Počítadla

Pardubice Open (2014)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Zielinski Wiktor Hades Poznaň21686312,7736,004,507232
2Khodjaeva Kamila N/A21366292,2822,003,384419
3Macioł Daniel Konsalnet Warszawa21358222,6421,003,234210
4Burford Phil Miles N/A1955212,6240,004,444040
5Hubrtová Veronika Harlequin Praha1738182,1140,005,714040
6Nechvíle Josef BC Řípská Praha21353291,8319,503,003914
7Lacka Izabela Sosnowiec21151351,4619,503,55397
8Zajíček Tomáš MPC Pardubice21246341,3517,502,923510
9Bąk Ewa MUKS IKS Tarnów21049381,2916,003,20327
10Hajšman Ladislav Billiard Stars21450451,1114,502,072910
11Jarosz Cezary Rokietnica21040211,9013,002,60267
12Ullmann Yvonne N/A21246441,0513,002,17267
13Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice21236480,7513,002,17267
14Hybler Roman N/A1840182,2225,003,132525
15Śniegocki Mateusz Konsalnet Warszawa1845212,1425,003,132525
16Ghiorghiu Mihaela N/A2833271,2210,002,50201
17Bolfelli Barbara N/A2831291,0710,002,50201
18Vondrák Jakub MPC Pardubice2822260,8510,002,50201
19Sroczynski Wojciech Konsalnet Warszawa1739201,9519,002,711919
20Houdek Adam BC Řípská Praha1739221,7719,002,711919
21Vacek Jiří SK Billard Centrum Praha11353461,1519,001,461919
22Brancuský Petr MPC Pardubice1616170,9419,003,171919
23Mlejnková Markéta DELTA Billiard Brno2724300,807,502,14151
24Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice2817260,657,501,88151
25Šlégr Jan neregistrovaný hráč2819300,637,501,88151
26Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice2713280,467,502,14151
27Javůrek Michal MPC Pardubice277310,237,502,14151
28Erös Dávid BC Řípská Praha152483,0014,002,801414
29Žalman David MPC Pardubice152592,7814,002,801414
30Kaplan Tomasz Nosan Kielce1629112,6414,002,331414
31Gavenčiak Michal Billiard Stars1630142,1414,002,331414
32Hiraoka Masato N/A1632152,1314,002,331414
33Koniar Jakub 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1632162,0014,002,331414
34Musil Radek MPC Pardubice1514121,1714,002,801414
35Misák Petr DELTA Billiard Brno1625241,0414,002,331414
36Milišauskaité Simona N/A1411140,7914,003,501414
37Novák Martin MPC Pardubice1511140,7914,002,801414
38Pierzynka Agnieszka Bilard Team Maria Wałbrzych149200,4514,003,501414
39Gulik Michael SK Billard Centrum Praha158180,4414,002,801414
40Červenka ml. Josef MPC Pardubice1610230,4314,002,331414
41Bartoňková Tereza DELTA Billiard Brno148210,3814,003,501414
42Lang Katarzyna Bilard Team Maria Wałbrzych146210,2914,003,501414
43Zbořil ml. Jan MPC Pardubice143170,1814,003,501414
44Valentová Martina SK Billard Centrum Praha143210,1414,003,501414
45Vindušková Anna BC Lysá nad Labem141210,0514,003,501414
46Peach Daryl N/A141972,7110,002,501010
47See Huidji N/A1525102,5010,002,001010
48Putnik Ivica Mosconi Zagreb152292,4410,002,001010
49Elis Tomáš MPC Pardubice141782,1310,002,501010
50Hajdovský Marek MPC Pardubice1524122,0010,002,001010
51Banek Wojciech MUKS IKS Tarnów1522141,5710,002,001010
52Wilcox Leon N/A1522151,4710,002,001010
53Kavan Petr Casablanca Tábor1518131,3810,002,001010
54Onderek Tomáš MPC Pardubice1727211,2910,001,431010
55Jelínek Petr DELTA Billiard Brno11144371,1910,000,911010
56Tužil Pavel MPC Pardubice1522191,1610,002,001010
57Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin1520181,1110,002,001010
