Počítadla

Prales (2013)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Kůs Erik DELTA Billiard Brno1528122,3340,008,004040
2Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice1629191,5332,005,333232
3Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice1524122,0025,005,002525
4Pospíšil Ondřej MPC Pardubice1733251,3225,003,572525
5Pavlů Jiří SK Billard Centrum Praha1624151,6019,003,171919
6Žalman Miloš MPC Pardubice1629191,5319,003,171919
7Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice1419141,3619,004,751919
8Mošnička Roman BC Neveklov1521171,2419,003,801919
9Šrámek Ondra neregistrovaný hráč121025,0014,007,001414
10Diviš Pavel MPC Pardubice1416161,0014,003,501414
11Michálek Petr MPC Pardubice1415170,8814,003,501414
12Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice1411130,8514,003,501414
13Brnický Martin BC ROYAL Jihlava1523141,6410,002,001010
14Zahořanský Jan neregistrovaný hráč1517161,0610,002,001010
15Mokrousov Mykola SK Billard Centrum Praha1413170,7610,002,501010
16Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice1410140,7110,002,501010
17Šereda Michal neregistrovaný hráč1414141,007,001,7577
18Javůrek Jan MPC Pardubice1312130,927,002,3377
19Harvánek Jiří MPC Pardubice1310120,837,002,3377
20Jadrný Roman MPC Pardubice139110,827,002,3377
21Vratišovský Filip MPC Pardubice138100,807,002,3377
22Beránek Luboš MPC Pardubice139120,757,002,3377
23Vykoukalová Tereza DELTA Billiard Brno137120,587,002,3377
24Darius František MPC Pardubice135110,457,002,3377
25Mokrousov ml. Mykola SK Billard Centrum Praha1313101,304,001,3344
26Hamáček Jaroslav BC ROYAL Jihlava126100,604,002,0044
27Bartoňková Tereza DELTA Billiard Brno125100,504,002,0044
28Holoubek Petr SK Billard Centrum Praha125100,504,002,0044
29Dvořák Karel BC ROYAL Jihlava124100,404,002,0044
30Zbořil Jan MPC Pardubice124100,404,002,0044
31Javůrek Michal MPC Pardubice121100,104,002,0044
32Červenka ml. Josef MPC Pardubice120100,004,002,0044
33Holenda Petr MPC Pardubice122100,202,001,0022
34Šrámková Alenka neregistrovaný hráč121100,102,001,0022