Počítadla

BS (2016)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Lang Daniel BK ARENA Ružomberok21269421,6421,003,504210
2Polách Jaroslav ŠBK Komárno153593,8940,008,004040
3Hajdúch Michal ŠBK Komárno1636142,5740,006,674040
4Polách Jaroslav - Koniar Jakub SBiZ1642221,9140,006,674040
5Kural Szymon Ymca-Square Kraków1848271,7840,005,004040
6Kováč Lukáš 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1734201,7032,004,573232
7Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal ŠBK Komárno1844291,5232,004,003232
8Štofko Vojtech Horses Prešov1529271,0732,006,403232
9Pindiak Ľuboš ALPIA Ružomberok2731301,0314,004,002814
10Husák Richard K8 Buldogs Trenčín1526132,0025,005,002525
11Błażej Szymon Square Kraków1744241,8325,003,572525
12Köles Balázs ŠBK Komárno1426161,6325,006,252525
13Jastrzab Dominik UKS Fair Play Jaworzno1739271,4425,003,572525
14Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin1424171,4125,006,252525
15Mrva Milan - Štofko Vojtech SBiZ1634271,2625,004,172525
16Legerský Tomáš - Borový Daniel Aréna Ružomberok1530261,1525,005,002525
17Gubiš Ľudovít BK Trnava1525241,0425,005,002525
18Folk Martin - Krovina Tomáš BK Kanianka1427122,2519,004,751919
19Domján Zsolt - Kováč Lukáš SBiZ1426141,8619,004,751919
20Kubán Michal BK Kanianka1525141,7919,003,801919
21Borový Daniel Aréna Ružomberok1531191,6319,003,801919
22Stachowiak Sambor UKS Fair Play Jaworzno1529181,6119,003,801919
23Šípka Oliver Lavos Old Scool Bratislava1844311,4219,002,381919
24Blaško Tomáš 3.BC Lavos Bratislava1737271,3719,002,711919
25Kuník Martin - Husák Richard K8 KINGS Trenčín1528211,3319,003,801919
26Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov B1635271,3019,003,171919
27Daubner René Alpia Martin1631241,2919,003,171919
28Pindiak Ľuboš - Köles Balázs SBiZ1631241,2919,003,171919
29Šoltis Michal Horses Prešov B1526221,1819,003,801919
30Sklár Peter LAVOS III. Bratislava1522191,1619,003,801919
31Lisík Jozef Alpia Martin1524231,0419,003,801919
32Potaš Marek Alpia Martin1420201,0019,004,751919
33Foltán Filip BK Kanianka "B"1633340,9719,003,171919
34Igaz Matej K8 Trench Town Trenčín1526221,1814,002,801414
35Tenk Enrik DELTA Billiard Brno1422191,1614,003,501414
36Michálik Roman 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1525231,0914,002,801414
37Balcár František - Husák Richard K8 Buldogs Trenčín1317161,0614,004,671414
38Štubňa Vladimír 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1419181,0614,003,501414
39Malanik Filip BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov1523231,0014,002,801414
40Kern Jaroslav K8 Trenčín1625251,0014,002,331414
41Mažári Branislav - Krommel Norbert SBiZ1418190,9514,003,501414
42Kostroš Ján - Burdel Andrej Aréna Ružomberok1417180,9414,003,501414
43Mikuška Peter - Kern Jaroslav SBiZ1421230,9114,003,501414
44Harvanec Peter neregistrovaný hráč1420240,8314,003,501414
45Kmeť Tomáš STATKÁRI Ružomberok1520240,8314,002,801414
46Sagan Hubert UKS Milek Wislica Polska1624300,8014,002,331414
47Majerčík Rudolf PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš1417220,7714,003,501414
48Kuzniakowski Dawid UKS Milek Wislica Polska1521280,7514,002,801414
49Haczyk Jakub UKS Milek Wislica Polska1623360,6414,002,331414
50Kowalczyk Jakub Ymca-Square Kraków1413210,6214,003,501414
51Jagiello Krzysztof Ymca-Square Kraków1617370,4614,002,331414
52Konárik Marcel 1.BC Lavos Bratislava1527171,5910,002,001010
53Vágai Jozef SBiZ1632231,3910,001,671010
54Rozenberg Martin K8 KUFERO TNZ1525201,2510,002,001010
