Počítadla

Slovenský pohár (2016)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Polách Jaroslav ŠBK Komárno524155911,7027,205,6713614
2Köles Balázs ŠBK Komárno5301821431,2727,004,5013514
3Krovina Tomáš BK Kanianka423144951,5231,005,3912419
4Koniar Jakub 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava523148901,6424,205,2612114
5Husák Richard K8 Buldogs Trenčín5231211111,0916,203,528110
6Štofko Vojtech Horses Prešov520110991,1114,803,70747
7Mrva Milan Horses Prešov31596541,7824,334,877314
8Pindiak Ľuboš ALPIA Ružomberok5241271231,0314,403,007210
9Kováč Lukáš 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava317105701,5021,003,716319
10Petrovics Zoltán ŠBK Komárno21171541,3127,004,915414
11Kubán Michal BK Kanianka51999971,0210,402,74524
12Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin41471770,9210,753,07437
13Kis Martin BK Družba Trnava5191031011,028,002,11402
14Lang Daniel BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov51783880,947,802,29392
15Babjak Peter 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica41574711,049,502,53387
16Tarina Vladimír 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava51993940,997,602,00384
17Michálik Roman 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava31048471,0210,333,10317
18Kuník Martin K8 Buldogs Trenčín2949451,0914,503,222910
19Folk Martin SBiZ31367690,979,332,15284
20Gereg Marek Horses Prešov41470750,937,002,00287
21Legerský Tomáš Aréna Ružomberok2954481,1313,503,00272
22Borový Daniel Aréna Ružomberok2942440,9513,002,89267
23Fekete Lukáš TEAM BBM Malacky41035610,576,502,60264
24Domján Zsolt ŠBK Komárno1532251,2825,005,002525
25Mikuška Peter K8 Buldogs Trenčín31158531,098,332,27254
26Dugovič Roman BK Kanianka31051540,948,332,50254
27Sedmík Roman K8 Trenčín2947490,9612,002,672410
28Vágai Jozef SBiZ2945411,1011,502,56234
29Rozenberg Martin K8 KUFERO TNZ41141600,685,752,09232
30Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov B31046570,817,332,20224
31Brázdil Marián BK Topoľčany2628360,7810,503,50217
32Gajanec Martin BK Družba Trnava1424151,6019,004,751919
33Klobučník Milan 1.BC Lavos Bratislava1533221,5019,003,801919
34Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov2736380,959,002,57184
35Priesol Michal Aréna Ružomberok2732360,898,502,43177
36Kundrák Ján Trenčín3840480,835,001,88154
37Laszlo Martin 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica3832460,705,001,88154
38Roško Miroslav K8 Trenčín3827480,565,001,88154
39Leitman Peter BK Kanianka "B"1527181,5014,002,801414
40Záruba Alexander BK Trnava1422240,9214,003,501414
41Šoltis Michal Horses Prešov B2518300,607,002,80144
42Igaz Matej K8 Trench Town Trenčín3829440,664,331,63132
43Psota Peter K8 KINGS Trenčín3724440,554,331,86132
44Jamriška Jakub BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov3931470,664,001,33124
45Štubňa Vladimír 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica2621340,626,002,00122
46Tomša Martin K8 Trenčín2623320,725,501,83114
47Latika Tomáš 1.BC Lavos Bratislava1421171,2410,002,501010
48Hámor Roman PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1527251,0810,002,001010
49Lisík Jozef Alpia Martin2521320,664,001,6084
50Scodinu Giacomo K8 Trench Town Trenčín249260,354,002,0084
51Malovec Milan BK Družba Trnava1421220,957,001,7577
52Zemko Vojtech BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica1420210,957,001,7577
53Krajčovic Lukáš Lavos Old Scool Bratislava1312150,807,002,3377
54Švaro Michal Trenčín1417220,777,001,7577
55Kružík Adrián 1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica "B"1313180,727,002,3377
56Gibala Peter 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1313190,687,002,3377
57Sekan Radovan PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1312180,677,002,3377
58Sadloň Denis K8 Trenčín1310190,537,002,3377
59Malanik František BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov139180,507,002,3377
60Václavek Karol BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom2410260,383,001,5062
61Malanik Filip BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov1314141,004,001,3344
62Majerčík Rudolf PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš1212140,864,002,0044
63Kmeť Tomáš STATKÁRI Ružomberok1312180,674,001,3344
64Scodinu Mattia K8 Buldogs Trenčín128130,624,002,0044
65Ďuriš Miroslav K8 Buldogs Trenčín128130,624,002,0044
66Gubiš Ľudovít BK Trnava127130,544,002,0044
67Kováč Ľubomír BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom127140,504,002,0044
68Just Marek BK Družba Trnava126130,464,002,0044
69Čižmarovič Kevin 1.BC Lavos Bratislava125130,384,002,0044
70Blaško Tomáš 3.BC Lavos Bratislava124130,314,002,0044
71Kostroš Ján PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok123130,234,002,0044
72Beňo Jozef BK Topoľčany122130,154,002,0044
73Lučanský Lukáš PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1314160,882,000,6722
74Ďuráči Michal K8 Trenčín128130,622,001,0022