Počítadla

Tour de summer (2016)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Husák Richard K8 Buldogs Trenčín21067411,6336,007,207232
2Štofko Vojtech Horses Prešov21169521,3323,004,184614
3Kis Martin BK Trnava21054531,0222,004,404419
4Hajdúch Michal ŠBK Komárno1636172,1240,006,674040
5Kuník Martin K8 Buldogs Trenčín21060491,2219,003,803819
6Mikuška Peter K8 Buldogs Trenčín2630330,9117,505,833510
7Brázdil Marián BK Topoľčany2949481,0214,503,222910
8Igaz Matej K8 Trench Town Trenčín2733350,9413,003,71267
9Kubán Michal BK Kanianka1527191,4225,005,002525
10Krovina Tomáš BK Kanianka1322191,1625,008,332525
11Scodinu Mattia K8 Buldogs Trenčín1535321,0919,003,801919
12Roško Miroslav K8 Trenčín2520340,599,003,60184
13Konárik Marcel 1.BC Lavos Bratislava1524161,5014,002,801414
14Bajzík Jaroslav BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany1419131,4614,003,501414
15Psota Peter K8 KINGS Trenčín1427241,1314,003,501414
16Sedmík Roman K8 Trenčín1520191,0514,002,801414
17Gubiš Ľudovít BK Trnava248270,305,502,75114
18Just Marek BK Družba Trnava1414131,0810,002,501010
19Vágai Jozef SBiZ1318210,8610,003,331010
20Malovec Milan BK Družba Trnava1414170,8210,002,501010
21Beňo Jozef BK Topoľčany138150,5310,003,331010
22Piterka Rastislav BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany136150,4010,003,331010
23Scodinu Giacomo K8 Trench Town Trenčín126160,3810,005,001010
24Sadloň Denis K8 Trenčín1313121,087,002,3377
25Václavek Karol BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom1310120,837,002,3377
26Filus Róbert neregistrovaný hráč129110,827,003,5077
27Fekete Lukáš TEAM BBM Malacky1312150,807,002,3377
28Kohútka Pavol K8 Trenčín128110,737,003,5077
29Kundrák Ján Trenčín139130,697,002,3377
30Tomašec Miroslav Old Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto126110,557,003,5077
31Billik Peter SBiZ125110,457,003,5077
32Rozenberg Martin K8 KUFERO TNZ127110,644,002,0044
33Fiala Martin SBiZ122120,174,002,0044