Holakovský Štefan2 : 4
MPC PardubiceLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/54Pospíšil Ondřej
vs.
Stuna Jakub4 : 3
MPC PardubiceBC Příchovice
 
1/55Kundrák Ján
vs.
Muška Ivo3 : 4
TrenčínBC Hradec Králové
 
1/56Brancuský Petr
vs.
Kis Martin4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBK Družba Trnava
 
1/57Hänninen Ari
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 0
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/58Bartoš Jan
vs.
Venhodová Vladimíra3 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/59Šindelář Pavel
vs.
Brnický Martin2 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/60Fennema Frank
vs.
Nuutio Tero3 : 4
UtrechtN/A
 
1/61Axamit Adam
vs.
Lebduška Filip1 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/62Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Harvánek Jiří1 : 4
TEAM BBM MalackyMPC Pardubice
 
1/63Musil Oldřich
vs.
Mikuška Peter1 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/64Valkana Ville
vs.
Longdi Zhou-1 : 0
N/ASK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/65Výskot David
vs.
Praus Tomáš3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/66Galuška Martin
vs.
Husák Richard4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/67Tužil Pavel
vs.
Can Christopher4 : 0
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/68Saariaho Sami
vs.
Darius František4 : 1
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/69Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Valkila Toni1 : 4
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaN/A
 
1/70Pospíšil Ondřej
vs.
Tomša Martin4 : 0
MPC PardubiceK8 Trenčín
 
1/71Muška Ivo
vs.
Brancuský st. Petr3 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
1/72Brancuský Petr
vs.
Švestka Martin1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/73Hänninen Ari
vs.
Erös Dávid0 : 4
N/ABC Řípská Praha
 
1/74Venhodová Vladimíra
vs.
Jelínek Petr1 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/75Brnický Martin
vs.
Lisík Zdenko0 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaAlpia Martin
 
1/76Nuutio Tero
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 0
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/77Lebduška Filip
vs.
Vobořil Zdeněk2 : 4
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/78Harvánek Jiří
vs.
Dugovič Roman1 : 4
MPC PardubiceBK Kanianka
 
1/79Mikuška Peter
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona1 : 4
K8 Buldogs TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
1/80Longdi Zhou
vs.
Šmídová Eliška4 : 1
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/81Michálik Roman
vs.
Freiberk Jan0 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/82Vondráček Petr
vs.
Urban Petr0 : 4
MPC PardubiceDUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
 
1/83Lukáč Filip
vs.
Gavenčiak Michal0 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoBilliard Stars
 
1/84Chytráček Jaroslav
vs.
Somero Sami0 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaN/A
 
1/85Räsänen Sakari
vs.
Autero Einari4 : 1
TyBi TampereN/A
 
1/86Gustafsson Jesse
vs.
Onderek Tomáš3 : 4
TyBi TampereMPC Pardubice
 
1/87See Huidji
vs.
Al-Marayati Abbas-1 : 0
N/AN/A
 
1/88Žalman Miloš
vs.
Kováč Lukáš1 : 4
MPC Pardubice1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/89Praus Tomáš
vs.
Galuška Martin2 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/90Tužil Pavel
vs.
Saariaho Sami4 : 1
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
1/91Valkila Toni
vs.
Pospíšil Ondřej4 : 1
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/92Brancuský st. Petr
vs.
Švestka Martin2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/93Erös Dávid
vs.
Jelínek Petr3 : 4
BC Řípská PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/94Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Nuutio Tero4 : 0
Alpia MartinN/A
 
1/95Vobořil Zdeněk
vs.
Dugovič Roman4 : 2
SK Billard Centrum PrahaBK Kanianka
 
1/96Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Longdi Zhou2 : 4
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/97Galuška Martin
vs.
Žalman Miloš4 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/98Tužil Pavel
vs.
See Huidji0 : -1
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
1/99Valkila Toni
vs.
Gustafsson Jesse4 : 2
N/ATyBi Tampere
 
1/100Švestka Martin
vs.
Autero Einari4 : 1
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
1/101Jelínek Petr
vs.
Chytráček Jaroslav4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/102Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Lukáč Filip4 : 1
Alpia MartinDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/103Vobořil Zdeněk
vs.
Vondráček Petr4 : 2
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/104Longdi Zhou
vs.
Michálik Roman0 : 4
SK Billard Centrum Praha1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/105Freiberk Jan
vs.
Urban Petr4 : 2
MPC PardubiceDUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
 
1/106Gavenčiak Michal
vs.
Somero Sami4 : 1
Billiard StarsN/A
 
1/107Räsänen Sakari
vs.
Onderek Tomáš1 : 4
TyBi TampereMPC Pardubice
 
1/108Al-Marayati Abbas
vs.
Kováč Lukáš4 : 1
N/A1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/109Galuška Martin
vs.
Tužil Pavel4 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/110Valkila Toni
vs.
Švestka Martin1 : 4
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/111Jelínek Petr
vs.
Lisík Zdenko0 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoAlpia Martin
 
1/112Vobořil Zdeněk
vs.
Michálik Roman4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/113Galuška Martin
vs.
Somero Sami2 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoN/A
 
1/114Švestka Martin
vs.
Urban Petr0 : -1
MPC PardubiceDUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
 
1/115Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Kováč Lukáš4 : 2
Alpia Martin1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/116Vobořil Zdeněk
vs.
Räsänen Sakari2 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaTyBi Tampere
 
1/117Freiberk Jan
vs.
Somero Sami3 : 4
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
1/118Gavenčiak Michal
vs.
Lisík Zdenko0 : 4
Billiard StarsAlpia Martin
 
1/119Onderek Tomáš
vs.
Räsänen Sakari4 : 3
MPC PardubiceTyBi Tampere
 
1/120Al-Marayati Abbas
vs.
Švestka Martin4 : 0
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/121Somero Sami
vs.
Lisík Zdenko3 : 4
N/AAlpia Martin
 
1/122Onderek Tomáš
vs.
Al-Marayati Abbas2 : 4
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
1/123Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Al-Marayati Abbas2 : 4
Alpia MartinN/A