Počítadla

Mistr Pardubic (2017)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Gavenčiak Michal Billiard Stars1840104,0040,005,004040
2Žalman David MPC Pardubice1841182,2832,004,003232
3Houdek Adam BC Řípská Praha1626151,7325,004,172525
4Hajdovský Marek MPC Pardubice1624151,6025,004,172525
5Kůs Erik DELTA Billiard Brno152292,4419,003,801919
6Vacek Jiří SK Billard Centrum Praha152192,3319,003,801919
7Akenhead James BC Řípská Praha1629132,2319,003,171919
8Urban Petr DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou1627161,6919,003,171919
9Suchánek Jan Casablanca Tábor151982,3814,002,801414
10Erös Dávid BC Řípská Praha1626141,8614,002,331414
11Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice1522121,8314,002,801414
12Brancuský Petr MPC Pardubice1521131,6214,002,801414
13Kavan Petr Casablanca Tábor1519121,5814,002,801414
14Růčka Radek MPC Pardubice1519131,4614,002,801414
15Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice1619181,0614,002,331414
16Chytráček Jaroslav SK Billard Centrum Praha1513160,8114,002,801414
17Meisner Jan Harlequin Praha131234,0010,003,331010
18Květoň Václav Billiard Stars1416121,3310,002,501010
19Borkovec Míla Casablanca Tábor1413131,0010,002,501010
20Baloun Ondřej MPC Pardubice1411111,0010,002,501010
21Šereda Michal neregistrovaný hráč1514141,0010,002,001010
22Samek Daniel BC ROYAL Jihlava1412130,9210,002,501010
23Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice1411120,9210,002,501010
24Zinek Kamil neregistrovaný hráč1410110,9110,002,501010
25Kníže Martin MPC Pardubice1410140,7110,002,501010
26Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice149140,6410,002,501010
27Hajn Pavel MPC Pardubice141091,111,000,2511
28Hochman Jindřich BC Lysá nad Labem13881,001,000,3311
29Marić Marijo SK Billard Centrum Praha1411120,921,000,2511
30Bartůněk Petr DELTA Billiard Brno13890,891,000,3311
31Freiberk Jan MPC Pardubice13780,881,000,3311
32Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice149110,821,000,2511
33Fiala Karel Casablanca Tábor1410130,771,000,2511
34Benedikt Jiří neregistrovaný hráč1410130,771,000,2511
35Vaňous Tomáš MPC Pardubice13690,671,000,3311
36Novotný Jiří DELTA Billiard Brno13580,631,000,3311
37Vojtíšek Míra neregistrovaný hráč136100,601,000,3311
38Vašata Milan DELTA Billiard Brno13590,561,000,3311
39Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice135100,501,000,3311
40Brancuský st. Petr MPC Pardubice13480,501,000,3311
41Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice136120,501,000,3311
42Darius František MPC Pardubice147140,501,000,2511
43Michálek Petr MPC Pardubice147150,471,000,2511
44Dittrich David Harlequin Praha134110,361,000,3311
45Novák Vítězslav MPC Pardubice134120,331,000,3311
46Beránek Luboš MPC Pardubice134120,331,000,3311
47Vejvoda Václav MPC Pardubice133120,251,000,3311
48Musil Oldřich BC ROYAL Jihlava133120,251,000,3311
49Hetfleiš Jan MPC Pardubice132120,171,000,3311
50Harvánek Jiří MPC Pardubice132120,171,000,3311
51Javůrek Michal MPC Pardubice142160,131,000,2511
52Žalman Miloš MPC Pardubice131120,081,000,3311
53Zbořil ml. Jan MPC Pardubice131120,081,000,3311
54Dočekal Štěpán MPC Pardubice141160,061,000,2511
55Darius Tejchmanová Michaela MPC Pardubice130120,001,000,3311