Počítadla

O Mistra Pardubic - 8ball (26. 11. 2016)

Výsledková listina

#SJméno hráčeZVPPod.B
1
Suchánek Jan Casablanca Tábor946192,4240
2
Onderek Tomáš MPC Pardubice839201,9532
3
Nechvíle Josef BC Řípská Praha733142,3625
4
Tužil Pavel MPC Pardubice629132,2325
5
Strádal Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha627132,0819
6
Hajdovský Marek MPC Pardubice521111,9119
7
Galuška Martin DELTA Billiard Brno626141,8619
8
Kůs Erik DELTA Billiard Brno727191,4219
9
Vobořil Zdeněk SK Billard Centrum Praha41782,1314
10
Jelínek Petr DELTA Billiard Brno41371,8614
11
Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice521121,7514
12
Duna Zoltán BIO Systém Plzeň519121,5814
13
Hamáček Dominik BC ROYAL Jihlava519141,3614
14
Chytráček Jaroslav SK Billard Centrum Praha519141,3614
15
Hajn Pavel MPC Pardubice519161,1914
16
Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice516170,9414
17
Vašata Milan DELTA Billiard Brno41691,7810
18
Washburn Calvin BC Řípská Praha413111,1810
19
Brancuský Petr MPC Pardubice416141,1410
20
Lukáč Filip DELTA Billiard Brno411101,1010
21
Kníže Martin MPC Pardubice413131,0010
22
Trnečka Radek Black Pool Ostrava411130,8510
23
Škoda Marek Casablanca Tábor410120,8310
24
Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice412150,8010
25
Frejka Jirka Casablanca Tábor412160,7510
26
Harvánek Jiří MPC Pardubice410140,7110
27
Šereda Michal neregistrovaný hráč48130,6210
28
Jadrný Roman MPC Pardubice48150,5310
29
Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice3991,001
30
Kotolanová Kateřina DELTA Billiard Brno3881,001
31
Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice411120,921
32
Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice39110,821
33
Vlk Pavel MPC Pardubice38100,801
34
Misáková Valérie DELTA Billiard Brno3680,751
35
Vejvoda Václav MPC Pardubice3680,751
36
Barcal Tomáš MPC Pardubice3680,751
37
Brancuský st. Petr MPC Pardubice37100,701
38
Téra Matouš BC Hradec Králové3690,671
39
Freiberk Jan MPC Pardubice37110,641
40
Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice3580,631
41
Hendrych Lukáš BC Hradec Králové35110,451
42
Fiala Karel Casablanca Tábor3490,441
43
Hamáček Jaroslav BC ROYAL Jihlava310110,911
44
Smutný Petr BC ROYAL Jihlava37100,701
45
Skrbek ml. Jiří MPC Pardubice35120,421
46
Darius František MPC Pardubice35120,421
47
Lukačková Marcela BC ROYAL Jihlava35120,421
48
Borkovec Míla Casablanca Tábor46150,401
49
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela MPC Pardubice34110,361
50
Bartůněk Petr DELTA Billiard Brno34120,331
51
Novák Vítězslav MPC Pardubice33120,251
52
Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice33120,251
53
Hochman Jindřich BC Lysá nad Labem33120,251
54
Skrbek st. Jiří BC Lysá nad Labem32120,171
55
Konvalinová Ludmila MPC Pardubice30120,001
56
Hetfleiš Jan MPC Pardubice30120,001
57
Čmelík Jan DELTA Billiard Brno48160,501