Počítadla

Pardubice Open (2017)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Bąk Ewa MUKS IKS Tarnów21578431,8132,504,336525
2Kaplan Tomasz Nosan Kielce21366232,8729,504,545919
3Sząszor Kamil Arkadia Tczew21469223,1427,003,865414
4Skoneczny Mariusz Duet Lipinski Dachy21666332,0027,003,385414
5Babica Radosław Academy Billiard Rokietnica21461331,8523,003,294614
6Szewczyk Wojciech Konsalnet Warszawa21361222,7722,003,384419
7Fortuński Mieszko ERG Bieruń Folie21357212,7122,003,384419
8Brancuský Petr MPC Pardubice21249271,8121,003,504210
9Lacka Izabela Sosnowiec21153301,7719,503,55397
10Banek Wojciech MUKS IKS Tarnów21352331,5819,503,003914
11Muklewicz Michał Green Club Gdańsk21345331,3619,503,00397
12Karwik Weronika UKS Bila Zduny21042231,8319,003,803819
13Al-Marayati Abbas N/A21352311,6816,502,543314
14Brzękowski Arkadiusz Academy Billiard Rokietnica21147291,6216,002,91327
15Żelasko Norbert Green Club Gdańsk21042251,6814,502,902910
16Trajdos Wojtek Konsalnet Warszawa21148291,6614,002,552814
17Kaczmarek Krzysztof Academy Billiard Rokietnica31341411,009,002,08277
18Ząbek Monika ERG Bieruń Folie2836221,6413,003,25261
19Igaz Matej K8 Trench Town Trenčín2929241,2113,002,89261
20Venhodová Vladimíra DELTA Billiard Brno21033370,8913,002,60261
21See Huidji N/A2840162,5012,003,002410
22Gustafsson Jesse TyBi Tampere21034271,2612,002,402410
23Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov B2933231,4311,502,56234
24Stankiewicz Adam Hades Poznaň2933271,2211,502,56234
25Luca Gábor MonoPool BSE21035301,1711,502,30234
26Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice21140430,9311,502,09234
27Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice31238291,317,331,83221
28Zdziech Mateusz Frame Lódz31240361,117,331,83221
29Lang Daniel BK ARENA Ružomberok21040261,5410,502,10217
30Jastrzab Dominik UKS Fair Play Jaworzno152092,2219,003,801919
31Sroczynski Wojciech Konsalnet Warszawa1838211,8119,002,381919
32Kotolanová Kateřina DELTA Billiard Brno1625151,6719,003,171919
33Śniegocki Mateusz Konsalnet Warszawa1841261,5819,002,381919
34Pierzynka Agnieszka Bilard Team Maria Wałbrzych1624201,2019,003,171919
35Błażej Tomasz N/A2827211,299,002,25184
36Lukáč Filip DELTA Billiard Brno2826261,009,002,25184
37Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice2820340,599,002,25184
38Dugovič Roman BK Kanianka2932211,528,501,89177
39Polis Piotr Frame Lódz2829221,328,502,13177
40Błażej Szymon Square Kraków2936301,208,501,89177
41Hajšman Ladislav Billiard Stars21032291,108,501,70177
42Krulichová Petra Harlequin Praha2612250,488,002,67162
43Šoltis Michal Horses Prešov B2824250,967,501,88151
44Gulik Michael SK Billard Centrum Praha2818260,697,501,88151
45Aftka Sandra Arkadia Tczew2820330,617,501,88151
46Erhartová Tereza BC Příchovice2714270,527,502,14151
47Valkila Toni N/A1632112,9114,002,331414
48Koniar Jakub 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1630132,3114,002,331414
49Somero Sami N/A1733231,4314,002,001414
50Erös Dávid BC Řípská Praha2830221,367,001,75144
51Blachovski Michal Falcon Sosnowiec2725191,327,002,00144
52Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice2829221,327,001,75144
53Elis Tomáš MPC Pardubice1617131,3114,002,331414
54Räsänen Sakari TyBi Tampere2829231,267,001,75144
55Kurz Tom SK Billard Centrum Praha1514121,1714,002,801414
56Janoska Andrzej UKS Fair Play Jaworzno1515131,1514,002,801414
57Vančura Tomáš Metropol České Budějovice2931271,157,001,56147
58Freiberk Jan MPC Pardubice1517151,1314,002,801414
59Mrázek David Metropol České Budějovice1515141,0714,002,801414
60Tužil Pavel MPC Pardubice2725141,795,501,57114
61Kováč Lukáš 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava2828201,405,501,38114
62Mikuška Peter K8 Buldogs Trenčín2827201,355,501,38114
63Hänninen Ari N/A2826221,185,501,38114
64Krysztofik Tomasz Green Club Gdańsk2934311,105,501,22111
65Szczepański Krzysztof Arkadia Tczew2825231,095,501,38114
66Chruściel Jarosław Frame Lódz2726251,045,501,57114
67Stuna Jakub BC Příchovice2825251,005,501,38114
68Holakovský Štefan Lavos Old Scool Bratislava2820220,915,501,38111
69Brázdil Marián BK Topoľčany2721260,815,501,57111
70Mrva Milan Horses Prešov2820260,775,501,38114
71Čmelík Jan DELTA Billiard Brno2715230,655,501,57111
72Louda Luboš Billiard Stars2813270,485,501,38111
73Hajdovský Marek MPC Pardubice152483,0010,002,001010
74Gavenčiak Michal Billiard Stars1523102,3010,002,001010
75Gosk Wojciech Bila Tarnów1524112,1810,002,001010
76Lisík Jozef Alpia Martin1523121,9210,002,001010
77Giernalczyk Arkadiusz Amnezja Kalisz1627151,8010,001,671010
78Vobořil Zdeněk SK Billard Centrum Praha1523141,6410,002,001010
79Tenk Enrik ŠK ELITE Bratislava141391,4410,002,501010
80Juszczyczyn Konrad ERG Bieruń Folie1522161,3810,002,001010
81Wyrwas Michał Hades Poznaň1415121,2510,002,501010
82Tichý Jaroslav SK Billard Centrum Praha1628231,2210,001,671010
83Oriňák Martin Horses Prešov B141091,1110,002,501010
84Květoň Václav Billiard Stars141091,1110,002,501010
85Połczyńska Weronika UKS Bila Zduny1412140,8610,002,501010
86Statkiewicz Patryk Green Club Gdańsk2725221,144,501,2992
87Číhal Ondřej BC ROYAL Jihlava2620201,004,501,5092
88Forsten Jyri N/A2722201,104,001,1481
89Horák Michal SK Billard Centrum Praha2721260,814,001,1484
90Stefański Mariusz Green Club Gdańsk21028370,764,000,8084
91Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň2718240,754,001,1481
92Šindelář Pavel BC Hradec Králové2716240,674,001,1484
93Meisner Jan Harlequin Praha142082,507,001,7577
94Szolnoki Olivér MonoPool BSE141982,387,001,7577
95Žalman David MPC Pardubice141992,117,001,7577
96Gereg Marek Horses Prešov141892,007,001,7577
97Janík Adam BBM Malacky1523131,777,001,4077
98Ramp Bert BC Řípská Praha1416101,607,001,7577
99Bröschel Jan BC Řípská Praha1522151,477,001,4077
100Kurpanik Robert Wodzisław Sl1524171,417,001,4077
101Husák Richard K8 Buldogs Trenčín1525181,397,001,4077
102Mäenpää Juho N/A1415111,367,001,7577
103Saariaho Sami N/A1519141,367,001,4077
104Houdek Adam BC Řípská Praha1520151,337,001,4077
105Al-Tamimi Zaid SK Billard Centrum Praha1519161,197,001,4077
106Vladyka Robin Harlequin Praha1521181,177,001,4077
107Urban Petr DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou1517151,137,001,4077
