Počítadla

Mistr Pardubic (2016 - 2017)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Suchánek Jan Casablanca Tábor1946192,4240,004,444040
2Onderek Tomáš MPC Pardubice1839201,9532,004,003232
3Nechvíle Josef BC Řípská Praha1733142,3625,003,572525
4Tužil Pavel MPC Pardubice1629132,2325,004,172525
5Strádal Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha1627132,0819,003,171919
6Hajdovský Marek MPC Pardubice1521111,9119,003,801919
7Galuška Martin DELTA Billiard Brno1626141,8619,003,171919
8Kůs Erik DELTA Billiard Brno1727191,4219,002,711919
9Vobořil Zdeněk SK Billard Centrum Praha141782,1314,003,501414
10Jelínek Petr DELTA Billiard Brno141371,8614,003,501414
11Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice1521121,7514,002,801414
12Duna Zoltán BIO Systém Plzeň1519121,5814,002,801414
13Hamáček Dominik BC ROYAL Jihlava1519141,3614,002,801414
14Chytráček Jaroslav SK Billard Centrum Praha1519141,3614,002,801414
15Hajn Pavel MPC Pardubice1519161,1914,002,801414
16Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice1516170,9414,002,801414
17Vašata Milan DELTA Billiard Brno141691,7810,002,501010
18Washburn Calvin BC Řípská Praha1413111,1810,002,501010
19Brancuský Petr MPC Pardubice1416141,1410,002,501010
20Lukáč Filip DELTA Billiard Brno1411101,1010,002,501010
21Kníže Martin MPC Pardubice1413131,0010,002,501010
22Trnečka Radek Black Pool Ostrava1411130,8510,002,501010
23Škoda Marek Casablanca Tábor1410120,8310,002,501010
24Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice1412150,8010,002,501010
25Frejka Jirka Casablanca Tábor1412160,7510,002,501010
26Harvánek Jiří MPC Pardubice1410140,7110,002,501010
27Šereda Michal neregistrovaný hráč148130,6210,002,501010
28Jadrný Roman MPC Pardubice148150,5310,002,501010
29Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice13991,001,000,3311
30Kotolanová Kateřina DELTA Billiard Brno13881,001,000,3311
31Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice1411120,921,000,2511
32Hamáček Jaroslav BC ROYAL Jihlava1310110,911,000,3311
33Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice139110,821,000,3311
34Vlk Pavel MPC Pardubice138100,801,000,3311
35Vejvoda Václav MPC Pardubice13680,751,000,3311
36Barcal Tomáš MPC Pardubice13680,751,000,3311
37Misáková Valérie DELTA Billiard Brno13680,751,000,3311
38Brancuský st. Petr MPC Pardubice137100,701,000,3311
39Smutný Petr BC ROYAL Jihlava137100,701,000,3311
40Téra Matouš BC Hradec Králové13690,671,000,3311
41Freiberk Jan MPC Pardubice137110,641,000,3311
42Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice13580,631,000,3311
43Čmelík Jan DELTA Billiard Brno148160,501,000,2511
44Hendrych Lukáš BC Hradec Králové135110,451,000,3311
45Fiala Karel Casablanca Tábor13490,441,000,3311
46Lukačková Marcela BC ROYAL Jihlava135120,421,000,3311
47Skrbek ml. Jiří MPC Pardubice135120,421,000,3311
48Darius František MPC Pardubice135120,421,000,3311
49Borkovec Míla Casablanca Tábor146150,401,000,2511
50Darius Tejchmanová Michaela MPC Pardubice134110,361,000,3311
51Bartůněk Petr DELTA Billiard Brno134120,331,000,3311
52Novák Vítězslav MPC Pardubice133120,251,000,3311
53Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice133120,251,000,3311
54Hochman Jindřich BC Lysá nad Labem133120,251,000,3311
55Skrbek st. Jiří BC Lysá nad Labem132120,171,000,3311
56Hetfleiš Jan MPC Pardubice130120,001,000,3311
57Konvalinová Ludmila MPC Pardubice130120,001,000,3311