Počítadla

Slovenský pohár (2015)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Polách Jaroslav ŠBK Komárno532208872,3937,005,7818525
2Krovina Tomáš BK Kanianka5271641041,5826,004,8113014
3Hajdúch Michal ŠBK Komárno524129941,3717,803,71897
4Koniar Jakub 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava420110731,5121,504,308610
5Kubán Michal BK Kanianka5251401001,4017,003,408514
6Mrva Milan Horses Prešov420112841,3321,254,25857
7Michálik Roman 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava422112951,1819,253,507714
8Köles Balázs ŠBK Komárno5231301021,2714,603,17737
9Scodinu Mattia K8 Buldogs Trenčín51888781,1314,203,94717
10Kováč Lukáš 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava41787681,2815,753,716310
11Fuka Michal 1.BC Lavos Bratislava41892791,1615,503,446210
12Štofko Vojtech Horses Prešov41995791,2014,503,05584
13Hladký Sebastian K8 KINGS Trenčín41992841,1013,502,84547
14Mikuška Peter K8 Buldogs Trenčín51777950,8110,002,94504
15Husák Richard K8 Buldogs Trenčín52094901,049,802,45494
16Sedmík Roman K8 Trenčín51783811,029,202,71462
17Ďuriš Miroslav K8 Buldogs Trenčín41673750,9710,752,69437
18Dugovič Roman BK Kanianka41667750,8910,752,69437
19Tarina Vladimír 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava41571730,978,752,33354
20Fekete Lukáš TEAM BBM Malacky51872930,777,001,94354
21Daubner René Alpia Martin1940301,3332,003,563232
22Petrovics Zoltán ŠBK Komárno21053431,2314,502,902910
23Folk Martin SBiZ2841341,2114,503,632910
24Latika Tomáš 1.BC Lavos Bratislava21358421,3814,002,152814
25Kis Martin BK Družba Trnava41247610,776,252,08254
26Psota Peter K8 KINGS Trenčín41139620,636,252,27254
27Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin41249590,835,751,92232
28Rozenberg Martin K8 KUFERO TNZ41247660,715,501,83224
29Holakovský Štefan Lavos Old Scool Bratislava41240620,655,501,83224
30Tomša Martin K8 Trenčín41139650,605,502,00224
31Lisík Jozef Alpia Martin2840410,9810,502,63217
32Scodinu Giacomo K8 Trench Town Trenčín3827460,596,672,50202
33Domján Zsolt ŠBK Komárno1527271,0019,003,801919
34Pindiak Ľuboš ALPIA Ružomberok3943421,025,331,78162
35Michač Roman Alpia Martin2630360,838,002,67162
36Vích Boris UNBB Lavos Bratislava3823440,525,001,88154
37Bahno Miroslav BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom2833350,947,001,75144
38Kundrák Ján Trenčín4825520,483,501,75142
39Slovák František Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky B3733450,734,331,86132
40Strákoš Martin BK TAXON Matúškovo2832380,846,001,50122
41Roško Miroslav K8 Trenčín3818440,414,001,50124
42Kohútka Pavol K8 Trenčín3513330,394,002,40124
43Gereg Marek Horses Prešov2630320,945,501,83114
44Kmeť Tomáš STATKÁRI Ružomberok2518300,605,502,20114
45Priesol Michal Aréna Ružomberok1423161,4410,002,501010
46Gajanec Martin BK Družba Trnava1524171,4110,002,001010
47Leitman Peter BK Kanianka "B"1419151,2710,002,501010
48Babjak Peter 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1417180,9410,002,501010
49Minárik Peter K8 Trenčín1420220,9110,002,501010
50Švaro Michal Trenčín1522250,8810,002,001010
51Kuník Martin K8 Buldogs Trenčín1418210,8610,002,501010
52Gubiš Ľudovít BK Trnava2511250,444,501,8092
53Veis Branislav BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom2522310,714,001,6084
54Just Marek BK Družba Trnava1421201,057,001,7577
55Lang Daniel BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov1420191,057,001,7577
56Záruba Alexander BK Trnava1419191,007,001,7577
57Potaš Marek Alpia Martin1416170,947,001,7577
58Ďuráči Michal K8 Trenčín139160,567,002,3377
59Igaz Matej K8 Trench Town Trenčín2412260,463,001,5062
60Bučeková Ľubomíra Komárno248240,333,001,5062
61Bíreš Ján DSB Lavos Bratislava1311111,004,001,3344
62Gibala Peter 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1313150,874,001,3344
63Kováč Ľubomír BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom1313150,874,001,3344
64Lehotský Ľubomír ALPIA Ružomberok1415180,834,001,0044
65Zaiček Vladimír BBM Malacky139120,754,001,3344
66Švec Leopold BK Kanianka "B"129130,694,002,0044
67Malovec Milan BK Družba Trnava1312180,674,001,3344
68Benedikovič Marek BK Družba Trnava127130,544,002,0044
69Václavek Karol BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom127130,544,002,0044
70Brázdil Marián BK Topoľčany2410240,422,001,0042
71Vích Boris 3.BC Lavos Bratislava125130,384,002,0044
72Šípka Oliver Lavos Old Scool Bratislava128110,732,001,0022
73Hadzima Lukáš BK Trnava128130,622,001,0022
74Javorka Marcel SBiZ126110,552,001,0022
75Pastula Martin Horses B Prešov127130,542,001,0022
76Axamít Miloš UNBB Lavos Bratislava125110,452,001,0022
77Sklár Peter LAVOS III. Bratislava124110,362,001,0022
78Sadloň Denis K8 Trenčín124110,362,001,0022
79Habodász Jakub Lavos Old Scool Bratislava124130,312,001,0022
80Kassai Csongor Lavos Old Scool Bratislava120110,002,001,0022