55Babjak Peter 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1422181,2210,002,501010
56Kurta Matej Club Athena Hajik Žilina1424221,0910,002,501010
57Mihók Michal - Babjak Peter SBiZ1315151,0010,003,331010
58Fekete Lukáš - Rozenberg Martin K8 KUFERO TNZ1418190,9510,002,501010
59Just Marek - Gajanec Martin BK Družba Trnava1417180,9410,002,501010
60Habodász Jakub Lavos Old Scool Bratislava1521230,9110,002,001010
61Lučanský Lukáš PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1312170,7110,003,331010
62Lang Daniel - Mrva Kristián SBiZ1311160,6910,003,331010
63Ignacak Szymon UKS Milek Wislica Polska1520290,6910,002,001010
64Liakh David Ymca-Square Kraków148250,3210,002,501010
65Hajduk Jozef 1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok1510310,3210,002,001010
66Fekete Lukáš TEAM BBM Malacky2412260,464,502,2592
67Dugovič Roman BK Kanianka1418121,507,001,7577
68Kundrák Ján Trenčín1422211,057,001,7577
69Brázdil Marián - Katona Gabriel BK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčany1313140,937,002,3377
70Just Marek BK Družba Trnava1419220,867,001,7577
71Kundrák Ján - Daubner René SBiZ1315180,837,002,3377
72Šutek Dušan Club Athena Hajik Žilina1312150,807,002,3377
73Balko Šimon neregistrovaný hráč1310130,777,002,3377
74Šarmír Juraj neregistrovaný hráč1416210,767,001,7577
75Kis Martin BK Trnava1312160,757,002,3377
76Zemko Vojtech BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica1210140,717,003,5077
77Horňák Jozef neregistrovaný hráč1312170,717,002,3377
78Michálik Roman - Dugovič Roman SBiZ1311160,697,002,3377
79Sedmík Roman - Minárik Peter K8 Trenčín1311160,697,002,3377
80Hámor Roman PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok129140,647,003,5077
81Bajzík Jaroslav - Beňo Jozef BK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčany1310160,637,002,3377
82Dubový Ján Mamut BRATISLAVA "B"138130,627,002,3377
83Vágai Jozef - Tokár Mário SBiZ127130,547,003,5077
84Kassai Csongor - Holakovský Štefan DSB Lavos Bratislava124130,317,003,5077
85Hraboš Marek Club Athena Hajik Žilina124140,297,003,5077
86Dikoš Tomáš Alpia Martin124140,297,003,5077
87Hrabovský Miroslav Club Athena Hajik Žilina124140,297,003,5077
88Vlčák Martin neregistrovaný hráč133120,257,002,3377
89Ďuráči Michal - Krajčovic Lukáš K8 Trench Town Trenčín123130,237,003,5077
90Makovický Milan 2.BC Lavos Bratislava1313121,084,001,3344
91Židek Peter neregistrovaný hráč1313121,084,001,3344
92Klobučník Milan 1.BC Lavos Bratislava1314141,004,001,3344
93Zadražil Miroslav neregistrovaný hráč1314170,824,001,3344
94Dobál Bohuš DSB Lavos Bratislava127120,584,002,0044
95Tomša Martin - Bobola Peter Trenčín126130,464,002,0044
96Lehotský Ľubomír - Murín Michal SBiZ126130,464,002,0044
97Priesol Michal - Jamriška Jakub SBiZ125130,384,002,0044
98Balko Martin neregistrovaný hráč123120,254,002,0044
99Badžo Richard UNBB Lavos Bratislava12280,254,002,0044
100Petrovics Zoltán - Krommel Norbert ŠBK Komárno123130,234,002,0044
101Dobálová Elena neregistrovaný hráč122120,174,002,0044
102Bíreš Ján DSB Lavos Bratislava1314131,082,000,6722
103Zurek Martin neregistrovaný hráč125120,422,001,0022
104Majcher Roman neregistrovaný hráč125120,422,001,0022
105Harčarík Marek Lavos Old Scool Bratislava125120,422,001,0022
106Lukačovičová Nikola neregistrovaný hráč125120,422,001,0022
107Holdoš Juraj Elite Snooker & Biliard Bratislava135120,422,000,6722
108Brestovanský Peter neregistrovaný hráč123120,252,001,0022
109Zureková Anna neregistrovaný hráč121120,082,001,0022
110Novák Andrej neregistrovaný hráč12060,002,001,0022