Počítadla

Čtvrteční devítka (2014 - 2015)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice401535572851,9533,005,3982519
2Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice391495382622,0531,285,2578219
3Tužil Pavel MPC Pardubice321324982122,3531,205,9178019
4Elis Tomáš MPC Pardubice391224122591,5924,685,0661719
5Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice331384683121,5023,804,3159514
6Reinberk Milan MPC Pardubice331123532821,2518,564,1446410
7Vondrák Jakub MPC Pardubice251093482551,3617,884,104472
8Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice411163503061,1417,443,7643610
9Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice39962832661,0616,164,214047
10Jadrný Roman MPC Pardubice28882322670,8713,763,913447
11Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice37822152530,8513,444,103367
12Vaňous Tomáš MPC Pardubice28902372550,9313,403,723354
13Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice22872622521,0415,003,793307
14Vratišovský Filip MPC Pardubice25892382560,9313,043,663267
15Darius František MPC Pardubice40852212550,8711,883,492977
16Krátký Petr MPC Pardubice12622251301,7324,334,712927
17Michálek Petr MPC Pardubice24882472550,9712,173,322924
18Zbořil Jan MPC Pardubice36892382590,9211,563,252897
19Diviš Pavel MPC Pardubice26822242560,8811,563,522894
20Lebduška Míra MPC Pardubice29812122520,8411,563,572897
21Nožka Martin MPC Pardubice23792072420,8612,353,592844
22Pospíšil Ondřej MPC Pardubice13642051451,4120,924,252727
23Hořeňovský Martin MPC Pardubice22681662150,7711,593,752557
24Škodný Josef MPC Pardubice23731732300,7510,833,412494
25Tamele Petr MPC Pardubice29791902540,759,402,972357
26Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice11491481261,1715,643,511724
27Kapitančik Marcel MPC Pardubice11421181200,9814,733,861624
28Brancuský st. Petr MPC Pardubice1845931520,618,673,471564
29Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice14481281480,8610,933,191534
30Kříž Jindra neregistrovaný hráč10371121091,0314,804,001484
31Harvánek Jiří MPC Pardubice10371031050,9813,003,511304
32Šindelář Pavel BC Hradec Králové52792551,6725,804,7812914
33Beránek Luboš MPC Pardubice11381021130,9011,363,291257
34Drašar Jaroslav neregistrovaný hráč1740801470,547,063,001204
35Diviš Jan MPC Pardubice62682661,2416,333,77987
36Hornová Lucie MPC Pardubice1131671060,638,823,13974
37Plšek Patrik MPC Pardubice1229441040,428,003,31964
38Cincibuch Petr MPC Pardubice83074930,8011,883,17957
39Divousová Markéta MPC Pardubice1130571040,558,453,10934
40Havlíček Jiří MPC Pardubice102967950,719,203,17927
41Javůrek Michal MPC Pardubice1433541230,446,572,79924
42Novák Vítězslav MPC Pardubice92653830,649,893,42894
43Deverová Sabina MPC Pardubice82348790,619,383,26754
44Brancuský Petr MPC Pardubice41853461,1518,504,11747
45Muška Ivo BC Hradec Králové41856451,2417,753,947114
46Hendrych Lukáš BC Hradec Králové51848560,8610,803,005410
47Žalman David MPC Pardubice2724181,3322,006,29444
48Hlína Vladimír MPC Pardubice41015360,4210,254,10417
49Slanina Jakub neregistrovaný hráč31122350,6313,003,55397
50Metzl Vojtěch neregistrovaný hráč61528570,496,502,60394
51Kroužil Tomáš MPC Pardubice61323490,476,002,77364
52Balán Martin MPC Pardubice3816260,6210,333,88317
53Pánek Martin MPC Pardubice3713260,5010,004,293010
54Darius Tejchmanová Michaela MPC Pardubice41016370,437,002,80284
55Javůrek ml. Michal MPC Pardubice3920300,679,003,00277
56Skohoutil Jiří MPC Pardubice2925251,0013,002,89267
57Šálek Martin MPC Pardubice1620171,1825,004,172525
58Holenda Petr MPC Pardubice3712250,488,333,57254
59Beran Ondra MPC Pardubice2823211,1012,003,002410
60Kurková Petra MPC Pardubice369240,387,003,50217
61Jelínek Petr DELTA Billiard Brno13971,2919,006,331919
62Nožka David neregistrovaný hráč3820290,696,002,25184
63Javůrek Jan MPC Pardubice3713270,486,002,57184
64Christou David neregistrovaný hráč1516111,4514,002,801414
65Vávra Michal neregistrovaný hráč1514160,8814,002,801414
66Špačková Jana neregistrovaný hráč1411140,7914,003,501414
67Šimek Michal neregistrovaný hráč249160,567,003,50147
68Pikl Jaroslav neregistrovaný hráč248160,507,003,50147
69Vejvoda Václav MPC Pardubice257190,377,002,80147
70Tamele Ondřej neregistrovaný hráč2511170,655,502,20114
71Nevěčný Kamil MPC Pardubice258180,445,502,20114
72Dvořák Aleš neregistrovaný hráč246160,385,502,75114
73Jeřábková Andrea neregistrovaný hráč244160,255,502,75114
74Köberle David MPC Pardubice138110,7310,003,331010
75Břeň Petr neregistrovaný hráč138110,7310,003,331010
76Tulach Michal neregistrovaný hráč245160,314,002,0084
77Téra Matouš BC Hradec Králové131081,257,002,3377
78Dvořáček Jiří MPC Pardubice138100,807,002,3377
79Šlégr Jan neregistrovaný hráč12580,637,003,5077
80Musil Radek MPC Pardubice12580,637,003,5077
81Klimeš Jiří BC Hradec Králové136110,557,002,3377
82Pikl Pavel neregistrovaný hráč12380,387,003,5077
83Šereda Michal neregistrovaný hráč12380,387,003,5077
84Všetečka Marcel neregistrovaný hráč12180,137,003,5077
85Šulc Filip neregistrovaný hráč12480,504,002,0044
86Obdržálek Jiří neregistrovaný hráč12480,504,002,0044
87Köberle Patrik MPC Pardubice12380,384,002,0044
88Šturma Zdeněk MPC Pardubice12380,384,002,0044
89Šimon Standa neregistrovaný hráč12180,134,002,0044
90Zastoupilová Hana neregistrovaný hráč12080,004,002,0044