Počítadla

Senior cup (2013)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Sedmík Roman K8 Trenčín1639231,7040,006,674040
2Suchánek Jan Casablanca Tábor1637132,8532,005,333232
3Mrva Milan Horses Prešov1527151,8025,005,002525
4Kavan Petr Casablanca Tábor1631261,1925,004,172525
5Dzurilla Peter Trenčín1423151,5319,004,751919
6Gereg Marek Horses Prešov1730211,4319,002,711919
7Jurek Peter Old Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto1626231,1319,003,171919
8Michač Roman Alpia Martin1521220,9519,003,801919
9Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin1525191,3214,002,801414
10Tomašec Miroslav Old Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto1417151,1314,003,501414
11Balaj Miloš K8 Trenčín1518161,1314,002,801414
12Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice1413170,7614,003,501414
13Marić Marijo SK Billard Centrum Praha1418111,6410,002,501010
14Lottring Richard BC Balabuška Praha1625181,3910,001,671010
15Urban Vladimír DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou1416151,0710,002,501010
16Grujbár Miloš BC Litomyšl1414180,7810,002,501010
17Smutný Petr BC ROYAL Jihlava1417121,427,001,7577
18Baran Peter BEARS PKO Prešov1418151,207,001,7577
19Schmidt Mark Harlequin Praha1313111,187,002,3377
20Tomčo Ján BK Kanianka "B"1416170,947,001,7577
21Axamít Miloš UNBB Lavos Bratislava139120,757,002,3377
22Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice1414210,677,001,7577
23Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice136150,407,002,3377
24Hromádka Ivan Historia de la Roja Zvolen122110,187,003,5077
25Pocklan Peter Historia de la Roja Zvolen1419151,274,001,0044
26Žalman Miloš MPC Pardubice1417141,214,001,0044
27Michálek Petr MPC Pardubice1314121,174,001,3344
28nikto nikto SBiZ1414141,004,001,0044
29Frejka Jirka Casablanca Tábor1311140,794,001,3344
30Rychtařík Jan BC Litomyšl125110,454,002,0044
31Zaiček Vladimír BBM Malacky125110,454,002,0044
32Jadrný Roman MPC Pardubice121110,094,002,0044
33Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice129110,822,001,0022
34Žemlička Josef Harlequin Praha139130,692,000,6722
35Hamáček Jaroslav BC ROYAL Jihlava139160,562,000,6722
36Hochman Jindřich BC Lysá nad Labem125110,452,001,0022
37Beleš Pavol BC Balabuška Praha124110,362,001,0022
38Javůrek Michal MPC Pardubice124110,362,001,0022
39Diviš Pavel MPC Pardubice123110,272,001,0022
40Divousová Markéta MPC Pardubice123110,272,001,0022
41Blaho Peter Zvolen122110,182,001,0022