Počítadla

Senior Cup (2015)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Mrva Milan Horses Prešov1633142,3640,006,674040
2Janata Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha1732261,2332,004,573232
3Erdélyi Gábor MonoPool BSE1732191,6825,003,572525
4Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin1523141,6425,005,002525
5Lottring Richard BC Balabuška Praha1523151,5319,003,801919
6Cserháti Zsolt MonoPool BSE1418121,5019,004,751919
7Marić Marijo SK Billard Centrum Praha1621201,0519,003,171919
8Kablukov Mikhail N/A1518230,7819,003,801919
9Suchánek Jan Casablanca Tábor1523161,4414,002,801414
10Kraušner Miroslav BC Mnichovo Hradiště1418151,2014,003,501414
11Dzurilla Peter Trenčín1521191,1114,002,801414
12Smutný Petr BC ROYAL Jihlava1413140,9314,003,501414
13Mirakhmedov Roman DELTA Billiard Brno1418141,2910,002,501010
14Gereg Marek Horses Prešov1416131,2310,002,501010
15Skrbek st. Jiří BC Lysá nad Labem1517151,1310,002,001010
16Kavan Petr Casablanca Tábor1414150,9310,002,501010
17Porubský Jozef Trenčín1520161,257,001,4077
18Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice1517141,217,001,4077
19Buchlovský Zdeněk BC ROYAL Jihlava1415151,007,001,7577
20Denés Mozés N/A1415160,947,001,7577
21Hochman Jindřich BC Lysá nad Labem1311120,927,002,3377
22Brancuský st. Petr MPC Pardubice1413150,877,001,7577
23Luca Gábor MonoPool BSE139110,827,002,3377
24Měcháček Michal Harlequin Praha138140,577,002,3377
25Komárek Vít BC ROYAL Jihlava1312130,924,001,3344
26Frejka Jirka Casablanca Tábor127100,704,002,0044
27Kohútka Pavol K8 Trenčín126100,604,002,0044
28Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice137140,504,001,3344
29Hromádka Ivan Historia de la Roja Zvolen124100,404,002,0044
30Žalman Miloš MPC Pardubice124100,404,002,0044
31Jadrný Roman MPC Pardubice11150,204,004,0044
32Hamáček Jaroslav BC ROYAL Jihlava122100,204,002,0044
33Mažári Branislav 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1312121,002,000,6722
34Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice1311111,002,000,6722
35Pocklan Peter Historia de la Roja Zvolen139140,642,000,6722
36Metelka František N/A138130,622,000,6722
37Axamít Miloš UNBB Lavos Bratislava126100,602,001,0022
38Brnický Martin BC ROYAL Jihlava125100,502,001,0022
39Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice124100,402,001,0022
40Muška st. Milan BC Hradec Králové123100,302,001,0022