Počítadla

2.liga (2016)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Plhák Matej ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava124185722,5720,000,832020
2Lang Daniel BK ARENA Ružomberok121155791,9618,000,861818
3Foltán Filip BK Kanianka "B"1241761021,7318,000,751818
4Zavadinka Zdenko SARIN Prešov120144722,0017,000,851717
5Kostroš Ján PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok121156881,7717,000,811717
6Škvaridlo Patrik ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava1241681141,4717,000,711717
7Ďuráči Michal K8 Trenčín1211591061,5016,000,761616
8Krajčovic Lukáš Lavos Old Scool Bratislava1241691171,4416,000,671616
9Gubiš Ľudovít BK Trnava1241611271,2716,000,671616
10Krajíček Peter K8 Trench Town Trenčín1211491181,2616,000,761616
11Bánoczky Albert BK TAXON Matúškovo1241501331,1316,000,671616
12Sekan Radovan PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok121151921,6415,000,711515
13Trnovec Patrik ALPIA Ružomberok1211531061,4415,000,711515
14Lehotský Ľubomír ALPIA Ružomberok1211341221,1015,000,711515
15Václavek Karol BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom1211481031,4414,000,671414
16Smolec Filip CLUB 24 Poprad121132951,3914,000,671414
17Šötét Marek ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava1241621301,2514,000,581414
18Holakovský Štefan Lavos Old Scool Bratislava1211421161,2214,000,671414
19Strákoš Martin BK TAXON Matúškovo1211301051,2413,000,621313
20Lísal Roman ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava1241461331,1013,000,541313
21Kováč Ľubomír BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom1191331011,3212,000,631212
22Murín Michal ALPIA Ružomberok1211151210,9512,000,571212
23Melek Peter CLUB 24 Poprad121121931,3011,000,521111
24Lučanský Lukáš PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1211251091,1511,000,521111
25Šavel Marcel CLUB 24 Poprad1211151101,0510,000,481010
26Šandor Martin BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom1211251221,0210,000,481010
27Kassai Csongor Lavos Old Scool Bratislava1211321400,949,000,4399
28Beňo Jozef BK Topoľčany1211121320,859,000,4399
29Koppa Ľubomír Historia de la Roja Zvolen121981190,829,000,4399
30Maro Martin PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš1211371271,088,000,3888
31Bajzík Jaroslav BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany1161051001,058,000,5088
32Piterka Rastislav BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany11175681,107,000,6477
33Král Karol PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš121102951,077,000,3377
34Majerčík Rudolf PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš1181111150,977,000,3977
35Foltán Igor BK Kanianka "B"121921340,697,000,3377
36Roško Miroslav K8 Trenčín1648232,096,001,0066
37Drexler Filip BK Kanianka "B"1962421,486,000,6766
38Havlíček Michal PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš1221131490,766,000,2766
39Hromádka Ivan Historia de la Roja Zvolen118771050,736,000,3366
40Hajdin Ivan BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany119991360,736,000,3266
41Lukáč Jozef PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš11764680,945,000,2955
42Preisinger Jozef BK Colorado Denver Bratislava118941130,835,000,2855
43Šípka Oliver Lavos Old Scool Bratislava127721970,375,000,1955
44Čižmarovič Kevin 1.BC Lavos Bratislava1644291,524,000,6744
45Rybár Martin Historia de la Roja Zvolen11062690,904,000,4044
46Kulacs Roman BK Colorado Denver Bratislava120971370,714,000,2044
47Fris Tomáš PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš120941440,654,000,2044
48Haládek Róbert BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom1428181,563,000,7533
49Habodász Jakub Lavos Old Scool Bratislava1954570,953,000,3333
50Tkáč Tibor PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš11345550,823,000,2333
51Hudák Štefan KOŇARE Prešov1637460,803,000,5033
52Sýkora František SARIN Prešov11162800,783,000,2733
53Šiška Jozef BK Colorado Denver Bratislava11045660,683,000,3033
54Keler Peter PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš11261900,683,000,2533
55Vojs Ladislav KOŇARE Prešov115451060,423,000,2033
56Svoboda Martin LAVOS III. Bratislava124461780,263,000,1333
57Vágai Jozef SBiZ1320141,432,000,6722
58Antoška Vladimír BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom1532271,192,000,4022
59Tomečko Vladimír SARIN Prešov11156790,712,000,1822
60Bíreš Ján DSB Lavos Bratislava1629430,672,000,3322
61Lupták Ján PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš11247880,532,000,1722
62Frič Ján PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš11247940,502,000,1722
63Pocklan Peter Historia de la Roja Zvolen11439820,482,000,1422
64Sklár Peter LAVOS III. Bratislava124531870,282,000,0822
65Beneš Dušan Lavos Old Scool Bratislava1637420,881,000,1711
66Frzoň Stanislav BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom127100,701,000,5011
67Pastucha Vladimír BK Kanianka "B"118661380,481,000,0611
68Kačer Juraj Dream Team Topoľčany1517390,440,000,0000