Počítadla

4. Pardubice STABEDO Open - Women (7. 7. 2017 - 8. 7. 2017)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Lacka Izabela
vs.
Venhodová Vladimíra5 : 2
SosnowiecDELTA Billiard Brno
 
2/1Bąk Ewa
vs.
Vorlová Barbora5 : 0
MUKS IKS TarnówSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
3/1Burkiewicz Dzumyk Dominika
vs.
Krulichová Petra1 : 5
Wodzisław SlHarlequin Praha
 
4/1Karwik Weronika
vs.
Šmídová Eliška5 : 1
UKS Bila ZdunyMPC Pardubice
 
1/2Aftka Sandra
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila5 : 1
Arkadia TczewMPC Pardubice
 
2/2Pierzynka Agnieszka
vs.
Kotolanová Kateřina2 : 5
Bilard Team Maria WałbrzychDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/3Baranová Lucie
vs.
Venhodová Vladimíra2 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
2/3Bartoňková Tereza
vs.
Vorlová Barbora5 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
3/3Ząbek Monika
vs.
Erhartová Tereza5 : 1
ERG Bieruń FolieBC Příchovice
 
4/3Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Kocková Michaela5 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Lacka Izabela
vs.
Aftka Sandra5 : 3
SosnowiecArkadia Tczew
 
2/4Bąk Ewa
vs.
Pierzynka Agnieszka5 : 4
MUKS IKS TarnówBilard Team Maria Wałbrzych
 
1/5Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Venhodová Vladimíra1 : 5
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
2/5Kotolanová Kateřina
vs.
Vorlová Barbora5 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
3/5Burkiewicz Dzumyk Dominika
vs.
Ząbek Monika2 : 5
Wodzisław SlERG Bieruń Folie
 
4/5Karwik Weronika
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona2 : 5
UKS Bila ZdunyMPC Pardubice
 
1/6Lacka Izabela
vs.
Baranová Lucie5 : 0
SosnowiecDELTA Billiard Brno
 
2/6Bąk Ewa
vs.
Bartoňková Tereza5 : 1
MUKS IKS TarnówDELTA Billiard Brno
 
3/6Erhartová Tereza
vs.
Krulichová Petra5 : 3
BC PříchoviceHarlequin Praha
 
4/6Kocková Michaela
vs.
Šmídová Eliška3 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Venhodová Vladimíra
vs.
Aftka Sandra5 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoArkadia Tczew
 
2/7Vorlová Barbora
vs.
Pierzynka Agnieszka0 : 5
SK Billard Centrum PrahaBilard Team Maria Wałbrzych
 
1/8Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Baranová Lucie5 : 2
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
2/8Kotolanová Kateřina
vs.
Bartoňková Tereza5 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
3/8Burkiewicz Dzumyk Dominika
vs.
Erhartová Tereza5 : 2
Wodzisław SlBC Příchovice
 
4/8Karwik Weronika
vs.
Kocková Michaela5 : 0
UKS Bila ZdunyMPC Pardubice
 
1/9Lacka Izabela
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila5 : 0
SosnowiecMPC Pardubice
 
2/9Bąk Ewa
vs.
Kotolanová Kateřina5 : 1
MUKS IKS TarnówDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/10Aftka Sandra
vs.
Baranová Lucie5 : 4
Arkadia TczewDELTA Billiard Brno
 
2/10Pierzynka Agnieszka
vs.
Bartoňková Tereza5 : 3
Bilard Team Maria WałbrzychDELTA Billiard Brno
 
3/10Krulichová Petra
vs.
Ząbek Monika0 : 5
Harlequin PrahaERG Bieruń Folie
 
4/10Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona1 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/1Ząbek Monika
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ERG Bieruń Folie
 
5/2Pierzynka Agnieszka
vs.
Krulichová Petra6 : 1
Bilard Team Maria WałbrzychHarlequin Praha
 
5/3Karwik Weronika
vs.
Šmídová Eliška6 : 2
UKS Bila ZdunyMPC Pardubice
 
5/4< volný los >vs.
Bąk Ewa0 : 0
MUKS IKS Tarnów
 
5/5Lacka Izabela
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Sosnowiec
 
5/6Erhartová Tereza
vs.
Kotolanová Kateřina0 : 6
BC PříchoviceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
5/7Venhodová Vladimíra
vs.
Aftka Sandra6 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoArkadia Tczew
 
5/8< volný los >vs.
Žalmanová Ilona0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
5/9Ząbek Monika
vs.
Pierzynka Agnieszka6 : 2
ERG Bieruń FolieBilard Team Maria Wałbrzych
 
5/10Karwik Weronika
vs.
Bąk Ewa3 : 6
UKS Bila ZdunyMUKS IKS Tarnów
 
5/11Lacka Izabela
vs.
Kotolanová Kateřina6 : 3
SosnowiecDELTA Billiard Brno
 
5/12Venhodová Vladimíra
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona6 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
5/13Ząbek Monika
vs.
Bąk Ewa5 : 6
ERG Bieruń FolieMUKS IKS Tarnów
 
5/14Lacka Izabela
vs.
Venhodová Vladimíra6 : 3
SosnowiecDELTA Billiard Brno
 
5/15Bąk Ewa
vs.
Lacka Izabela6 : 4
MUKS IKS TarnówSosnowiec