Počítadla

Seniori (2015)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Mrva Milan Horses Prešov421129681,9034,756,6213919
2Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin424133921,4527,504,5811014
3Sedmík Roman K8 Trenčín41994751,2522,254,688914
4Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov31475531,4221,004,506319
5Axamít Miloš UNBB Lavos Bratislava41780671,1914,253,355710
6Gereg Marek Horses Prešov31367621,0816,333,774910
7Minárik Peter K8 Trenčín31568631,0815,003,00457
8Dzurilla Peter Trenčín31259571,0414,333,584310
9Michač Roman Alpia Martin21260431,4021,003,504210
10Roter Mariusz SBiZ1639123,2540,006,674040
11Tomčo Ján BK Kanianka "B"41451640,809,252,64374
12Kohútka Pavol K8 Trenčín41345690,659,002,77362
13Baran Peter BEARS PKO Prešov31040440,9111,003,30337
14Potaš Marek Alpia Martin2952461,1316,003,56327
15Gubiš Ľudovít BK Trnava41141600,688,002,91324
16Krommel Norbert Nové Zámky31353570,939,332,15287
17Bąk Tomasz Wieliczka1529142,0725,005,002525
18Suchánek Jan Casablanca Tábor1631201,5525,004,172525
19Zaiček Vladimír BBM Malacky31047471,008,002,40244
20Tomša Martin K8 Trenčín3930420,718,002,67247
21Vích Boris UNBB Lavos Bratislava2734311,1011,503,29234
22Mažári Branislav 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica2622300,7311,503,83234
23Čertík Roman BK Kanianka2627221,2310,503,50212
24Psota Peter K8 KINGS Trenčín3620360,567,003,50214
25Hromádka Ivan Historia de la Roja Zvolen2622260,859,003,00184
26Koppa Ľubomír Historia de la Roja Zvolen2721300,708,502,43177
27Holakovský Štefan Lavos Old Scool Bratislava3618360,505,002,50154
28Jurek Peter Old Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto1525181,3914,002,801414
29Roško Miroslav K8 Trenčín2521230,917,002,80147
30Tomašec Miroslav Old Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto1516210,7614,002,801414
31Porubský Jozef Trenčín2517300,577,002,80147
32Blaho Peter Zvolen2515260,585,502,20114
33Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice1417161,0610,002,501010
34Rybár Martin Historia de la Roja Zvolen1414150,9310,002,501010
35Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice1415180,8310,002,501010
36Hámor Peter PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1413160,8110,002,501010
37Majerčík Rudolf PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš1312130,927,002,3377
38Diviš Pavel MPC Pardubice1312160,757,002,3377
39Veis Branislav BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom1415210,717,001,7577
40Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice139130,697,002,3377
41Antoška Vladimír BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom1310150,677,002,3377
42Levrinc Štefan Nobizol Nová Baňa138130,627,002,3377
43Kružík Adrián 1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica "B"128110,734,002,0044
44Nesrsta Jaroslav Liptovský Hrádok128110,734,002,0044
45Hámor Roman PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok125110,454,002,0044
46Lošák Ľubomír SBiZ125110,454,002,0044
47Kapolka Kamil SBiZ125110,454,002,0044
48Malanik František BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov123110,274,002,0044
49Sýkora František SARIN Prešov122110,184,002,0044
50Cincibuch Petr MPC Pardubice122110,184,002,0044
51Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice120110,004,002,0044
52Billich Ladislav La-Bill Nitra 11160,172,002,0022