Počítadla

Juniori (2017)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Lang Daniel BK ARENA Ružomberok424127592,1536,256,0414525
2Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov B424106701,5123,753,969519
3Malanik Filip BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov425111851,3123,753,809519
4Šoltis Michal Horses Prešov B42086651,3220,754,15831
5Tenk Enrik DELTA Billiard Brno42387920,9519,253,357714
6Frank Michal Horses Prešov B42157910,6315,502,956210
7Foltán Filip BK Kanianka "B"21154361,5022,004,004419
8Kural Szymon Ymca-Square Kraków1949153,2740,004,444040
9Igaz Matej K8 Trench Town Trenčín21144331,3319,503,553914
10Oriňák Martin Horses Prešov B2932301,0716,503,673314
11Polis Piotr Frame Lódz1939251,5632,003,563232
12Huďo Juraj BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov2924430,5614,503,222910
13Jastrzab Dominik UKS Fair Play Jaworzno1735172,0619,002,711919
14SPetrik Maroš BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov166360,1719,003,171919
15Błażej Szymon Square Kraków1627112,4514,002,331414
16Stachowiak Sambor UKS Fair Play Jaworzno1626112,3614,002,331414
17Zdziech Mateusz Frame Lódz1520121,6714,002,801414
18Kuzniakowski Dawid UKS Milek Wislica Polska1621151,4014,002,331414
19Sagan Hubert UKS Milek Wislica Polska1624181,3314,002,331414
20Freiberk Jan MPC Pardubice1518141,2914,002,801414
21Madala Dávid Trenčín122110,1810,005,001010
22Guttek Samuel BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov120110,0010,005,001010
23Brusnicky Szymon UKS Orleta Bilcza1521141,501,000,2011
24Dynia Wojciech UKS Milek Wislica Polska1521151,401,000,2011
25Kmeť Tomáš STATKÁRI Ružomberok1416131,231,000,2511
26Janoska Andrzej UKS Fair Play Jaworzno1417141,211,000,2511
27Zelazny Mikolaj UKS Fair Play Jaworzno1518151,201,000,2011
28Kowalczyk Jakub Ymca-Square Kraków1413111,181,000,2511
29Guziak Oliwer UKS Milek Wislica Polska1518171,061,000,2011
30Ufnalski Bartosz UKS Fair Play Jaworzno1518181,001,000,2011
31Olejnik Krzystof SBiZ1412150,801,000,2511
32Szulczyk Joanna UKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki1516200,801,000,2011
33Siemieniec Partycja UKS Milek Wislica Polska1515190,791,000,2011
34Jagiello Krzysztof Ymca-Square Kraków1414190,741,000,2511
35Lapacz Bartek UKS Orleta Bilcza1413180,721,000,2511
36Liakh David Ymca-Square Kraków1515220,681,000,2011
37Haczyk Jakub UKS Milek Wislica Polska1513200,651,000,2011
38Kobacka Julia UKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki149160,561,000,2511
39Andrle Daniel MPC Pardubice1513250,521,000,2011
40Štěpánek Adam MPC Pardubice158210,381,000,2011
41Pawelczyk Dominika UKS Milek Wislica Polska147200,351,000,2511
42Tumpach Lukáš MPC Pardubice158240,331,000,2011
43Kedzior Sebastian UKS YMCA Kraków157220,321,000,2011
44Siemieniec Gabriela UKS Milek Wislica Polska158250,321,000,2011
45Brunclík Daniel MPC Pardubice144200,201,000,2511
46Asenov Slavko UKS Orleta Bilcza155250,201,000,2011
47Kout Filip MPC Pardubice154250,161,000,2011
48Vlk Matouš MPC Pardubice143200,151,000,2511
49Šturma Daniel MPC Pardubice142200,101,000,2511