Počítadla

Čtvrteční devítka (2012 - 2013)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice311294532581,7625,644,9764114
2Žalman David MPC Pardubice18963581472,4430,445,715487
3Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice261294342921,4921,924,2554810
4Elis Tomáš MPC Pardubice321274062821,4420,764,0951910
5Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice311284372931,4920,524,015137
6Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice281243863091,2518,483,734627
7Michálek Petr MPC Pardubice311143462941,1817,123,7542810
8Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice301133572741,3016,843,734217
9Reinberk Milan MPC Pardubice251113432921,1715,603,513904
10Krátký Petr MPC Pardubice17872951821,6222,534,403834
11Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice321053082981,0313,163,133297
12Zbořil Jan MPC Pardubice311022813040,9213,003,193257
13Klimeš Jiří BC Hradec Králové261043092901,0712,202,933054
14Javůrek Jan MPC Pardubice30892372760,8610,843,042714
15Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice30892432650,9210,602,982654
16Vaňous Tomáš MPC Pardubice23892492331,0711,432,962632
17Diviš Pavel MPC Pardubice26792092470,859,523,012382
18Vondrák Jakub MPC Pardubice22782192171,0110,773,042372
19Harvánek Jiří MPC Pardubice22832222340,9510,732,842364
20Tužil Pavel MPC Pardubice11592001191,6820,093,752214
21Jadrný Roman MPC Pardubice22772042340,879,912,832182
22Beran Ondra MPC Pardubice26701512360,647,962,841992
23Vratišovský Filip MPC Pardubice25761902500,767,682,531922
24Kněžourek Martin neregistrovaný hráč741142871,6326,574,5418619
25Šindelář Pavel BC Hradec Králové10461421121,2718,504,021854
26Beránek Luboš MPC Pardubice17581441660,8710,062,951712
27Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice22601352030,676,642,431462
28Divousová Markéta MPC Pardubice19581381880,737,632,501452
29Drašar Jaroslav neregistrovaný hráč21571161960,596,812,511432
30Balán Martin MPC Pardubice1640901320,687,002,801124
31Hajn Pavel MPC Pardubice62786741,1618,504,111117
32Javůrek Michal MPC Pardubice1943761620,475,112,26972
33Dvořáček Jiří MPC Pardubice1334831160,727,382,82962
34Diviš Jan MPC Pardubice62891621,4715,333,29927
35Kapitančik Marcel MPC Pardubice72788631,4013,003,37917
36Dostál Šimon MPC Pardubice1236861150,757,582,53912
37Červenka Josef neregistrovaný hráč32273292,5228,673,918614
38Šlégr Jan neregistrovaný hráč83494881,0710,752,53864
39Šrámek Ondra neregistrovaný hráč52373521,4017,003,70854
40Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice92975860,878,332,59752
41Lebduška Míra MPC Pardubice1231611080,566,002,32724
42Fajman David neregistrovaný hráč82245750,608,633,14694
43Darius František MPC Pardubice102653940,566,802,62684
44Jedličková Adéla neregistrovaný hráč112634960,356,002,54664
45Mudruňková Eliška neregistrovaný hráč112440920,435,732,63632
46Hořeňovský Martin MPC Pardubice1130691010,685,552,03612
47Šustr Jiří neregistrovaný hráč92350820,616,782,65614
48Šulc Filip neregistrovaný hráč31035251,4019,005,705719
49Hrnčíř Štěpán neregistrovaný hráč41750481,0414,253,35574
50Zajíček Tomáš MPC Pardubice21034201,7025,005,005010
51Lášek Vojta neregistrovaný hráč72043640,677,142,50504
52Matula Štěpán neregistrovaný hráč61953620,858,002,53482
53Skohoutil Jiří MPC Pardubice71936630,576,142,26432
54Darius Tejchmanová Michaela MPC Pardubice31235341,0313,673,42412
55Erös Dávid BC Řípská Praha172883,5040,005,714040
56Pohanka Ondra neregistrovaný hráč61621520,406,502,44394
57Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň1617121,4232,005,333232
58Kulich František neregistrovaný hráč51323430,536,402,46324
59Novák Martin MPC Pardubice51741530,776,001,76302
60Hodes Milan neregistrovaný hráč51120340,595,802,64294
61Petkov Matěj neregistrovaný hráč41234380,897,002,33287
62Than Thuy Dao neregistrovaný hráč2929251,1613,002,89267
63Pokrývka Daniel SK Billard Centrum Praha1618121,5025,004,172525
64Poledno Pavel neregistrovaný hráč3922310,717,672,56232
65Šimon Standa neregistrovaný hráč41123390,595,502,00224
66Javůrek ml. Michal MPC Pardubice61322490,453,671,69221
67Havlíček Jiří MPC Pardubice2718171,0610,503,00217
68Šereda Michal neregistrovaný hráč2824231,0410,002,502010
69Strádal Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha141581,8819,004,751919
70Nechvíle Josef BC Řípská Praha1412101,2019,004,751919
71Červenka ml. Josef MPC Pardubice3921270,785,331,78162
72Hrubeš Martin neregistrovaný hráč2614180,787,002,33147
73Musil Radek MPC Pardubice2614220,647,002,33144
74Zelenka David neregistrovaný hráč247160,447,003,50147
75Fofoňka Jiří neregistrovaný hráč2715230,655,501,57114
76Kmoníčková Klára neregistrovaný hráč1411130,8510,002,501010
77Urban Oldřich neregistrovaný hráč12180,1310,005,001010
78Šrámková Alenka neregistrovaný hráč362240,083,331,67102
79Mikulecký Jiří MPC Pardubice2510170,594,501,8092
80Žalman Miloš MPC Pardubice1414121,177,001,7577
81Pospíšil Ondřej MPC Pardubice1412111,097,001,7577
82Novák Michal neregistrovaný hráč1410120,837,001,7577
83Mašek Vladislav neregistrovaný hráč138100,807,002,3377
84Kříž Jindra neregistrovaný hráč13790,787,002,3377
85Gult Martin BC Litomyšl13680,757,002,3377
86Paťava Tomáš neregistrovaný hráč138110,737,002,3377
87Valentová Martina SK Billard Centrum Praha13690,677,002,3377
88Kroužil Tomáš MPC Pardubice13690,677,002,3377
89Mičkal Libor BC Příchovice137110,647,002,3377
90Rambousek Karel MPC Pardubice13580,637,002,3377
91Baláž Branko neregistrovaný hráč13590,567,002,3377
92Havelka Michal neregistrovaný hráč12380,387,003,5077
93Sokol Jiří neregistrovaný hráč12280,257,003,5077
94Škop Jan neregistrovaný hráč12180,137,003,5077
95Mikulecký Petr MPC Pardubice1412121,004,001,0044
96Kasal Ondřej BC Litomyšl12580,634,002,0044
97Nechvíle Jiří BC Litomyšl12380,384,002,0044
98Zikuda Michal neregistrovaný hráč12280,254,002,0044
99Tran Robert neregistrovaný hráč12280,254,002,0044
100Hrbek Tomáš MPC Pardubice12180,134,002,0044
101Strádalová Katka SK Billard Centrum Praha12180,134,002,0044
102Kakrda Miloš MPC Pardubice12480,502,001,0022
103Čihař Radek neregistrovaný hráč12380,382,001,0022
104Roleček Ondřej SK Billard Centrum Praha12380,382,001,0022
105Horáková Jana neregistrovaný hráč12480,501,000,5011