108Frank Michal Horses Prešov B3921300,702,330,7871
109Kavan Petr Casablanca Tábor2620201,003,001,0062
110Dygrýn Tobiáš SK Billard Centrum Praha3913320,412,000,6761
111Stachowiak Sambor UKS Fair Play Jaworzno2614150,932,500,8351
112Harvánek Jiří MPC Pardubice2617210,812,500,8351
113Rendla Jakub DELTA Billiard Brno2617230,742,500,8351
114Trhlík Adam Metropol České Budějovice2615210,712,500,8351
115Autero Einari N/A1418111,644,001,0044
116Michálik Roman 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1417131,314,001,0044
117Strádal Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha1418141,294,001,0044
118Pługowski Adam UKS Bila Zduny1417141,214,001,0044
119Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin1418151,204,001,0044
120Hrabovský Tomáš TEAM BBM Malacky1414121,174,001,0044
121Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice1416141,144,001,0044
122Galuška Martin DELTA Billiard Brno1727251,084,000,5744
123Ascheri Gianluca Blankofive Rome1416151,074,001,0044
124Kůs Erik DELTA Billiard Brno1415151,004,001,0044
125Vrba Peter Harlequin Praha1412130,924,001,0044
126Muška Ivo BC Hradec Králové1411160,694,001,0044
127Jelínek Petr DELTA Billiard Brno1411170,654,001,0044
128Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice1411180,614,001,0044
129Peter Ingo N/A2310120,831,501,0031
130Nuutio Tero N/A2513180,721,500,6031
131Vacek Jiří SK Billard Centrum Praha2511200,551,500,6031
132Musil Oldřich BC ROYAL Jihlava2512220,551,500,6031
133Tomeček Milan DELTA Billiard Brno257180,391,500,6031
134Kundrák Ján Trenčín257190,371,500,6031
135Brancuský st. Petr MPC Pardubice257200,351,500,6031
136Vaňous Tomáš MPC Pardubice255220,231,500,6031
137Bartoš Jan MPC Pardubice253220,141,500,6031
138Hrabovský Miroslav Club Athena Hajik Žilina12470,572,001,0022
139Malanik Filip BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov2613230,571,000,3321
140Botcher Jakub Arkadia Tczew2610240,421,000,3321
141Bartoňková Tereza DELTA Billiard Brno2712310,391,000,2921
142Burkiewicz Dzumyk Dominika Wodzisław Sl269270,331,000,3321
143Vorlová Barbora SK Billard Centrum Praha276320,191,000,2921
144Kocková Michaela MPC Pardubice263300,101,000,3321
145Darius František MPC Pardubice12070,002,001,0022
146Fennema Frank Utrecht131181,381,000,3311
147Longdi Zhou SK Billard Centrum Praha131081,251,000,3311
148Kubán Michal BK Kanianka1312111,091,000,3311
149Békési László Szolnoki Planéta SE1313121,081,000,3311
150Hora Matouš BC Příchovice13881,001,000,3311
151Malinowski Tomasz Frame Lódz139100,901,000,3311
152Misák Petr DELTA Billiard Brno139100,901,000,3311
153Dobrovolný Petr BC ROYAL Jihlava1311130,851,000,3311
154Dziobkowski Andrzej Wodzisław Sl1310120,831,000,3311
155Honz Branislav TEAM BBM Malacky138100,801,000,3311
156Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice138100,801,000,3311
157Kis Martin BK Trnava1310130,771,000,3311
158Malczewski Michał Bilard Team Maria Wałbrzych1310130,771,000,3311
159Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice139120,751,000,3311
160Dzumyk Mariusz Ósemka Gliwice139120,751,000,3311
161Vašata Milan DELTA Billiard Brno138110,731,000,3311
