Počítadla

Jen tak (2014 - 2015)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice21556351,6032,004,276432
2Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice21246301,5329,504,925919
3Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice21339231,7025,003,855025
4Nožka Martin MPC Pardubice21243311,3925,004,175010
5Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice2722230,9616,504,713314
6Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice2619181,0613,004,33267
7Šindelář Pavel BC Hradec Králové151982,3825,005,002525
8Michálek Petr MPC Pardubice1620171,1825,004,172525
9Elis Tomáš MPC Pardubice2825231,0912,003,002410
10Darius František MPC Pardubice2821230,9112,003,002410
11Kroužil Tomáš MPC Pardubice2721230,9110,503,00217
12Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice2615210,7110,503,50217
13Tužil Pavel MPC Pardubice141472,0019,004,751919
14Vondrák Jakub MPC Pardubice1415101,5019,004,751919
15Harvánek Jiří MPC Pardubice1415101,5019,004,751919
16Brancuský Petr MPC Pardubice13971,2919,006,331919
17Kříž Jindra neregistrovaný hráč1410110,9119,004,751919
18Skohoutil Jiří MPC Pardubice2616200,808,502,83177
19Lebduška Míra MPC Pardubice2716230,708,502,43177
20Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice2715230,658,502,43177
21Diviš Jan MPC Pardubice141291,3314,003,501414
22Darius Tejchmanová Michaela MPC Pardubice1412130,9214,003,501414
23Téra Matouš BC Hradec Králové1410110,9114,003,501414
24Hořeňovský Martin MPC Pardubice2410160,635,502,75114
25Zajíček Tomáš MPC Pardubice141391,4410,002,501010
26Kapitančik Marcel MPC Pardubice136110,5510,003,331010
27Novák Martin MPC Pardubice1310101,007,002,3377
28Divousová Markéta MPC Pardubice138100,807,002,3377
29Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice13680,757,002,3377
30Cincibuch Petr MPC Pardubice137100,707,002,3377
31Hrbek Tomáš MPC Pardubice136110,557,002,3377
32Javůrek Michal MPC Pardubice12380,387,003,5077
33Škodný Josef MPC Pardubice12380,387,003,5077
34Brancuský st. Petr MPC Pardubice12380,387,003,5077
35Vejvoda Václav MPC Pardubice12180,137,003,5077
36Diviš Pavel MPC Pardubice12580,634,002,0044
37Musil Radek MPC Pardubice12580,634,002,0044
38Pospíšil Ondřej MPC Pardubice12480,504,002,0044
39Tulach Michal neregistrovaný hráč12480,504,002,0044
40Vratišovský Filip MPC Pardubice12380,384,002,0044
41Javůrek Jan MPC Pardubice12380,384,002,0044
42Hornová Lucie MPC Pardubice12280,254,002,0044