Počítadla

MR junioři 2014 (2014)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Nechvíle Josef BC Řípská Praha4192251261,7931,506,6312614
2Zajíček Tomáš MPC Pardubice4192621431,8326,755,6310725
3Diviš Jan MPC Pardubice4192662051,3023,755,009519
4Hajšman Ladislav Billiard Stars4212581771,4620,503,908219
5Šlégr Jan neregistrovaný hráč4141902180,8718,505,297410
6Washburn Calvin BC Řípská Praha2112541591,6036,006,557232
7Gulik Michael SK Billard Centrum Praha4141091390,7816,754,796710
8Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice4141512000,7615,504,436210
9Vondrák Jakub MPC Pardubice411941260,7512,254,45497
10Červenka ml. Josef MPC Pardubice410371130,3311,254,50457
11Novák Martin MPC Pardubice2829310,9422,005,504419
12Schlauf Marek BC Lysá nad Labem412651510,4310,753,58437
13Herout Aleš SK Billard Centrum Praha1632142,2940,006,674040
14Javůrek ml. Michal MPC Pardubice49731260,5810,004,444010
15Döme Michal BC Lysá nad Labem410581080,548,503,40347
16Horák Vojta MPC Pardubice3101321161,1410,333,10317
17Brancuský Petr MPC Pardubice281021180,8614,503,632910
18Mokrousov ml. Mykola SK Billard Centrum Praha2618250,7214,504,832910
19Skrbek ml. Jiří MPC Pardubice2825270,9314,003,502814
20Kakrda Miloš MPC Pardubice2619290,6614,004,672814
21Musil Radek MPC Pardubice3760750,809,003,86277
22Zbořil ml. Jan MPC Pardubice3611300,377,003,50217
23Rupert Robert Sportovní billiard Plzeň136100,6014,004,671414
24Šindelářová Anna BC Příchovice137130,547,002,3377
25Lebdušková Klárka MPC Pardubice125100,507,003,5077