Počítadla

Majstrovstvá SR dvojíc hra č.9 LAVOS Bratislava (17. 6. 2017)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Strakoš Martin - Dubový Ján
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/2Kováč Ľubomír - Šándor Martin
vs.
Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián4 : 6
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomHorses Prešov
 
1/3Krovina Tomáš - Kubán Michal
vs.
Latika Tomáš - Blaško Tomáš6 : 2
BK KaniankaLavos Bratislava
 
1/4Mikuška Peter - Kern Jaroslav
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán - Krommel Norbert5 : 6
SBiZŠBK Komárno
 
1/5Igaz Matej - Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Sedmík Roman - Minárik Peter3 : 6
TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/6Zaiček Vladimír - Janík Adam
vs.
Tokár Marián - Vágai Jozef6 : 3
BBM MalackySBiZ
 
1/7Šoltis Pavol - Gereg Marek
vs.
Kuník Martin - Husák Richard6 : 2
SBiZK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/8Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav - Beňo Jozef6 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoBK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčany
 
1/9Pindiak Ľuboš - Laszlo Martin
vs.
Brázdil Marián - Katona Gabriel2 : 6
SBiZBK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčany
 
1/10Tomša Martin - Bobola Peter
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír - Babjak Peter1 : 6
TrenčínBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/11Lang Daniel - Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Šarmir Juraj - Psota Peter6 : 0
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/12Kundrák Ján - Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Tenk Enrik - Struhár Stanislav2 : 6
SBiZLavos Bratislava
 
1/13Gubiš Ľudovít - Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Koniar Jakub - Polách Jaroslav0 : 6
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/14Ďuráči Michal - Hladký Sebastián
vs.
Roško Miroslav - Balcár František3 : 6
TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/15Kováč Lukáš - Michálik Roman
vs.
Kassai Csongor - Habodász Jakub6 : 2
BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Vích Boris - Fuka Michal0 : 0
Bratislava
 
1/17Strakoš Martin - Dubový Ján
vs.
Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián1 : 6
SBiZHorses Prešov
 
1/18Krovina Tomáš - Kubán Michal
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán - Krommel Norbert6 : 4
BK KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/19Sedmík Roman - Minárik Peter
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír - Janík Adam4 : 6
K8 TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/20Šoltis Pavol - Gereg Marek
vs.
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal4 : 6
SBiZŠBK Komárno
 
1/21Brázdil Marián - Katona Gabriel
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír - Babjak Peter6 : 4
BK TRISTANPRESS TopoľčanyBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/22Lang Daniel - Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Tenk Enrik - Struhár Stanislav6 : 2
SBiZLavos Bratislava
 
1/23Koniar Jakub - Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Roško Miroslav - Balcár František6 : 3
SBiZTrenčín
 
1/24Kováč Lukáš - Michálik Roman
vs.
Vích Boris - Fuka Michal6 : 2
BratislavaBratislava
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Kováč Ľubomír - Šándor Martin0 : 0
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/26Latika Tomáš - Blaško Tomáš
vs.
Mikuška Peter - Kern Jaroslav2 : 6
Lavos BratislavaSBiZ
 
1/27Igaz Matej - Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Tokár Marián - Vágai Jozef6 : 5
TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/28Kuník Martin - Husák Richard
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav - Beňo Jozef6 : 4
K8 KINGS TrenčínBK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčany
 
1/29Pindiak Ľuboš - Laszlo Martin
vs.
Tomša Martin - Bobola Peter6 : 3
SBiZTrenčín
 
1/30Šarmir Juraj - Psota Peter
vs.
Kundrák Ján - Fekete Lukáš6 : 4
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/31Gubiš Ľudovít - Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Ďuráči Michal - Hladký Sebastián6 : 3
SBiZTrenčín
 
1/32Kassai Csongor - Habodász Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
LAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/33Kováč Ľubomír - Šándor Martin
vs.
Vích Boris - Fuka Michal3 : 6
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomBratislava
 
1/34Mikuška Peter - Kern Jaroslav
vs.
Roško Miroslav - Balcár František6 : 5
SBiZTrenčín
 
1/35Igaz Matej - Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Tenk Enrik - Struhár Stanislav6 : 3
TrenčínLavos Bratislava
 
1/36Kuník Martin - Husák Richard
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír - Babjak Peter4 : 6
K8 KINGS TrenčínBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/37Pindiak Ľuboš - Laszlo Martin
vs.
Šoltis Pavol - Gereg Marek6 : 4
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/38Šarmir Juraj - Psota Peter
vs.
Sedmík Roman - Minárik Peter6 : 5
SBiZK8 Trenčín
 
1/39Gubiš Ľudovít - Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán - Krommel Norbert4 : 6
SBiZŠBK Komárno
 
1/40Kassai Csongor - Habodász Jakub
vs.
Strakoš Martin - Dubový Ján5 : 6
LAVOS III. BratislavaSBiZ
 
1/41Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián
vs.
Krovina Tomáš - Kubán Michal6 : 5
Horses PrešovBK Kanianka
 
1/42Zaiček Vladimír - Janík Adam
vs.
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal3 : 6
BBM MalackyŠBK Komárno
 
1/43Brázdil Marián - Katona Gabriel
vs.
Lang Daniel - Štofko Vojtech6 : 5
BK TRISTANPRESS TopoľčanySBiZ
 
1/44Koniar Jakub - Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Kováč Lukáš - Michálik Roman6 : 2
SBiZBratislava
 
1/45Vích Boris - Fuka Michal
vs.
Mikuška Peter - Kern Jaroslav5 : 6
BratislavaSBiZ
 
1/46Igaz Matej - Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír - Babjak Peter2 : 6
TrenčínBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/47Pindiak Ľuboš - Laszlo Martin
vs.
Šarmir Juraj - Psota Peter6 : 0
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/48Petrovics Zoltán - Krommel Norbert
vs.
Strakoš Martin - Dubový Ján6 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoSBiZ
 
1/49Mikuška Peter - Kern Jaroslav
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír - Janík Adam4 : 6
SBiZBBM Malacky
 
1/50Štubňa Vladimír - Babjak Peter
vs.
Krovina Tomáš - Kubán Michal4 : 6
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaBK Kanianka
 
1/51Pindiak Ľuboš - Laszlo Martin
vs.
Kováč Lukáš - Michálik Roman2 : 6
SBiZBratislava
 
1/52Petrovics Zoltán - Krommel Norbert
vs.
Lang Daniel - Štofko Vojtech1 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoSBiZ
 
1/53Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián
vs.
Kováč Lukáš - Michálik Roman2 : 7
Horses PrešovBratislava
 
1/54Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Lang Daniel - Štofko Vojtech7 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoSBiZ
 
1/55Brázdil Marián - Katona Gabriel
vs.
Krovina Tomáš - Kubán Michal0 : 7
BK TRISTANPRESS TopoľčanyBK Kanianka
 
1/56Koniar Jakub - Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír - Janík Adam7 : 2
SBiZBBM Malacky
 
1/57Kováč Lukáš - Michálik Roman
vs.
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal2 : 7
BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/58Krovina Tomáš - Kubán Michal
vs.
Koniar Jakub - Polách Jaroslav6 : 7
BK KaniankaSBiZ
 
1/59Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Koniar Jakub - Polách Jaroslav7 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoSBiZ