Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 4.kolo hra č.9 - ARENA Ružomberok (10. 6. 2017)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Koniar Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/2Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Lang Daniel6 : 3
BK KaniankaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/3Lisík Jozef
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír6 : 3
Alpia Martin1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/4Bahno Miroslav
vs.
Lisík Zdenko3 : 6
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomAlpia Martin
 
1/5Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Zemko Vojtech6 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/6Priesol Michal
vs.
Jamriška Jakub6 : 5
Aréna RužomberokBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/7Kis Martin
vs.
Gereg Marek5 : 6
BK TrnavaHorses Prešov
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Kubán Michal0 : 0
BK Kanianka
 
1/9Kováč Lukáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/10Potaš Marek
vs.
Mrva Milan3 : 6
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov
 
1/11Husák Richard
vs.
Borový Daniel5 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínAréna Ružomberok
 
1/12Malanik František
vs.
Michálik Roman6 : 5
BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/13Köles Balázs
vs.
Babjak Peter4 : 6
ŠBK Komárno1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/14Malanik Filip
vs.
Štofko Vojtech5 : 6
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovHorses Prešov
 
1/15Mrva Kristián
vs.
Fekete Lukáš6 : 5
Horses Prešov BTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Polách Jaroslav0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/17Koniar Jakub
vs.
Krovina Tomáš6 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Kanianka
 
1/18Lisík Jozef
vs.
Lisík Zdenko6 : 2
Alpia MartinAlpia Martin
 
1/19Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Priesol Michal6 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAréna Ružomberok
 
1/20Gereg Marek
vs.
Kubán Michal6 : 2
Horses PrešovBK Kanianka
 
1/21Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Mrva Milan6 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/22Borový Daniel
vs.
Malanik František6 : 2
Aréna RužomberokBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
1/23Babjak Peter
vs.
Štofko Vojtech1 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/24Mrva Kristián
vs.
Polách Jaroslav3 : 6
Horses Prešov BŠBK Komárno
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Lang Daniel0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/26Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Bahno Miroslav6 : 5
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/27Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Jamriška Jakub6 : 5
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/28Kis Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Trnava
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Potaš Marek0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/30Husák Richard
vs.
Michálik Roman6 : 2
K8 Buldogs Trenčín1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/31Köles Balázs
vs.
Malanik Filip6 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/32Fekete Lukáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
TEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/33Lang Daniel
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov B
 
1/34Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Babjak Peter6 : 3
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/35Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Malanik František6 : 0
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
1/36Kis Martin
vs.
Mrva Milan2 : 6
BK TrnavaHorses Prešov
 
1/37Potaš Marek
vs.
Kubán Michal6 : 4
Alpia MartinBK Kanianka
 
1/38Husák Richard
vs.
Priesol Michal4 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínAréna Ružomberok
 
1/39Köles Balázs
vs.
Lisík Zdenko6 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/40Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Krovina Tomáš2 : 6
TEAM BBM MalackyBK Kanianka
 
1/41Koniar Jakub
vs.
Lisík Jozef3 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/42Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Gereg Marek6 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/43Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Borový Daniel6 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAréna Ružomberok
 
1/44Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Polách Jaroslav3 : 6
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/45Lang Daniel
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír6 : 4
BK ARENA Ružomberok1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/46Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Mrva Milan3 : 6
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/47Potaš Marek
vs.
Priesol Michal6 : 3
Alpia MartinAréna Ružomberok
 
1/48Köles Balázs
vs.
Krovina Tomáš6 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoBK Kanianka
 
1/49Lang Daniel
vs.
Gereg Marek4 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/50Mrva Milan
vs.
Koniar Jakub2 : 6
Horses Prešov1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/51Potaš Marek
vs.
Štofko Vojtech2 : 6
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov
 
1/52Köles Balázs
vs.
Borový Daniel6 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoAréna Ružomberok
 
1/53Lisík Jozef
vs.
Gereg Marek5 : 7
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov
 
1/54Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Köles Balázs3 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/55Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Štofko Vojtech5 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/56Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Koniar Jakub5 : 7
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/57Gereg Marek
vs.
Köles Balázs3 : 7
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/58Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Koniar Jakub3 : 7
Horses Prešov1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/59Köles Balázs
vs.
Koniar Jakub5 : 7
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava