Počítadla

Prales (2018)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Číhal Ondřej BC ROYAL Jihlava1732132,4640,005,714040
2Vašata Milan DELTA Billiard Brno1626141,8632,005,333232
3Hochman Jindřich BC Lysá nad Labem1522121,8325,005,002525
4Samek Daniel BC ROYAL Jihlava1520161,2525,005,002525
5Kotěra Jan DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou141782,1319,004,751919
6Michálek Petr MPC Pardubice141591,6719,004,751919
7Kapitančik Marcel MPC Pardubice1416111,4519,004,751919
8Darius František MPC Pardubice1412121,0019,004,751919
9Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice141391,4414,003,501414
10Dittrich David Harlequin Praha13971,2914,004,671414
11Žalman Miloš MPC Pardubice13890,8914,004,671414
12Vlk Pavel MPC Pardubice1411130,8514,003,501414
13Baranová Lucie DELTA Billiard Brno1411130,8514,003,501414
14Jadrný Roman MPC Pardubice138100,8014,004,671414
15Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice13790,7814,004,671414
16Mokrousov Mykola SK Billard Centrum Praha13590,5614,004,671414
17Novák Vítězslav MPC Pardubice13991,001,000,3311
18Bartoš Jan MPC Pardubice137110,641,000,3311
19Brancuský st. Petr MPC Pardubice12480,501,000,5011
20Rajm Jiří neregistrovaný hráč13480,501,000,3311
21Diviš Pavel MPC Pardubice12280,251,000,5011
22Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice133120,251,000,3311
23Horn Jiří neregistrovaný hráč12180,131,000,5011
24Sodomek Miloslav MPC Pardubice12080,001,000,5011
25Růžičková Michaela neregistrovaný hráč12080,001,000,5011
26Murka Bohumil BC Hradec Králové12080,001,000,5011