Počítadla

Senior cup 2017 - skupiny (26. 8. 2017)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Mrva Milan
vs.
Frejka Jirka4 : 0
Horses PrešovCasablanca Tábor
 
2/1Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Kníže Martin4 : 0
Alpia MartinMPC Pardubice
 
3/1Suchánek Jan
vs.
Michálek Petr4 : 0
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
4/1Dorobant Slávek
vs.
Doležal Pavel4 : 1
BC Mnichovo HradištěDELTA Billiard Brno
 
5/1Kraušner Miroslav
vs.
Hájek Vlastimil4 : 0
BC Mnichovo HradištěBIO Systém Plzeň
 
6/1Rush Adrew
vs.
Dončuk Jan2 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
7/1Dzurilla Peter
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav3 : 4
TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
8/1Vacek Jiří
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
9/1Baran Peter
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 1
BEARS PKO PrešovMPC Pardubice
 
10/1Marić Marijo
vs.
Vlk Pavel4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/2Dupraz Serge
vs.
Čermák Pavel4 : 3
Harlequin PrahaBC Litomyšl
 
2/2Lottring Richard
vs.
Grujbár Miloš4 : 0
BC Balabuška PrahaBC Litomyšl
 
3/2Porubský Jozef
vs.
Hýbl Petr4 : 3
TrenčínBC Litomyšl
 
4/2Tomčo Ján
vs.
Klofanda Vladimír3 : 4
BK Kanianka "B"BC Litomyšl
 
5/2Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Nechvíle Petr4 : 3
K8 TrenčínBC Litomyšl
 
6/2Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Rychtařík Jan4 : 1
BK TrnavaBC Litomyšl
 
7/2Balan Arivukkannan
vs.
Žalman Miloš4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
8/2Tomša Martin
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona4 : 1
K8 TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
9/2Weber Pavel
vs.
Rendla Jakub2 : 4
BC Balabuška PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
10/2Harvánek Jiří
vs.
Borkovec Míla2 : 4
MPC PardubiceCasablanca Tábor
 
1/3Mrva Milan
vs.
Dupraz Serge4 : 2
Horses PrešovHarlequin Praha
 
2/3Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Lottring Richard4 : 3
Alpia MartinBC Balabuška Praha
 
3/3Suchánek Jan
vs.
Porubský Jozef4 : 2
Casablanca TáborTrenčín
 
4/3Dorobant Slávek
vs.
Tomčo Ján4 : 3
BC Mnichovo HradištěBK Kanianka "B"
 
5/3Kraušner Miroslav
vs.
Kohútka Pavol4 : 1
BC Mnichovo HradištěK8 Trenčín
 
6/3Rush Adrew
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít4 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoBK Trnava
 
7/3Dzurilla Peter
vs.
Balan Arivukkannan2 : 4
TrenčínDELTA Billiard Brno
 
8/3Vacek Jiří
vs.
Tomša Martin4 : 1
SK Billard Centrum PrahaK8 Trenčín
 
9/3Baran Peter
vs.
Weber Pavel4 : 1
BEARS PKO PrešovBC Balabuška Praha
 
10/3Marić Marijo
vs.
Harvánek Jiří4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Čermák Pavel
vs.
Frejka Jirka4 : 0
BC LitomyšlCasablanca Tábor
 
2/4Grujbár Miloš
vs.
Kníže Martin1 : 4
BC LitomyšlMPC Pardubice
 
3/4Hýbl Petr
vs.
Michálek Petr0 : 4
BC LitomyšlMPC Pardubice
 
4/4Klofanda Vladimír
vs.
Doležal Pavel4 : 3
BC LitomyšlDELTA Billiard Brno
 
5/4Nechvíle Petr
vs.
Hájek Vlastimil4 : 3
BC LitomyšlBIO Systém Plzeň
 
6/4Rychtařík Jan
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 2
BC LitomyšlMPC Pardubice
 
7/4Žalman Miloš
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
8/4Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
9/4Rendla Jakub
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
10/4Borkovec Míla
vs.
Vlk Pavel4 : 0
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Mrva Milan
vs.
Čermák Pavel4 : 0
Horses PrešovBC Litomyšl
 
2/5Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Grujbár Miloš4 : 2
Alpia MartinBC Litomyšl
 
3/5Suchánek Jan
vs.
Hýbl Petr4 : 0
Casablanca TáborBC Litomyšl
 
4/5Dorobant Slávek
vs.
Klofanda Vladimír4 : 1
BC Mnichovo HradištěBC Litomyšl
 
5/5Kraušner Miroslav
vs.
Nechvíle Petr4 : 3
BC Mnichovo HradištěBC Litomyšl
 
6/5Rush Adrew
vs.
Rychtařík Jan4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Litomyšl
 
7/5Dzurilla Peter
vs.
Žalman Miloš4 : 1
TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
8/5Vacek Jiří
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona4 : 2
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
9/5Baran Peter
vs.
Rendla Jakub3 : 4
BEARS PKO PrešovDELTA Billiard Brno
 
