Počítadla

Dončuk Cup (2013)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Žalman David MPC Pardubice1732112,9140,005,714040
2Suchánek Jan Casablanca Tábor1731152,0732,004,573232
3Erös Dávid BC Řípská Praha162683,2525,004,172525
4Čermín Tomáš SK Billard Centrum Praha1623102,3025,004,172525
5Horák Michal SK Billard Centrum Praha151782,1319,003,801919
6Houdek Adam BC Řípská Praha151791,8919,003,801919
7Kavan Petr Casablanca Tábor1517131,3119,003,801919
8Jelínek Petr DELTA Billiard Brno1619161,1919,003,171919
9Kůs Erik DELTA Billiard Brno1518121,5017,003,401717
10Vacek Jiří SK Billard Centrum Praha1621151,4017,002,831717
11Vladyka Robin Harlequin Praha1416121,3317,004,251717
12Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň1620161,2517,002,831717
13Hamáček Jaroslav BC ROYAL Jihlava1618151,2017,002,831717
14Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice1514131,0817,003,401717
15Tužil Pavel MPC Pardubice1518171,0617,003,401717
16Hamáček Dominik BC ROYAL Jihlava1515151,0017,003,401717
17Diviš Jan MPC Pardubice1517101,7014,002,801414
18Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice1516101,6014,002,801414
19Volf Martin 1. BC Děčín1518121,5014,002,801414
20Misák Petr DELTA Billiard Brno1413101,3014,003,501414
21Vajner David 1. BC Děčín1722181,2214,002,001414
22Kaslová Hanka SK Billard Centrum Praha1515131,1514,002,801414
23Krátký Petr MPC Pardubice1412111,0914,003,501414
24Jaborník Michal DELTA Billiard Brno149120,7514,003,501414
25Hubrtová Veronika Harlequin Praha141462,3310,002,501010
26Šumbera Pavel DELTA Billiard Brno1617131,3110,001,671010
27Šindelář Pavel BC Hradec Králové1514111,2710,002,001010
28Hajn Pavel MPC Pardubice1413121,0810,002,501010
29Borkovec Míla Casablanca Tábor1515160,9410,002,001010
30Divousová Markéta MPC Pardubice1410120,8310,002,501010
31Bergmann Lukáš BC Příchovice149110,8210,002,501010
32Strádal Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha1411140,7910,002,501010
33Šena Vladimír DELTA Billiard Brno1518101,807,001,4077
34Mašek Pavel SK Billard Centrum Praha13981,137,002,3377
35Matula Štěpán neregistrovaný hráč1513121,087,001,4077
36Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice1310101,007,002,3377
37Elis Tomáš MPC Pardubice13881,007,002,3377
38Pospíšil Ondřej MPC Pardubice1410101,007,001,7577
39Pokrývka Daniel SK Billard Centrum Praha13780,887,002,3377
40Walach Kristian DELTA Billiard Brno138100,807,002,3377
41Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice137100,707,002,3377
42Michálek Petr MPC Pardubice137100,707,002,3377
43Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice13690,677,002,3377
44Mičkal Libor BC Příchovice137110,647,002,3377
45Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice136100,607,002,3377
46Diviš Pavel MPC Pardubice135110,457,002,3377
47Vratišovský Filip MPC Pardubice135110,457,002,3377
48Valentová Martina SK Billard Centrum Praha134100,407,002,3377
49Bartoňková Tereza DELTA Billiard Brno1413101,304,001,0044
50Frejka Jirka Casablanca Tábor1411130,854,001,0044
51Hampl Lukáš 1. BC Děčín1411140,794,001,0044
52Harvánek Jiří MPC Pardubice12680,754,002,0044
53Javůrek Jan MPC Pardubice12680,754,002,0044
54Mokrousov Mykola SK Billard Centrum Praha13690,674,001,3344
55Beránek Luboš MPC Pardubice12480,504,002,0044
56Jadrný Roman MPC Pardubice12480,504,002,0044
57Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice12480,504,002,0044
58Kakrda Miloš MPC Pardubice135110,454,001,3344
59Lebduška Míra MPC Pardubice12380,384,002,0044
60Javůrek ml. Michal MPC Pardubice12380,384,002,0044
61Vondrák Jakub MPC Pardubice12280,254,002,0044
62Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice12180,134,002,0044
63Musil Radek MPC Pardubice12180,134,002,0044
64Javůrek Michal MPC Pardubice12180,134,002,0044
65Vykoukalová Tereza DELTA Billiard Brno137100,702,000,6722
66Kasl Václav BC Příchovice12580,632,001,0022
67Remeň Miloslav BC Balabuška Praha12480,502,001,0022
68Škrháková Valerie DELTA Billiard Brno12480,502,001,0022
69Dean James SK Billard Centrum Praha12380,382,001,0022
70Mikulecký Petr MPC Pardubice12280,252,001,0022
71Strádalová Katka SK Billard Centrum Praha12280,252,001,0022
72Nguyen Cong Quan 1. BC Děčín12280,252,001,0022
73Písková Michaela BC Příchovice12180,132,001,0022
74Hořeňovský Martin MPC Pardubice12180,132,001,0022
75Šindelářová Anna BC Příchovice12080,002,001,0022