162Chytráček Jaroslav SK Billard Centrum Praha138110,731,000,3311
163Misiewicz Radosław Oleśnica138110,731,000,3311
164Fekete Lukáš TEAM BBM Malacky1310140,711,000,3311
165Suchánek Jan Casablanca Tábor1310140,711,000,3311
166Javůrek ml. Michal MPC Pardubice137100,701,000,3311
167Kníže Martin MPC Pardubice1310150,671,000,3311
168Hajn Pavel MPC Pardubice138120,671,000,3311
169Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov137110,641,000,3311
170Zbořil ml. Jan MPC Pardubice137110,641,000,3311
171Pospíšil Ondřej MPC Pardubice138130,621,000,3311
172Samorodov Alexander SK Billard Centrum Praha138130,621,000,3311
173Žalman Miloš MPC Pardubice139150,601,000,3311
174Bene Robert Harlequin Praha139150,601,000,3311
175Jaborník Michal DELTA Billiard Brno136110,551,000,3311
176Borkovec Míla Casablanca Tábor137130,541,000,3311
177Reinberk Milan MPC Pardubice138150,531,000,3311
178Sjatkovský Michal BC Golden Horn Praha137140,501,000,3311
179Witos Mariusz Arena Piaseczno137140,501,000,3311
180Žarnikov Michal DELTA Billiard Brno136120,501,000,3311
181Hanzlík Jakub 1. BC Děčín137150,471,000,3311
182Kubicki Patryk UKS Bila Zduny137150,471,000,3311
183Kapitančik Marcel MPC Pardubice136130,461,000,3311
184Ugrin Milan Harlequin Praha136130,461,000,3311
185Kielan Marcin hungry40135120,421,000,3311
186Bartůněk Petr DELTA Billiard Brno135120,421,000,3311
187Konvalinová Ludmila MPC Pardubice147170,411,000,2511
188Can Christopher DELTA Billiard Brno136150,401,000,3311
189Šumbera Pavel DELTA Billiard Brno136150,401,000,3311
190Baranová Lucie DELTA Billiard Brno148200,401,000,2511
191Baloun Ondřej MPC Pardubice135140,361,000,3311
192Szerypo Paweł Frame Lódz135140,361,000,3311
193Štěpánek Adam MPC Pardubice134110,361,000,3311
194Brunclík Daniel MPC Pardubice134110,361,000,3311
195Venteo Araque Pablo José N/A135150,331,000,3311
196Kucziak Jan BC Lysá nad Labem135150,331,000,3311
197Axamit Adam SK Billard Centrum Praha135150,331,000,3311
198Fiala Karel Casablanca Tábor135150,331,000,3311
199Brčák Ondřej SK Billard Centrum Praha134150,271,000,3311
200Novák Vítězslav MPC Pardubice134150,271,000,3311
201Tumpach Lukáš MPC Pardubice133120,251,000,3311
202Šofr Leo DELTA Billiard Brno133150,201,000,3311
203Horálek Lukáš Stavoka Kosice133150,201,000,3311
204Brzękowski Sebastian Academy Billiard Rokietnica133150,201,000,3311
205Vlk Pavel MPC Pardubice133150,201,000,3311
206Andrle Daniel MPC Pardubice132120,171,000,3311
207Hyliński Michał UKS Bila Zduny132120,171,000,3311
208Dittrich David Harlequin Praha132150,131,000,3311
209Vejvoda Václav MPC Pardubice132150,131,000,3311
210Zbořil Jan MPC Pardubice132150,131,000,3311
211Kurzawa Marcelina UKS Bila Zduny131120,081,000,3311
212Kout Filip MPC Pardubice131120,081,000,3311
213Jasiak Oskar Wodzisław Sl131150,071,000,3311
214Köberle David MPC Pardubice131150,071,000,3311
215Valkana Ville N/A130150,001,000,3311
216Tomša Martin K8 Trenčín130150,001,000,3311
217Brnický Martin BC ROYAL Jihlava130150,001,000,3311
218Smektała Filip UKS Bila Zduny130120,001,000,3311
219Krejčová Sandra Casablanca Tábor130120,001,000,3311