Počítadla

Prázdninová desítka (2017)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice834113771,4723,755,591904
2Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice940128871,4721,114,751907
3Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice72999661,5026,436,381852
4Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice62787581,5022,334,9613410
5Brancuský Petr MPC Pardubice52587461,8926,205,241312
6Vobořil Zdeněk SK Billard Centrum Praha42386332,6131,505,4812614
7Hendrych Lukáš BC Hradec Králové63087801,0920,174,0312114
8Baloun Ondřej MPC Pardubice82885771,1014,004,001127
9Kníže Martin MPC Pardubice62470631,1116,674,1710014
10Darius František MPC Pardubice82869840,8210,503,00842
11Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice72564730,8811,713,28821
12Brancuský st. Petr MPC Pardubice82565750,8710,253,28824
13Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice82353740,729,753,39781
14Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice72155670,8210,433,48734
15Chytráček Jaroslav SK Billard Centrum Praha41957421,3617,753,74717
16Bartoš Jan MPC Pardubice82036740,498,503,40681
17Novák Vítězslav MPC Pardubice72152670,789,573,19671
18Vaňous Tomáš MPC Pardubice51852511,0212,403,44627
19Kapitančik Marcel MPC Pardubice51851471,0911,003,06552
20Zbořil Jan MPC Pardubice51952590,8810,802,845410
21Tužil Pavel MPC Pardubice41747391,2113,253,125310
22Longdi Zhou SK Billard Centrum Praha31443361,1915,003,21457
23Bilenkyi Maksym neregistrovaný hráč61215480,317,503,75457
24Vondrák Jakub MPC Pardubice31129330,8814,003,82427
25Al-Marayati Abbas N/A1624102,4040,006,674040
26Výskot David MPC Pardubice51643510,848,002,50402
27Kalina Jiří neregistrovaný hráč51222440,507,603,17387
28Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin11036142,5732,003,203232
29Hamáček Dominik BC ROYAL Jihlava1724191,2632,004,573232
30Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice31229390,7410,332,58312
31Vlk Matouš MPC Pardubice3921310,6810,333,44317
32Onderek Tomáš MPC Pardubice1622141,5725,004,172525
33Washburn Calvin BC Řípská Praha1518121,5025,005,002525
34Somero Sami N/A1724171,4125,003,572525
35Michálek Petr MPC Pardubice31027330,828,332,50251
36Tomeš Blahoslav MPC Pardubice3915270,568,332,78254
37Konvalinová Ludmila MPC Pardubice3714260,548,003,43247
38Šimek Michal neregistrovaný hráč2720240,8310,503,00217
39Vlk Pavel MPC Pardubice3822280,797,002,63214
40Freiberk Jan MPC Pardubice151992,1119,003,801919
41Gavenčiak Michal Billiard Stars151691,7819,003,801919
42Räsänen Sakari TyBi Tampere1620131,5419,003,171919
43Nechvíle Josef BC Řípská Praha1622161,3819,003,171919
44Klimeš Jiří BC Hradec Králové1413101,3019,004,751919
45Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice2824221,099,002,25184
46Sáblík Milan MPC Pardubice3717260,656,002,57184
47Barcal Tomáš MPC Pardubice2616190,848,502,83177
48Urban Petr DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou141443,5014,003,501414
49Baran Peter BEARS PKO Prešov1518101,8014,002,801414
50Galuška Martin DELTA Billiard Brno1723181,2814,002,001414
51Kováč Lukáš 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1515121,2514,002,801414
52Dočekal Štěpán MPC Pardubice1414141,0014,003,501414
53Šturma Zdeněk MPC Pardubice1410120,8314,003,501414
54Reinberk Milan MPC Pardubice1410120,8314,003,501414
55Veselá Kateřina neregistrovaný hráč148130,6214,003,501414
56Murka Bohumil BC Hradec Králové259170,537,002,80147
57Kocková Michaela MPC Pardubice368240,334,002,00121
58Jelínek Petr DELTA Billiard Brno1617131,3110,001,671010
59Valkila Toni N/A1617151,1310,001,671010
60Peter Ingo N/A141091,1110,002,501010
61Michálik Roman 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1512111,0910,002,001010
62Cendelín Miroslav MPC Pardubice1410120,8310,002,501010
63Darius Tejchmanová Michaela MPC Pardubice138110,7310,003,331010
64Zadrobílek Marek neregistrovaný hráč137100,7010,003,331010
65Chytka Adam neregistrovaný hráč13490,4410,003,331010
66Musil Oldřich BC ROYAL Jihlava2511180,614,001,6081
67See Huidji N/A12832,677,003,5077
68Autero Einari N/A141091,117,001,7577
69Gustafsson Jesse TyBi Tampere1413131,007,001,7577
70Žalman Miloš MPC Pardubice1411120,927,001,7577
71Růčka Radek MPC Pardubice139100,907,002,3377
72Javůrek ml. Michal MPC Pardubice137100,707,002,3377
73Lukáč Filip DELTA Billiard Brno149130,697,001,7577
74Vašíček Josef neregistrovaný hráč136110,557,002,3377
75Špačková Jana neregistrovaný hráč12480,507,003,5077
76Hořeňovský Martin MPC Pardubice12280,257,003,5077
77Elis Tomáš MPC Pardubice12180,137,003,5077
78Harvánek Jiří MPC Pardubice259170,533,001,2062
79Erös Dávid BC Řípská Praha141391,444,001,0044
80Saariaho Sami N/A1412101,204,001,0044
81Dugovič Roman BK Kanianka1413121,084,001,0044
82Pospíšil Ondřej MPC Pardubice1411111,004,001,0044
83Nuutio Tero N/A1410110,914,001,0044
84Hamáček Jaroslav BC ROYAL Jihlava12380,384,002,0044
85Mrázek Ondřej neregistrovaný hráč12380,384,002,0044
86Husák Richard K8 Buldogs Trenčín13780,882,000,6722
87Holakovský Štefan Lavos Old Scool Bratislava138100,802,000,6722
88Brnický Martin BC ROYAL Jihlava137100,702,000,6722
89Mikuška Peter K8 Buldogs Trenčín13690,672,000,6722
90Muška Ivo BC Hradec Králové137110,642,000,6722
91Hänninen Ari N/A13580,632,000,6722
92Can Christopher DELTA Billiard Brno136100,602,000,6722
93Venhodová Vladimíra DELTA Billiard Brno135110,452,000,6722
94Tomša Martin K8 Trenčín13490,442,000,6722
95Kundrák Ján Trenčín12680,751,000,5011
96Stuna Jakub BC Příchovice12580,631,000,5011
97Fennema Frank Utrecht12580,631,000,5011
98Fekete Lukáš TEAM BBM Malacky12480,501,000,5011
99Šindelář Pavel BC Hradec Králové12480,501,000,5011
100Kis Martin BK Trnava12380,381,000,5011
101Axamit Adam SK Billard Centrum Praha12380,381,000,5011
102Mäenpää Juho N/A12380,381,000,5011
103Valkana Ville N/A11140,251,001,0011