Počítadla

Senior Cup (2014)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Suchánek Jan Casablanca Tábor1739211,8640,005,714040
2Mrva Milan Horses Prešov1637191,9532,005,333232
3Dorobant Slávek BC Mnichovo Hradiště1634201,7025,004,172525
4Balan Arivukkannan DELTA Billiard Brno1526201,3025,005,002525
5Sedmík Roman K8 Trenčín1420131,5419,004,751919
6Kavan Petr Casablanca Tábor1315101,5019,006,331919
7Vích Boris 3.BC Lavos Bratislava1422151,4719,004,751919
8Halamka Pavel Harlequin Praha1521211,0019,003,801919
9Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice1519161,1914,002,801414
10Kapolka Kamil SBiZ1521181,1714,002,801414
11Jurek Peter Old Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto1521181,1714,002,801414
12Beleš Pavol BC Balabuška Praha1516190,8414,002,801414
13Axamít Miloš UNBB Lavos Bratislava1415151,0010,002,501010
14Vladyka Robin Harlequin Praha1413131,0010,002,501010
15Psota Peter K8 KINGS Trenčín1415160,9410,002,501010
16Vančura Václav Casablanca Tábor1413200,6510,002,501010
17Dzurilla Peter Trenčín1314121,177,002,3377
18Porubský Jozef Trenčín1312111,097,002,3377
19Frejka Jirka Casablanca Tábor129110,827,003,5077
20Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice1311140,797,002,3377
21Jadrný Roman MPC Pardubice139130,697,002,3377
22Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice138130,627,002,3377
23Šlajs Vlastimil Casablanca Tábor137130,547,002,3377
24Metelka František N/A122110,187,003,5077
25Rejnek Josef neregistrovaný hráč125110,454,002,0044
26Křivan Vladimír Casablanca Tábor123110,274,002,0044
27Michálek Petr MPC Pardubice123110,274,002,0044
28Muška st. Milan BC Hradec Králové123110,274,002,0044
29Hochman Jindřich BC Lysá nad Labem123110,274,002,0044
30Žalman Miloš MPC Pardubice122110,184,002,0044