10/5Marić Marijo
vs.
Borkovec Míla4 : 3
SK Billard Centrum PrahaCasablanca Tábor
 
1/6Frejka Jirka
vs.
Dupraz Serge0 : 4
Casablanca TáborHarlequin Praha
 
2/6Kníže Martin
vs.
Lottring Richard4 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC Balabuška Praha
 
3/6Michálek Petr
vs.
Porubský Jozef2 : 4
MPC PardubiceTrenčín
 
4/6Doležal Pavel
vs.
Tomčo Ján2 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoBK Kanianka "B"
 
5/6Hájek Vlastimil
vs.
Kohútka Pavol4 : 1
BIO Systém PlzeňK8 Trenčín
 
6/6Dončuk Jan
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 4
MPC PardubiceBK Trnava
 
7/6Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Balan Arivukkannan0 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
8/6Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Tomša Martin0 : 4
MPC PardubiceK8 Trenčín
 
9/6Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Weber Pavel2 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Balabuška Praha
 
10/6Vlk Pavel
vs.
Harvánek Jiří4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
11/1Mrva Milan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
11/2Doležal Pavel
vs.
Kohútka Pavol0 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoK8 Trenčín
 
11/3Porubský Jozef
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Trenčín
 
11/4< volný los >vs.
Kníže Martin0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
11/5Rendla Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
11/6< volný los >vs.
Čermák Pavel0 : 0
BC Litomyšl
 
11/7Michálek Petr
vs.
Frejka Jirka0 : 0
MPC PardubiceCasablanca Tábor
 
11/8< volný los >vs.
Lisík Zdenko0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
11/9Vacek Jiří
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
11/10Hýbl Petr
vs.
Rychtařík Jan0 : 0
BC LitomyšlBC Litomyšl
 
11/11Lottring Richard
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Balabuška Praha
 
11/12< volný los >vs.
Borkovec Míla0 : 0
Casablanca Tábor
 
11/13Baran Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BEARS PKO Prešov
 
11/14< volný los >vs.
Hájek Vlastimil0 : 0
BIO Systém Plzeň
 
11/15Žalman Miloš
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav0 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
11/16< volný los >vs.
Marić Marijo0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
11/17Balan Arivukkannan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
11/18Harvánek Jiří
vs.
Vlk Pavel0 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
11/19Klofanda Vladimír
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Litomyšl
 
11/20< volný los >vs.
Tomša Martin0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
11/21Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Trnava
 
11/22< volný los >vs.
Tomčo Ján0 : 0
BK Kanianka "B"
 
11/23Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Grujbár Miloš0 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC Litomyšl
 
11/24< volný los >vs.
Kraušner Miroslav0 : 0
BC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
11/25Dorobant Slávek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
11/26Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Weber Pavel0 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC Balabuška Praha
 
11/27Nechvíle Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Litomyšl
 
11/28< volný los >vs.
Rush Adrew0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
11/29Dupraz Serge
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Harlequin Praha
 
11/30< volný los >vs.
Dzurilla Peter0 : 0
Trenčín
 
11/31Dončuk Jan
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav0 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
11/32< volný los >vs.
Suchánek Jan0 : 0
Casablanca Tábor
 
11/33Mrva Milan
vs. 0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
11/34Porubský Jozef
vs.
Kníže Martin0 : 0
TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
11/35Rendla Jakub
vs.
Čermák Pavel0 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Litomyšl
 
11/36 vs.
Lisík Zdenko0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
11/37Vacek Jiří
vs. 0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
11/38Lottring Richard
vs.
Borkovec Míla0 : 0
BC Balabuška PrahaCasablanca Tábor
 
11/39Baran Peter
vs.
Hájek Vlastimil0 : 0
BEARS PKO PrešovBIO Systém Plzeň
 
11/40 vs.
Marić Marijo0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
11/41Balan Arivukkannan
vs. 0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
11/42Klofanda Vladimír
vs.
Tomša Martin0 : 0
BC LitomyšlK8 Trenčín
 
11/43Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Tomčo Ján0 : 0
BK TrnavaBK Kanianka "B"
 
11/44 vs.
Kraušner Miroslav0 : 0
BC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
11/45Dorobant Slávek
vs. 0 : 0
BC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
11/46Nechvíle Petr
vs.
Rush Adrew0 : 0
BC LitomyšlDELTA Billiard Brno
 
11/47Dupraz Serge
vs.
Dzurilla Peter0 : 0
Harlequin PrahaTrenčín
 
11/48 vs.
Suchánek Jan0 : 0
Casablanca Tábor
 
11/49 vs. 0 : 0
 
11/50 vs. 0 : 0
 
11/51 vs. 0 : 0
 
11/52 vs. 0 : 0
 
11/53 vs. 0 : 0
 
11/54 vs. 0 : 0
 
11/55 vs. 0 : 0
 
11/56 vs. 0 : 0
 
11/57 vs. 0 : 0
 
11/58 vs. 0 : 0
 
11/59 vs. 0 : 0
 
11/60 vs. 0 : 0
 
11/61 vs. 0 : 0
 
11/62 vs. 0 : 0
 
11/63 vs. 0 : 0