58Lisík Jozef Alpia Martin1520191,0510,002,001010
59Kmeť Tomáš STATKÁRI Ružomberok147120,5810,002,501010
60Lebdušková Klárka MPC Pardubice154210,1910,002,001010
61Páclová Tereza MPC Pardubice142160,1310,002,501010
62Błażej Tomasz N/A131581,887,002,3377
63Kůs Erik DELTA Billiard Brno1418111,647,001,7577
64Suchánek Jan Casablanca Tábor1417111,557,001,7577
65Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň1420151,337,001,7577
66Krátký Petr MPC Pardubice1415121,257,001,7577
67Zeman Pavel BC Řípská Praha1413111,187,001,7577
68Strádal Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha1729251,167,001,0077
69Robiński Mateusz N/A1416141,147,001,7577
70Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice1417151,137,001,7577
71Klajn Lubomír DELTA Billiard Brno1415141,077,001,7577
72Marić Marijo SK Billard Centrum Praha1728271,047,001,0077
73Tumanyan Edvard DELTA Billiard Brno1310101,007,002,3377
74Žalman Miloš MPC Pardubice1413131,007,001,7577
75Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice1413140,937,001,7577
76Hajn Pavel MPC Pardubice1412130,927,001,7577
77Walach Kristian DELTA Billiard Brno1415170,887,001,7577
78Čermín Tomáš SK Billard Centrum Praha139110,827,002,3377
79Regieli Jerzy N/A1414170,827,001,7577
80Holakovský Štefan Lavos Old Scool Bratislava1413160,817,001,7577
81Šereda Michal neregistrovaný hráč1411140,797,001,7577
82Giernalczyk Arkadiusz Amnezja Kalisz1415190,797,001,7577
83Galuška Martin DELTA Billiard Brno1412170,717,001,7577
84Gosk Wojciech Bila Tarnów1720290,697,001,0077
85Kundrák Ján Trenčín1312111,091,000,3311
86Šindelář Pavel BC Hradec Králové139100,901,000,3311
87Muška Ivo BC Hradec Králové1311130,851,000,3311
88Reinberk Milan MPC Pardubice139120,751,000,3311
89Harvánek Jiří MPC Pardubice137100,701,000,3311
90Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice138130,621,000,3311
91Vaňous Tomáš MPC Pardubice138130,621,000,3311
92Louda Luboš Billiard Stars138130,621,000,3311
93Pospíšil Ondřej MPC Pardubice137120,581,000,3311
94Vajner David 1. BC Děčín138140,571,000,3311
95Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice138140,571,000,3311
96Pokrývka Daniel SK Billard Centrum Praha138140,571,000,3311
97Zbořil Jan MPC Pardubice137140,501,000,3311
98Lebduška Míra MPC Pardubice137150,471,000,3311
99Nožka Martin MPC Pardubice136130,461,000,3311
100Jadrný Roman MPC Pardubice135110,451,000,3311
101Volf Martin 1. BC Děčín136150,401,000,3311
102Pacurar Mircea N/A135130,381,000,3311
103Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice135130,381,000,3311
104Javůrek Jan MPC Pardubice135150,331,000,3311
105Darius František MPC Pardubice135150,331,000,3311
106Köberle David MPC Pardubice135150,331,000,3311
107Al-Tamimi Zaid SK Billard Centrum Praha135150,331,000,3311
108Cincibuch Petr MPC Pardubice135150,331,000,3311
109Beránek Luboš MPC Pardubice134150,271,000,3311
110Hořeňovský Martin MPC Pardubice134150,271,000,3311
111Vejvoda Václav MPC Pardubice133150,201,000,3311
112Škodný Josef MPC Pardubice132150,131,000,3311
113Muška Milan BC Hradec Králové132150,131,000,3311
114Kouba Aleš MPC Pardubice132150,131,000,3311
115Klement Jan neregistrovaný hráč131150,071,000,3311
116Vratišovský Filip MPC Pardubice120100,001,000,5011