Počítadla

2.liga (2017)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Foltán Filip BK Kanianka "B"115120512,3515,001,001515
2Katona Gabriel BK Topoľčany115114542,1113,000,871313
3Brázdil Marián BK Topoľčany115110561,9613,000,871313
4Janík Adam BBM Malacky11294432,1911,000,921111
5Plhák Matej ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava115101641,5811,000,731111
6Furjész Ján ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou11497651,4910,000,711010
7Semelbauer Patrik BK Topoľčany11598771,2710,000,671010
8Zaiček Vladimír BBM Malacky11075451,679,000,9099
9Vančo Marek BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany11284651,299,000,7599
10Šandor Martin BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom11490861,059,000,6499
11Tomčo Ján BK Kanianka "B"11072481,508,000,8088
12Honz Branislav TEAM BBM Malacky11180611,318,000,7388
13Michal Jozef BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany11379721,108,000,6288
14Marhefka Marián Podolinec1858183,227,000,8877
15Šötét Marek ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava11583880,947,000,4777
16Kováč Ľubomír BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom11380801,006,000,4666
17Bajzík Jaroslav BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany11484841,006,000,4366
18Beňo Jozef BK Topoľčany11384870,976,000,4666
19Dobiáš Oliver LAVOS III. Bratislava11590950,956,000,4066
20Škvaridlo Patrik ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava11584990,856,000,4066
21Antoška Vladimír BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom1647212,245,000,8355
22Leitman Peter BK Kanianka "B"1645212,145,000,8355
23Vágai Jozef SBiZ1644222,005,000,8355
24Rybanský Miloš BK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčany11483880,945,000,3655
25Lísal Roman ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava11470960,735,000,3655
26Teknoš Miroslav BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom11369990,705,000,3855
27Balík Peter BBM Malacky1533211,574,000,8044
28Haládek Róbert BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom1642271,564,000,6744
29Bahno Miroslav BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom1640301,334,000,6744
30Malanik František BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov1949540,914,000,4444
31Sklár Peter LAVOS III. Bratislava115791100,724,000,2744
32Svoboda Martin LAVOS III. Bratislava11252840,624,000,3344
33Dikoš Tomáš Alpia Martin1534241,423,000,6033
34Frzoň Stanislav BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom1640410,983,000,5033
35Greš Marek STATKÁRI Ružomberok1956600,933,000,3333
36Hajdin Ivan BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany1846550,843,000,3833
37Piterka Rastislav BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany11046680,683,000,3033
38Lauko Vladimír STATKÁRI Ružomberok11254850,643,000,2533
39Hudec Milan BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom11148810,593,000,2733
40Hrabovský Tomáš TEAM BBM Malacky1746461,002,000,2922
41Bendik Miloš BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov1626350,742,000,3322
42Pukač Ivan BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom1838530,722,000,2522
43Jamriška Jakub BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov11252880,592,000,1722
44Kulacs Roman BK Colorado Denver Bratislava11144800,552,000,1822
45Šiška Jozef BK Colorado Denver Bratislava11036700,512,000,2022
46Gencová Andrea KOŇARE Prešov1526330,791,000,2011
47Foltán Igor BK Kanianka "B"1730540,561,000,1411
48Pastucha Vladimír BK Kanianka "B"1723520,441,000,1411
49Babinec Stanislav BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom1722510,431,000,1411
50Kmeť Tomáš STATKÁRI Ružomberok1722520,421,000,1411
51Paľušek Daniel BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov11680,750,000,0000
52Preisinger Jozef BK Colorado Denver Bratislava11030790,380,000,0000
53Kanávor Richard LAVOS III. Bratislava137240,290,000,0000
54Marušák Jakub BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov11280,250,000,0000
55Pasterňak Pavol BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov11280,250,000,0000