Počítadla

Labe cup (2017)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Hajdovský Marek MPC Pardubice1842113,8240,005,004040
2Urban Petr DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou1840142,8632,004,003232
3Longdi Zhou SK Billard Centrum Praha1732132,4625,003,572525
4Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice1732201,6025,003,572525
5Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň1628122,3319,003,171919
6Freiberk Jan MPC Pardubice1627141,9319,003,171919
7Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice1625151,6719,003,171919
8Kníže Martin MPC Pardubice1624211,1419,003,171919
9Jelínek Petr DELTA Billiard Brno152392,5614,002,801414
10Lukáč Filip DELTA Billiard Brno1519111,7314,002,801414
11Hendrych Lukáš BC Hradec Králové1521131,6214,002,801414
12Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice1519121,5814,002,801414
13Chytráček Jaroslav SK Billard Centrum Praha1522141,5714,002,801414
14Vobořil Zdeněk SK Billard Centrum Praha1521141,5014,002,801414
15Kříž Jindra neregistrovaný hráč1519191,0014,002,801414
16Hamáček Jaroslav BC ROYAL Jihlava1516180,8914,002,801414
17Výda Ladislav BC Lysá nad Labem1415131,1510,002,501010
18Baloun Ondřej MPC Pardubice1414131,0810,002,501010
19Kurz Tom SK Billard Centrum Praha1411120,9210,002,501010
20Musil Oldřich BC ROYAL Jihlava1412150,8010,002,501010
21Michálek Petr MPC Pardubice1412150,8010,002,501010
22Galuška Martin DELTA Billiard Brno1410130,7710,002,501010
23Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice1410140,7110,002,501010
24Hochman Jindřich BC Lysá nad Labem1411170,6510,002,501010
25Čmelík Jan DELTA Billiard Brno1410160,6310,002,501010
26Novák Vítězslav MPC Pardubice149150,6010,002,501010
27Sopoušek Martin MPC Pardubice1512200,6010,002,001010
28Kapitančik Marcel MPC Pardubice148140,5710,002,501010
29Dittrich David Harlequin Praha147140,5010,002,501010
30Brancuský st. Petr MPC Pardubice148160,5010,002,501010
31Kotolanová Kateřina DELTA Billiard Brno148160,5010,002,501010
32Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice146140,4310,002,501010
33Darius František MPC Pardubice149150,607,001,7577
34Skrbek st. Jiří BC Lysá nad Labem135120,421,000,3311
35Kucziak Jan BC Lysá nad Labem135120,421,000,3311
36Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice134120,331,000,3311
37Vlk Matouš MPC Pardubice134120,331,000,3311
38Téra Matouš BC Hradec Králové133120,251,000,3311
39Konvalinová Ludmila MPC Pardubice133120,251,000,3311
40Bartoš Jan MPC Pardubice132120,171,000,3311
41Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice132120,171,000,3311
42Vejvoda Václav MPC Pardubice132120,171,000,3311
43Vlk Pavel MPC Pardubice131120,081,000,3311
44Pavlata Michal neregistrovaný hráč131120,081,000,3311