Počítadla

Oblastní soutěže 2014 (2014)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice6303723091,2019,673,9311814
2Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice527106831,2823,404,3311714
3Köberle David MPC Pardubice4222972891,0327,004,9110814
4Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice5263202851,1221,404,1210719
5Zbořil Jan MPC Pardubice6261952450,8017,173,9610310
6Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice41760581,0321,505,068610
7Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice5202212181,0113,803,45697
8Tužil Pavel MPC Pardubice21046172,7129,505,905919
9Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice21146241,9227,004,915414
10Brancuský Petr MPC Pardubice3152321881,2318,003,605410
11Diviš Jan MPC Pardubice21141381,0825,504,645119
12Javůrek ml. Michal MPC Pardubice5171372300,6010,203,00517
13Harvánek Jiří MPC Pardubice2101911701,1225,005,005025
14Hořeňovský Martin MPC Pardubice31242421,0016,334,084910
15Kůs Erik DELTA Billiard Brno152592,7840,008,004040
16Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice1736191,8940,005,714040
17Pospíšil Ondřej MPC Pardubice21248381,2619,503,253914
18Musil Radek MPC Pardubice21031320,9719,503,903914
19Diviš Pavel MPC Pardubice31026430,6013,003,903910
20Vratišovský Filip MPC Pardubice2932261,2319,004,223819
21Darius František MPC Pardubice31225480,5212,673,173810
22Michálek Petr MPC Pardubice31024340,7111,673,50357
23Novák Martin MPC Pardubice2718240,7516,504,713314
24Jadrný Roman MPC Pardubice31013440,3010,333,10317
25Divousová Markéta MPC Pardubice2613250,5214,504,832910
26Škodný Josef MPC Pardubice3924350,699,003,00277
27Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice1414121,1725,006,252525
28Javůrek Michal MPC Pardubice254210,1910,504,20217
29Lebduška Míra MPC Pardubice2919360,5310,002,222010
30Pavlovič Jan MPC Pardubice152071061,9519,003,801919
31Javůrek Jan MPC Pardubice131391,4419,006,331919
32Nožka Martin MPC Pardubice1626191,3719,003,171919
33Muška Ivo BC Hradec Králové1622191,1619,003,171919
34Elis Tomáš MPC Pardubice1413131,0014,003,501414
35Zbořil ml. Jan MPC Pardubice151052120,5014,002,801414
36Hornová Lucie MPC Pardubice141170,0614,003,501414
37Reinberk Milan MPC Pardubice1410140,7110,002,501010
38Lebdušková Klárka MPC Pardubice12590,567,003,5077