Počítadla

Senior cup (2017)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Kraušner Miroslav BC Mnichovo Hradiště1736231,5740,005,714040
2Mrva Milan Horses Prešov1632122,6732,005,333232
3Suchánek Jan Casablanca Tábor1525131,9225,005,002525
4Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin1520151,3325,005,002525
5Marić Marijo SK Billard Centrum Praha131581,8819,006,331919
6Rush Adrew DELTA Billiard Brno1518131,3819,003,801919
7Vacek Jiří SK Billard Centrum Praha1519151,2719,003,801919
8Balan Arivukkannan DELTA Billiard Brno1415131,1519,004,751919
9Dorobant Slávek BC Mnichovo Hradiště1517121,4214,002,801414
10Baran Peter BEARS PKO Prešov1519161,1914,002,801414
11Tomša Martin K8 Trenčín1520171,1814,002,801414
12Kníže Martin MPC Pardubice1411140,7914,003,501414
13Dzurilla Peter Trenčín1417131,3110,002,501010
14Nechvíle Petr BC Litomyšl1414111,2710,002,501010
15Gubiš Ľudovít BK Trnava1415151,0010,002,501010
16Dupraz Serge Harlequin Praha1413160,8110,002,501010
17Rychtařík Jan BC Litomyšl1519171,127,001,4077
18Porubský Jozef Trenčín1311111,007,002,3377
19Borkovec Míla Casablanca Tábor1311120,927,002,3377
20Hájek Vlastimil BIO Systém Plzeň12680,757,003,5077
21Tomčo Ján BK Kanianka "B"139120,757,002,3377
22Rendla Jakub DELTA Billiard Brno137110,647,002,3377
23Klofanda Vladimír BC Litomyšl138130,627,002,3377
24Čermák Pavel BC Litomyšl137130,547,002,3377
25Kohútka Pavol K8 Trenčín1310101,004,001,3344
26Weber Pavel BC Balabuška Praha1413140,934,001,0044
27Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice1412140,864,001,0044
28Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice1311130,854,001,3344
29Doležal Pavel DELTA Billiard Brno1413160,814,001,0044
30Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice1413160,814,001,0044
31Frejka Jirka Casablanca Tábor138130,624,001,3344
32Lottring Richard BC Balabuška Praha125100,504,002,0044
33Grujbár Miloš BC Litomyšl127100,702,001,0022
34Harvánek Jiří MPC Pardubice138130,622,000,6722
35Hýbl Petr BC Litomyšl126100,602,001,0022
36Vlk Pavel MPC Pardubice125100,502,001,0022
37Žalman Miloš MPC Pardubice125100,502,001,0022
38Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice136120,502,000,6722
39Michálek Petr MPC Pardubice11150,202,002,0022
40Konvalinová Ludmila MPC Pardubice122100,202,001,0022