Počítadla

Čtvrteční devítka (2015 - 2016)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Tužil Pavel MPC Pardubice341304941932,5637,207,1593025
2Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice401344752651,7930,685,7276719
3Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice361314642681,7328,885,5172219
4Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice411144122241,8426,525,8266319
5Elis Tomáš MPC Pardubice401143652691,3621,964,8254914
6Reinberk Milan MPC Pardubice301143472811,2317,323,8043310
7Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice41982842751,0316,924,3242310
8Kapitančik Marcel MPC Pardubice421002872691,0716,604,1541510
9Brancuský Petr MPC Pardubice15822851571,8227,274,994094
10Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice421033102811,1015,803,8339510
11Vaňous Tomáš MPC Pardubice39982772781,0015,003,8337510
12Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice37942452670,9213,843,683467
13Barcal Tomáš MPC Pardubice301022812711,0413,243,253317
14Zbořil Jan MPC Pardubice39982622780,9412,763,263197
15Michálek Petr MPC Pardubice25872482620,9512,083,473027
16Darius František MPC Pardubice42922392890,8312,043,273017
17Brancuský st. Petr MPC Pardubice32802102580,819,883,092477
18Krátký Petr MPC Pardubice9561941191,6325,674,1323119
19Hlína Vladimír MPC Pardubice23731772370,759,783,082257
20Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice16581721691,0213,693,782197
21Pospíšil Ondřej MPC Pardubice9501651051,5723,334,202107
22Diviš Jan MPC Pardubice10571801361,3220,103,5320110
23Škodný Josef MPC Pardubice20671752160,8110,053,002014
24Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice14551591541,0313,933,551957
25Harvánek Jiří MPC Pardubice17571561740,9011,293,371924
26Kříž Jindra neregistrovaný hráč13521511421,0614,623,651907
27Konvalinová Ludmila MPC Pardubice28621182230,537,443,001864
28Vratišovský Filip MPC Pardubice13531541441,0712,152,981587
29Kurková Petra MPC Pardubice19531151840,638,322,981584
30Novák Vítězslav MPC Pardubice17531301730,759,242,961574
31Diviš Pavel MPC Pardubice13421031390,7410,153,141324
32Darius Tejchmanová Michaela MPC Pardubice1440951360,708,362,931174
33Hendrych Lukáš BC Hradec Králové93083880,9412,783,831157
34Beránek Luboš MPC Pardubice13431091320,838,462,561104
35Klimeš Jiří BC Hradec Králové73188771,1415,433,481087
36Javůrek Jan MPC Pardubice83083880,9413,503,601087
37Lebduška Míra MPC Pardubice1239971260,778,672,671044
38Rajm Jiří neregistrovaný hráč1134711090,659,002,91994
39Šabatka Martin neregistrovaný hráč52270631,1118,004,09907
40Hořeňovský Martin MPC Pardubice92973950,779,783,03887
41Hajn Pavel MPC Pardubice31861411,4925,334,227619
42Javůrek ml. Michal MPC Pardubice62566710,9312,172,92737
43Nechvíle Josef BC Řípská Praha31555301,8322,334,476710
44Hubáček Petr neregistrovaný hráč82244780,568,253,00667
45Köberle David MPC Pardubice41648481,0016,004,00647
46Javůrek Michal MPC Pardubice92348860,567,002,74634
47Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice42062561,1115,253,056114
48Tamele Petr MPC Pardubice72152670,788,002,67567
49Strádal Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha21238321,1925,504,255119
50Šturma Zdeněk MPC Pardubice71944630,707,142,63504
51Výskot David MPC Pardubice51746530,879,602,82487
52Žalman David MPC Pardubice162464,0040,006,674040
53Suchánek Jan Casablanca Tábor162483,0040,006,674040
54Kocková Michaela MPC Pardubice61519520,376,502,60394
55Jadrný Roman MPC Pardubice41229400,739,503,17387
56Kopecký Filip neregistrovaný hráč51220430,477,603,17387
57Němec Vladimír neregistrovaný hráč61630570,536,002,25364
58Nožka Martin MPC Pardubice21031211,4816,503,303314
59Muška Ivo BC Hradec Králové2828241,1716,004,00327
60Pechr Jan MPC Pardubice51323460,506,402,46324
61Vosáhlo Milan neregistrovaný hráč2818250,7214,003,502814
62Murka Bohumil BC Hradec Králové3923320,729,333,11284
63Cendelín Miroslav MPC Pardubice51117410,415,202,36264
64Šindelář Pavel BC Hradec Králové1723181,2825,003,572525
65Svatoš Milan MPC Pardubice31025320,788,332,50254
66Rajm Petr neregistrovaný hráč41120390,516,252,27254
67Jeřábková Andrea neregistrovaný hráč41011380,296,252,50254
68Vondrák Jakub MPC Pardubice2824211,1411,502,88234
69Vlk Pavel MPC Pardubice2717230,7410,503,00217
70Všetečka Marcel neregistrovaný hráč141391,4414,003,501414
71Pokorný Michal neregistrovaný hráč1516161,0014,002,801414
72Šindelářová Anna BC Příchovice259180,507,002,80147
73Drašar Jaroslav neregistrovaný hráč244160,257,003,50147
74Mašata Michal neregistrovaný hráč366240,254,002,00124
75Pechr Miroslav neregistrovaný hráč362240,084,002,00124
76Cincibuch Petr MPC Pardubice247150,475,502,75114
77Štěpánová Barbora neregistrovaný hráč247160,445,502,75114
78Poledno Pavel neregistrovaný hráč148140,5710,002,501010
79Skohoutil Jiří MPC Pardubice139100,907,002,3377
80Hubáčková Lenka neregistrovaný hráč13780,887,002,3377
81Štěpánek Zdeněk MPC Pardubice137100,707,002,3377
82Kroužil Tomáš MPC Pardubice137110,647,002,3377
83Pikl Pavel neregistrovaný hráč12480,507,003,5077
84Pikl Jaroslav neregistrovaný hráč12380,387,003,5077
85Mikulecký Petr MPC Pardubice12380,387,003,5077
86Deverová Sabina MPC Pardubice12280,257,003,5077
87Navrátil Petr neregistrovaný hráč12580,634,002,0044
88Havlová Stanislava BIO Systém Plzeň12580,634,002,0044
89Vejvoda Václav MPC Pardubice12480,504,002,0044
90Dvořáček Jiří MPC Pardubice12480,504,002,0044
91Holub Michal neregistrovaný hráč12380,384,002,0044
92Bartoš Jan MPC Pardubice12280,254,002,0044
93Divousová Markéta MPC Pardubice12280,254,002,0044
94Špačková Jana neregistrovaný hráč12280,254,002,0044
95Pelikán Petr neregistrovaný hráč12280,254,002,0044
96Ježek Milan neregistrovaný hráč12280,254,002,0044
97Janata Zdeněk MPC Pardubice12080,004,002,0044
98Hubáček Filip neregistrovaný hráč12080,004,002,0044